5,915

Cudahy, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 5961 S Hately Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $314,134 Not Listed For Sale

      5961 S Hately Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5961 S Hately Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Matias Cherry Home Realty, LLC

  • 3907 E Edgerton Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $262,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3907 E Edgerton Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,982

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wendel Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    3907 E Edgerton Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 3611 E Kimberly Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $278,612 Not Listed For Sale

      3611 E Kimberly Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3611 E Kimberly Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim LaBonte Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

  • 3725 E Plankinton Ave Unit 27, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $260,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3725 E Plankinton Ave Unit 27, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,830

    Last Listing Agent Miller Team* North Shore Realty Group, LLC.

    3725 E Plankinton Ave Unit 27, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 3677 E Kimberly Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $266,640 Not Listed For Sale

      3677 E Kimberly Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3677 E Kimberly Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,240
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Frank Invictus Team Realty

  • 6000 S Buckhorn Ave Unit 308, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $225,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6000 S Buckhorn Ave Unit 308, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kamalian Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    6000 S Buckhorn Ave Unit 308, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • 4525 S Lawler Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $480,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4525 S Lawler Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,801

    Last Listing Agent Debra Celebre Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    4525 S Lawler Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 3647 E Wanda Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $248,174 Not Listed For Sale

      3647 E Wanda Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3647 E Wanda Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paige Foss Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 3755 E van Eimeren Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $258,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3755 E van Eimeren Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,065

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Uhl RE/MAX Liberty

    3755 E van Eimeren Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 3675 E Wanda Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $280,216 Not Listed For Sale

      3675 E Wanda Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3675 E Wanda Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Burger Lightning Realty LLC

  • 4751 S Lake Dr, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $335,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4751 S Lake Dr, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,708

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Lister Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty-Racine

    4751 S Lake Dr, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 5516 S Kirkwood Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $360,853 Not Listed For Sale

      5516 S Kirkwood Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5516 S Kirkwood Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Novak Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

  • 5207 S Lake Dr, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $271,900 Sold May 06, 2026

    5207 S Lake Dr, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,940

    Last Listing Agent John Newland TerraNova Real Estate

    5207 S Lake Dr, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 5572 S Kirkwood Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $289,769 Not Listed For Sale

      5572 S Kirkwood Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5572 S Kirkwood Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Raab RE/MAX

  • 6020 S Buckhorn Ave Unit 204, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $215,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6020 S Buckhorn Ave Unit 204, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    6020 S Buckhorn Ave Unit 204, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 5817 S Quality Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $324,626 Not Listed For Sale

      5817 S Quality Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5817 S Quality Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro Real Estate Team* Landro Milwaukee Realty

  • 6116 S Robert Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $328,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6116 S Robert Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,631

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Peccarelli Tailored For You Real Estate, LLC

    6116 S Robert Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 3858 E Ramsey Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $353,350 Not Listed For Sale

      3858 E Ramsey Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3858 E Ramsey Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calli Adler Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • 5869 S Trinthammer Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $343,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5869 S Trinthammer Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,257

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Yencheske Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    5869 S Trinthammer Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 5618 S Rosewood Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $403,258 Not Listed For Sale

      5618 S Rosewood Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5618 S Rosewood Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sue Fohr EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

  • 3634 E Somers Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $175,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3634 E Somers Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $118/SF

    Current Estimated Value $193,634

    Last Listing Agent Katie O'Keefe Dream Realty LLC

    3634 E Somers Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 5579 S Trinthammer Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $290,592 Not Listed For Sale

      5579 S Trinthammer Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5579 S Trinthammer Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent One Roof Real Es Group* Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

  • 5442 S Nicholson Ave Unit 5442, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $209,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5442 S Nicholson Ave Unit 5442, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Kroupa Welcome Home Real Estate Group, LLC

    5442 S Nicholson Ave Unit 5442, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 3929 E Elser Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $260,704 Not Listed For Sale

      3929 E Elser Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3929 E Elser Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,250
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Rome RE/MAX

  • 3944 E Underwood Ave Unit 44A, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $240,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3944 E Underwood Ave Unit 44A, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,689

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Redner Resolute Real Estate LLC

    3944 E Underwood Ave Unit 44A, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 3931 E Grange Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $283,380 Not Listed For Sale

      3931 E Grange Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3931 E Grange Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Herbert Compass RE WI-Tosa

  • 2832 E Somers Ct, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $300,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2832 E Somers Ct, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Murphy Homestead Realty, Inc

    2832 E Somers Ct, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 5567 S Lake Dr, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $446,925 Not Listed For Sale

      5567 S Lake Dr, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5567 S Lake Dr, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Lindberg Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 3867 E Van Norman Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $350,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3867 E Van Norman Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,750

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Schubert First Weber Inc - Waukesha

    3867 E Van Norman Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 5602 S Trinthammer Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $301,535 Not Listed For Sale

      5602 S Trinthammer Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5602 S Trinthammer Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Lepine Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 3811 E Munkwitz Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $234,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3811 E Munkwitz Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,055

    Last Listing Agent Paul Regalado Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    3811 E Munkwitz Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 5682 S Swift Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $223,868 Not Listed For Sale

      5682 S Swift Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5682 S Swift Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Ulrich EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

  • 5210 S Packard Ave Unit 10A, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $170,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    5210 S Packard Ave Unit 10A, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,157

    Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    5210 S Packard Ave Unit 10A, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 5622 S Swift Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $305,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5622 S Swift Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5622 S Swift Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Paul RE/MAX

  • 3959 E Underwood Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $205,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3959 E Underwood Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,435

    Last Listing Agent Roman Elizen EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    3959 E Underwood Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 3930 E Ramsey Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $344,161 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 E Ramsey Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3930 E Ramsey Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Harris First Weber Inc - Brookfield

  • 3754 E Layton Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $207,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    3754 E Layton Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,507

    Last Listing Agent Roman Elizen EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    3754 E Layton Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 5874 S Trinthammer Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $340,354 Not Listed For Sale

      5874 S Trinthammer Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5874 S Trinthammer Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dunn Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home