311

Recently Sold Cumberland, GA Homes

Section Image
  • 4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2309, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $310,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2309, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,296

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Luquire HOME Luxury Real Estate

    4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2309, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 1305, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $308,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 1305, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,708

    Last Listing Agent JAY W WILCOX Harry Norman Realtors

    4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 1305, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3733 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $870,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3733 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,827

    Last Listing Agent Tara Widener Beacham and Company

    3733 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2669 Caruso Way, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $472,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2669 Caruso Way, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,654

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cash Anderson Cash Realty

    2669 Caruso Way, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2907 Ironwood Rd, Marietta, GA 30067

    $289,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2907 Ironwood Rd, Marietta, GA 30067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,430

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Lowrimore Atlanta Communities

    2907 Ironwood Rd, Marietta, GA 30067
  • 4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2104, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2104, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,168

    Last Listing Agent Amy Marsaudon Dorsey Alston, Realtors

    4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2104, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 802 Lismore SE Unit 2, Smyrna, GA 30080

    $264,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    802 Lismore SE Unit 2, Smyrna, GA 30080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,224

    Last Listing Agent ALVIA WHITE LoKation Real Estate, LLC

    802 Lismore SE Unit 2, Smyrna, GA 30080
  • 2473 Lisette Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2473 Lisette Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,210

    Last Listing Agent Peter Beckford Real Broker, LLC

    2473 Lisette Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
  • 3311 Stillhouse Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,035,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3311 Stillhouse Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,061

    Last Listing Agent Allison Kloster HOME Luxury Real Estate

    3311 Stillhouse Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3280 Stillhouse Ln SE Unit 212, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3280 Stillhouse Ln SE Unit 212, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,320

    Last Listing Agent DEDE DEYONKER Redfin Corporation

    3280 Stillhouse Ln SE Unit 212, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 515 Wynnes Ridge Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    $192,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    515 Wynnes Ridge Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,195

    Last Listing Agent Misti Bailey BHHS Georgia Properties

    515 Wynnes Ridge Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067
  • 209 Wynnes Ridge Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    $219,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    209 Wynnes Ridge Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,385

    Last Listing Agent David Coiro Chapman Hall Realtors

    209 Wynnes Ridge Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067
  • 3811 Chattahoochee Summit Dr SE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3811 Chattahoochee Summit Dr SE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,805

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Tilton Redfin Corporation

    3811 Chattahoochee Summit Dr SE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 709 Wynnes Ridge Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    $160,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    709 Wynnes Ridge Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,721

    Last Listing Agent Chloris Mitchell Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    709 Wynnes Ridge Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067
  • 2726 Thornwilde Ln SE, Vinings, GA 30339

    $870,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2726 Thornwilde Ln SE, Vinings, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abby Craig Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    2726 Thornwilde Ln SE, Vinings, GA 30339
  • 406 Wynnes Ridge Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    406 Wynnes Ridge Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,918

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Stephenson Redfin Corporation

    406 Wynnes Ridge Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067
  • 3208 Sonnet Walk, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3208 Sonnet Walk, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,857

    Last Listing Agent Chereda Miller Miller Realty LLC

    3208 Sonnet Walk, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 1602 Rivergreen Ct SE Unit 19, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $614,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1602 Rivergreen Ct SE Unit 19, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,687

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Cadet Virtual Properties Realty. Biz

    1602 Rivergreen Ct SE Unit 19, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3593 Ashcroft Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3593 Ashcroft Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,896

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Lewis BHHS Georgia Properties

    3593 Ashcroft Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
  • 3155 Seven Pines Ct Unit 303, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $196,750

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3155 Seven Pines Ct Unit 303, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,976

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Elias Keller Williams Realty

    3155 Seven Pines Ct Unit 303, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2295 Falmouth Ct SE Unit 23, Smyrna, GA 30080

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2295 Falmouth Ct SE Unit 23, Smyrna, GA 30080

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,822

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hunsicker HOME Luxury Real Estate

    2295 Falmouth Ct SE Unit 23, Smyrna, GA 30080
  • 3025 Woodwalk Dr SE Unit 17, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3025 Woodwalk Dr SE Unit 17, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,526

    Last Listing Agent Anne McCarty Zach Taylor Real Estate

    3025 Woodwalk Dr SE Unit 17, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2801 Avington Ln SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

    $670,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2801 Avington Ln SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,197

    Last Listing Agent Amy Knight Floyd Realty Advisors

    2801 Avington Ln SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
  • 2950 Mount Wilkinson Pkwy SE Unit 613, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $812,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2950 Mount Wilkinson Pkwy SE Unit 613, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,382

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bairstow Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    2950 Mount Wilkinson Pkwy SE Unit 613, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3150 Woodwalk Dr SE Unit 3102, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $412,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3150 Woodwalk Dr SE Unit 3102, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,436

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kiecker Atlanta Communities

    3150 Woodwalk Dr SE Unit 3102, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3988 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $469,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3988 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,583

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hamlin Keller Williams Realty Chattahoochee North, LLC

    3988 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3689 Chattahoochee Summit Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $499,999

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3689 Chattahoochee Summit Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dusty LaBossiere Century 21 Results

    3689 Chattahoochee Summit Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3300 Windy Ridge Pkwy SE Unit 1307, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $289,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3300 Windy Ridge Pkwy SE Unit 1307, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,033

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Anderson Atlanta Communities

    3300 Windy Ridge Pkwy SE Unit 1307, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3514 Preserve Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3514 Preserve Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,832

    Last Listing Agent Alison Thomas Atlanta Communities

    3514 Preserve Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2304, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2304, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,400

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Leonard Mayer Keller Williams Realty Peachtree Rd.

    4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2304, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2950 Mt Wilkinson Pkwy SE Unit 909, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,035,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2950 Mt Wilkinson Pkwy SE Unit 909, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Sharp Harry Norman Realtors

    2950 Mt Wilkinson Pkwy SE Unit 909, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3557 Ashcroft Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

    $518,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3557 Ashcroft Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,633

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Bunch RE/MAX Pure

    3557 Ashcroft Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
  • 2519 Figaro Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $460,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2519 Figaro Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Bermudez Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    2519 Figaro Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3300 Windy Ridge Pkwy SE Unit 1019, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $278,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3300 Windy Ridge Pkwy SE Unit 1019, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,895

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pinson Keller Williams Realty

    3300 Windy Ridge Pkwy SE Unit 1019, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3511 Chattahoochee Summit Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3511 Chattahoochee Summit Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barnes Keller Williams Realty

    3511 Chattahoochee Summit Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3505 Chattahoochee Summit Ln SE Unit 25, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $446,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3505 Chattahoochee Summit Ln SE Unit 25, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,971

    Last Listing Agent Dusty LaBossiere Century 21 Results

    3505 Chattahoochee Summit Ln SE Unit 25, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2459 Figaro Dr Unit 198, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2459 Figaro Dr Unit 198, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,459

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Duffy Duffy Realty

    2459 Figaro Dr Unit 198, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 1626 Aldworth Place SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $773,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1626 Aldworth Place SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,182

    Last Listing Agent Reyna Simoes KFH Realty, LLC

    1626 Aldworth Place SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3804 Lookout Perch Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,620,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3804 Lookout Perch Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $359/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,588,396

    Last Listing Agent Jared Sapp Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    3804 Lookout Perch Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home