5,071

Homes in ZIP Code 90232

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $2,039,359 Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Irving Place, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4125 Irving Place, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,273/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Ravitz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /43

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4186 Higuera St, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $883/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,919

    Last Listing Agent Judson Rothschild Rodeo Realty

    4186 Higuera St, Culver City, CA 90232
    • /26

      Est $2,335,863 Not Listed For Sale

      4144 Baldwin Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4144 Baldwin Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $1,200/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,870,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maganza Brentwood Real Estate Group

  • /19

    $1,612,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9030 Carson St, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,518/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,620,985

    Last Listing Agent Bounce Williams Compass

    9030 Carson St, Culver City, CA 90232
    • /33

      Est $1,852,320 Not Listed For Sale

      4134 Baldwin Ave Unit 1, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4134 Baldwin Ave Unit 1, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Salerno Michael Anthony Salerno

  • /40

    $2,050,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3635 Wesley St, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,130/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,043,865

    Last Listing Agent Brett Ross Coldwell Banker Realty

    3635 Wesley St, Culver City, CA 90232
    • /48

      Est $3,576,595 Not Listed For Sale

      4104 Baldwin Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4104 Baldwin Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rory Posin RE/MAX

  • 4900 Overland Ave Unit 363, Culver City, CA 90230

    $615,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 363, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,728

    Last Listing Agent Derek Hirano Keller Williams Realty

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 363, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /23

      Est $1,305,344 Not Listed For Sale

      3955 Bentley Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3955 Bentley Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,509/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Benton Estate Properties

  • /29

    $3,600,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4160 Keystone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,000/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,500,866

    Last Listing Agent Bjorn Farrugia Carolwood Estates

    4160 Keystone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232
    • 4075 La Salle Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Est $1,600,085 Not Listed For Sale

      4075 La Salle Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4075 La Salle Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • $642/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Aimer The Oppenheim Group

  • /33

    $1,700,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3911 Spad Place, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,750,848

    Last Listing Agent Tali Bermudez Coldwell Banker Realty

    3911 Spad Place, Culver City, CA 90232
    • /28

      Est $1,860,374 Not Listed For Sale

      4044 Lincoln Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4044 Lincoln Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,239/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emila Tavangarian Carolwood Estates

  • 8902 Hubbard St, Culver City, CA 90232

    $2,575,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8902 Hubbard St, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,470,383

    Last Listing Agent James Husebo Mint Real Estate

    8902 Hubbard St, Culver City, CA 90232
    • /15

      Est $1,669,614 Not Listed For Sale

      4136 Harter Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4136 Harter Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,161,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Wynn Compass

  • /27

    $1,387,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4114 Keystone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,243/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,433,516

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Miller KW Westside Estates

    4114 Keystone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232
    • /30

      Est $3,833,285 Not Listed For Sale

      8898 Hubbard St, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8898 Hubbard St, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Knoll Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /41

    $1,220,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4327 Duquesne Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,772

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Lesny eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    4327 Duquesne Ave, Culver City, CA 90232
    • /20

      Est $1,709,501 Not Listed For Sale

      9041 Lucerne Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      9041 Lucerne Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,164/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sierus Erdelyi TruLine Realty

  • /2

    $600,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 355, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,592

    Last Listing Agent Aleksander Gorski Nourmand & Associates-HW

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 355, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /2

      Est $1,916,724 Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Fay Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3314 Fay Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Kelly Property Management For U

  • 4348 Vinton Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

    $2,077,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4348 Vinton Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,345/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,998,565

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Tsukamoto Mark III Properties

    4348 Vinton Ave, Culver City, CA 90232
    • /12

      Est $1,251,861 Not Listed For Sale

      3350 Fay Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3350 Fay Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,056,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Feinberg KW Westside Estates

  • /18

    $1,475,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3645 Helms Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $833/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,569,325

    Last Listing Agent Amit Ironi Carolwood Estates

    3645 Helms Ave, Culver City, CA 90232
    • /19

      Est $1,396,999 Not Listed For Sale

      3134 Roberts Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3134 Roberts Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Tangalakis Cavanaugh Realtors

  • /27

    $530,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 187, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $576/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,851

    Last Listing Agent Todd Miller KW Westside Estates

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 187, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /38

      Est $2,826,418 Not Listed For Sale

      3138 Roberts Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3138 Roberts Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,006/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,875,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Hohnen Douglas Elliman

  • 3859 Hollyview Terrace, Culver City, CA 90232

    $1,475,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3859 Hollyview Terrace, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,577,577

    Last Listing Agent Terry Thomas E Realty

    3859 Hollyview Terrace, Culver City, CA 90232
    • /43

      Est $2,172,523 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Roberts Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3140 Roberts Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,121/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Miller KW Westside Estates

  • /41

    $3,100,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5961 Wrightcrest Dr, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,341/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,961,720

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Weiss Compass

    5961 Wrightcrest Dr, Culver City, CA 90232
    • /32

      Est $636,518 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Overland Ave Unit 346, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4900 Overland Ave Unit 346, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julio Leyva Cavanaugh Realtors

    • /42

      Est $607,522 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Overland Ave Unit 345, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4900 Overland Ave Unit 345, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Lahera Carolwood Estates

    • /34

      Est $620,127 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Overland Ave Unit 342, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4900 Overland Ave Unit 342, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mcqueen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate McQueen

    • /27

      Est $617,037 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Overland Ave Unit 216, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4900 Overland Ave Unit 216, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lemen Carolwood Estates

    • /15

      Est $593,327 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Overland Ave Unit 213, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4900 Overland Ave Unit 213, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Witt Cavanaugh Realtors

    • /32

      Est $2,253,872 Not Listed For Sale

      4367 Keystone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4367 Keystone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,354/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,147,770
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Miller KW Westside Estates

    • /30

      Est $1,831,821 Not Listed For Sale

      4160 Vinton Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4160 Vinton Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,594/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dannie Cavanaugh Cavanaugh Realtors

    • 4452 Jasmine Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Est $2,076,121 Not Listed For Sale

      4452 Jasmine Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4452 Jasmine Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $999/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Holguin eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /33

      Est $1,609,613 Not Listed For Sale

      4046 Huron Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4046 Huron Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,689/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Miller KW Westside Estates

    • 3902 Spad Place, Culver City, CA 90232

      Est $1,157,758 Not Listed For Sale

      3902 Spad Place, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3902 Spad Place, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,079/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juana Eva Martinez COMPASS

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home