5,073

Homes in ZIP Code 90232

Section Image
  • /31

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4041 Van Buren Place Unit 4041 Unit A, Culver City, CA 90232

  • /27

    $410,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 140, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,231

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Bryant Estate Properties

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 140, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /26

      Est $599,656 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Overland Ave Unit 306, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4900 Overland Ave Unit 306, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Warfield Compass

  • /27

    $3,595 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 766 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10601 Washington Blvd Unit 729, Culver City, CA 90232

    Welcome to Cobalt, located in the hear of Culver City! Adjacent to Sony Studios and just walking distance to the wonderful restaurants and shops that Downtown Culver City has to offer. This junior 1-bed apartment is located on the 7th (top) floor, with courtyard views. This spacious layout has an L-shaped kitchen with stainless steel appliances and a large living area. Bedroom area is separate

    Simon Lazar Simon A. Lazar

    10601 Washington Blvd Unit 729, Culver City, CA 90232
  • /2

    $2,460,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    10862 Garland Dr, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $981/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,454,051

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Stiles Compass

    10862 Garland Dr, Culver City, CA 90232
    • 4900 Overland Ave Unit 301, Culver City, CA 90230

      Est $645,032 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Overland Ave Unit 301, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4900 Overland Ave Unit 301, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA PEREZ Coldwell Banker Realty-Arcadia

  • /58

    $4,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3843 Prospect Ave Unit 5, Culver City, CA 90232

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom second-floor residence in the heart of Culver City. This spacious and light-filled unit offers a modern interior, open layout, and high-quality finishes throughout perfect for comfortable everyday living and entertaining. Step into a large open-concept living and dining area featuring wide-plank flooring, recessed lighting, and abundant

    Kimiyasu Murayoshi Andrew C. Lee

    3843 Prospect Ave Unit 5, Culver City, CA 90232
  • /28

    $1,959,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4113 Lincoln Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $839/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,876,441

    Last Listing Agent Devin McNichol Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    4113 Lincoln Ave, Culver City, CA 90232
    • 4900 Overland Ave Unit 176, Culver City, CA 90230

      Est $573,104 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Overland Ave Unit 176, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4900 Overland Ave Unit 176, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Chernov Equity Union

  • /20

    $8,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4118 Higuera St, Culver City, CA 90232

    Culver City meets Bali in this one-of-a-kind Net Zero Energy Green home offered for lease for the first time ever. Rated as Platinum by GreenPoint and a recipient of the prestigious 2022 AIA-LA Climate Positive Award for Residential Architecture, this 3BR townhome combines striking contemporary design with almost every possible green home feature - large 4.6W AC solar PV system, all electric

    Lauren Blankenship Compass

    4118 Higuera St, Culver City, CA 90232
  • /25

    $1,409,250 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3017 Sentney Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $822/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,485,306

    Last Listing Agent Rya Meyers Pardee Properties

    3017 Sentney Ave, Culver City, CA 90232
    • /23

      Est $2,148,765 Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Keystone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4306 Keystone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,180/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dannie Cavanaugh Cavanaugh Realtors

  • /48

    $3,750,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3440 Cattaraugus Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,043/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,580,686

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Altman Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    3440 Cattaraugus Ave, Culver City, CA 90232
    • 4318 Keystone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Est $2,446,831 Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Keystone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4318 Keystone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,305,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Kozman Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /21

    $700,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    4144 Duquesne Ave Unit 1A, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $711/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,136

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Hawkins First Team Real Estate

    4144 Duquesne Ave Unit 1A, Culver City, CA 90232
    • /35

      Est $2,075,240 Not Listed For Sale

      4360 Keystone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4360 Keystone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,050/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dannie Cavanaugh Cavanaugh Realtors

  • 11026 Aletta Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

    $1,600,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    11026 Aletta Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,586,125

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Engle Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    11026 Aletta Ave, Culver City, CA 90232
    • /60

      Est $3,107,861 Not Listed For Sale

      4355 Mentone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4355 Mentone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Miller KW Westside Estates

  • /25

    $420,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 273, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,379

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brill Monarch Capital Corporation

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 273, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /31

      Est $4,177,544 Not Listed For Sale

      4406 Motor Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4406 Motor Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,000/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,165,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /41

    $1,675,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 8 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Monempour Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    Unlisted Address
    • /23

      Est $1,856,705 Not Listed For Sale

      4283 Jasmine Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4283 Jasmine Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $961/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,767,400
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luther Henderson Realty Executives

  • /48

    $655,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 351, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $681/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,998

    Last Listing Agent Danny Mahelka Coldwell Banker Realty

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 351, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /34

      Est $4,542,313 Not Listed For Sale

      4489 Jasmine Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4489 Jasmine Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,244/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,465,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorin Ruttenberg Compass

  • /13

    $637,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 316, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,999

    Last Listing Agent Sierus Erdelyi TruLine Realty

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 316, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /37

      Est $1,572,666 Not Listed For Sale

      10204 Braddock Dr, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10204 Braddock Dr, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $895/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,298,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Moon Cavanaugh Realtors

  • 4900 Overland Ave Unit 130, Culver City, CA 90230

    $470,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 130, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,033

    Last Listing Agent Dana Frank Rodeo Realty

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 130, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /2

      Est $2,237,454 Not Listed For Sale

      3974 Astaire Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3974 Astaire Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $814/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Hausman The RFC Group

  • /2

    $1,707,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4129 Le Bourget Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,419/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,649,544

    Last Listing Agent Dannie Cavanaugh Cavanaugh Realtors

    4129 Le Bourget Ave, Culver City, CA 90232
    • 3845 College Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Est $1,584,801 Not Listed For Sale

      3845 College Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3845 College Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,424/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Rincon Corner Properties

  • /37

    $1,651,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3588 Helms Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,314/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,617,124

    Last Listing Agent Danny Mahelka Coldwell Banker Realty

    3588 Helms Ave, Culver City, CA 90232
    • /24

      Est $1,151,594 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Midway Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3817 Midway Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,050/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,062,927
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lezlie Brazil eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /36

    $2,321,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    4372 Motor Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,455/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,264,639

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Kinnon Pardee Properties

    4372 Motor Ave, Culver City, CA 90232
    • /63

      Est $2,344,216 Not Listed For Sale

      4271 La Salle Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4271 La Salle Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,211,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Isabel Keller Williams Beverly Hills

  • 4900 Overland Ave Unit 148, Culver City, CA 90230

    $543,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 148, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,801

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Chan COMPASS

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 148, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /28

      Est $2,024,582 Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Irving Place, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4125 Irving Place, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,273/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Ravitz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /45

    $2,552,628 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9627 Farragut Dr, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,007/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,521,475

    Last Listing Agent Art Perez Compass

    9627 Farragut Dr, Culver City, CA 90232
    • /26

      Est $2,335,863 Not Listed For Sale

      4144 Baldwin Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4144 Baldwin Ave, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $1,200/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,870,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maganza Brentwood Real Estate Group

  • /25

    $1,025,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4140 Baldwin Ave Unit C, Culver City, CA 90232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $810/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,466

    Last Listing Agent Keith Scaduto Coldwell Banker Realty

    4140 Baldwin Ave Unit C, Culver City, CA 90232
    • /33

      Est $1,814,098 Not Listed For Sale

      4134 Baldwin Ave Unit 1, Culver City, CA 90232

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4134 Baldwin Ave Unit 1, Culver City, CA 90232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Salerno Michael Anthony Salerno

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home