5,916

Cumberland Furnace, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /100

    $1,250,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4248 Tennessee 47, Charlotte, TN NULL

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Issac Barrientos eXp Realty

    4248 Tennessee 47, Charlotte, TN NULL
    • /32

      Est $379,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lake Valley Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      105 Lake Valley Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Carter Realty Executives Hometown Living

  • /41

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1236 Saint Paul Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Spurlock Red Bird Realty

    1236 Saint Paul Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /27

      Est $339,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Pumphill Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      212 Pumphill Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paxton Perkins Parker Peery Properties

  • /5

    $100,100

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    0 Jones Creek Rd Unit RTC2975735, Dickson, TN 37055

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $66,291 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neal Trice Charles Woodard & Associates

    0 Jones Creek Rd Unit RTC2975735, Dickson, TN 37055
    • /25

      Est $392,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 W Lake Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      203 W Lake Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

  • /75

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    118 Long Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janine Baker Benchmark Realty, LLC

    118 Long Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /17

      Est $296,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Leeza Loop, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      518 Leeza Loop, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leilani McCaleb Charles Woodard & Associates

  • /2

    $339,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1023 Northside Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Reyes Reyes Real Estate Group

    1023 Northside Dr, Dickson, TN 37055
    • /9

      Est $278,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Leeza Loop, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      519 Leeza Loop, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Smith The Property Place Inc.

  • /36

    $357,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1296 Old County House Rd, Charlotte, TN NULL

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Chandler Parker Peery Properties

    1296 Old County House Rd, Charlotte, TN NULL
    • /47

      Est $612,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lakewood Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      105 Lakewood Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Davis Parker Peery Properties

  • /36

    $379,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1445 Rock Church Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,881

    Last Listing Agent Renea Veach Realty Executives Hometown Living

    1445 Rock Church Rd, Dickson, TN 37055
    • /28

      Est $350,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Highway 70 E, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1211 Highway 70 E, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent R. Scott England E4 Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /49

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1061 Big Bartons Creek Rd, Charlotte, TN NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Chandler Parker Peery Properties

    1061 Big Bartons Creek Rd, Charlotte, TN NULL
    • /60

      Est $524,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Forrest Hills Cir, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      100 Forrest Hills Cir, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dunn Avenue Realty Group

  • /33

    $214,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    305 Village Ln W, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,855

    Last Listing Agent Missy Chandler Parker Peery Properties

    305 Village Ln W, Dickson, TN 37055
    • /28

      Est $427,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Hillview Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      302 Hillview Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Anderson Realty Executives Hometown Living

  • /32

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    210 Johnstone Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,930

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Pitney Parker Peery Properties

    210 Johnstone Dr, Dickson, TN 37055
    • /39

      Est $503,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Lee Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      112 Lee Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

• /41

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    102 Rock Church Cemetery Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,379

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Poindexter Benchmark Realty, LLC

    102 Rock Church Cemetery Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /33

      Est $429,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      206A Eastwood Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      206A Eastwood Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cox Parker Peery Properties

  • /35

    $279,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    205 Oak Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,066

    Last Listing Agent Karen Crouch Parker Peery Properties

    205 Oak Dr, Dickson, TN 37055
    • /44

      Est $400,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Ridgemont Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      508 Ridgemont Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Crist Ragan's Five Rivers Realty &

  • /46

    $455,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    471 Old Pond Ln, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,624

    Last Listing Agent Denise Stinson Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    471 Old Pond Ln, Dickson, TN 37055
    • /17

      Est $341,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Ridgemont Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      504 Ridgemont Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Locke Crye-Leike

  • /3

    $369,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1037 Northside Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Chandler Parker Peery Properties

    1037 Northside Dr, Dickson, TN 37055
    • /41

      Est $381,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Parkway Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      309 Parkway Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Chandler Parker Peery Properties

  • /32

    $354,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1092 Old County House Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,329

    Last Listing Agent Wynde Huffine Blue Door Realty Group

    1092 Old County House Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /35

      Est $414,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Cedarview Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      406 Cedarview Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Huffaker The Huffaker Group, LLC

  • /71

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    260 Old Highway 48, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,189

260 Old Highway 48, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /30

      Est $327,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Broadview Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      406 Broadview Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Wright Century 21 Wright Realty

  • /32

    $317,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    108 Birdie Ct, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,591

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Grogan Parker Peery Properties

    108 Birdie Ct, Dickson, TN 37055
    • /42

      Est $330,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Grandview Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      202 Grandview Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Jones Realty Executives Hometown Living

  • /57

    $378,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    905 Franklin Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,303

    Last Listing Agent Lea Ann England Avenue Realty Group

    905 Franklin Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /62

      Est $733,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Clairmont Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      117 Clairmont Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Callie Southerland simpliHOM

  • /14

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1041 Hayshed Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,028

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McClellan Everything Real Estate

    1041 Hayshed Rd, Dickson, TN 37055
    • /47

      Est $678,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Woodside Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      113 Woodside Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Davis Parker Peery Properties

  • /42

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    245 Pate Ln, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

245 Pate Ln, Dickson, TN 37055
    • /34

      Est $302,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Village Cir, Dickson, TN 37055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      411 Village Cir, Dickson, TN 37055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Pitney Parker Peery Properties

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home