2,443

Cumberland, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /96

      Est $473,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      7600 Fieldstone Ct, Greenfield, IN 46140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7600 Fieldstone Ct, Greenfield, IN 46140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angeline Edington CENTURY 21 Scheetz

  • /59

    $401,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1326 N Manchester Dr, Greenfield, IN 46140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,000

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Fraley F.C. Tucker Company

    1326 N Manchester Dr, Greenfield, IN 46140
    • /20

      Est $352,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 N Johnson Branch Rd, Greenfield, IN 46140

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      736 N Johnson Branch Rd, Greenfield, IN 46140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Sandler A. M. Sandler & Associates

  • /3

    $115,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    11409 Dunshire Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,436

    Last Listing Agent Zac Capps Capps Agency

    11409 Dunshire Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46229
    • /41

      Est $392,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      7108 W Ridge Run Way, Greenfield, IN 46140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7108 W Ridge Run Way, Greenfield, IN 46140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mueller Trueblood Real Estate

  • /43

    $349,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1029 N Village Greene Dr, Greenfield, IN 46140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,658

    Last Listing Agent Phil Hotle RE/MAX At The Crossing

    1029 N Village Greene Dr, Greenfield, IN 46140
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      10300 E Washington St, Cumberland, IN 46229

      10300 E Washington St, Cumberland, IN 46229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Fritz Whitetail Properties

  • /37

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1908 Valley Brook Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,155

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Nix Ever Real Estate, LLC

    1908 Valley Brook Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46229
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Maxim Ct Unit 93-B, Cumberland, IN 46229

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      155 Maxim Ct Unit 93-B, Cumberland, IN 46229

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,087
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Dawkins Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

  • /53

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    12201 Valley View Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46229

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,867

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnson CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    12201 Valley View Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46229
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Maxim Ct, Cumberland, IN 80921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      161 Maxim Ct, Cumberland, IN 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,488
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Fraley F.C. Tucker Company

  • /20

    $234,390

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    7429 Marin Pkwy, Cumberland, IN 46229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,626

    7429 Marin Pkwy, Cumberland, IN 46229
    • /37

      Est $375,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 N Salem Ct, Greenfield, IN 46140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1506 N Salem Ct, Greenfield, IN 46140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Owen Schnetzer Unassigned

  • /42

    $172,500

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    11155 E 10th St, Indianapolis, IN 46229

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,276

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Wootan Listwithfreedom.com

    11155 E 10th St, Indianapolis, IN 46229
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      7200 Jackson Dr, Cumberland, IN 80921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7200 Jackson Dr, Cumberland, IN 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Dawkins Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

  • /58

    $443,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    210 Aster Way, Cumberland, IN 46140

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Parkview Village

    210 Aster Way, Cumberland, IN 46140
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      7184 Jackson Dr, Cumberland, IN 80921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7184 Jackson Dr, Cumberland, IN 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,150
      • Mar 10, 2025

• /42

    $300,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2727 Autumn Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46229

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,348

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Brooks Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

    2727 Autumn Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46229
    • /39

      Est $275,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Maxim Ct, Cumberland, IN 46229

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      116 Maxim Ct, Cumberland, IN 46229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,858
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Chua Trueblood Real Estate

  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12336 Huntington Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,108

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Marie Hall Bennett Realty

    12336 Huntington Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46229
    • /48

      Est $372,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      7216 Jackson Dr, Cumberland, IN 80921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7216 Jackson Dr, Cumberland, IN 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,427
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Chua Trueblood Real Estate

  • /35

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11625 E Welland St, Indianapolis, IN 46229

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,982

    Last Listing Agent Chiquita Watkins Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    11625 E Welland St, Indianapolis, IN 46229
    • /8

      Est $164,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 N Monroe St, Cumberland, IN 46229

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      220 N Monroe St, Cumberland, IN 46229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zac Capps Capps Agency

  • /24

    $234,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11411 E 10th St, Indianapolis, IN 46229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,561

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Hawkins Indiana Real Estate Group, LLC

    11411 E 10th St, Indianapolis, IN 46229
    • /32

      Est $285,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      12123 Fall Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12123 Fall Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kelly Compass Indiana, LLC

  • /19

    $218,645

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7681 Marin Pkwy, Cumberland, IN 46229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,190

    7681 Marin Pkwy, Cumberland, IN 46229
    • /28

      Est $293,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      12179 Country Side Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12179 Country Side Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46229

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Endicott Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

  • /13

    $261,245

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    7657 Marin Pkwy, Cumberland, IN 46229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,000

    7657 Marin Pkwy, Cumberland, IN 46229
    • /55

      Est $370,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      7166 W Mayer Dr, Greenfield, IN 46140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7166 W Mayer Dr, Greenfield, IN 46140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edie Horan Home Bound Real Estate LLC

  • /17

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    12334 Buckley Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,417

    Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    12334 Buckley Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46229
    • /20

      Est $300,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Oak Boulevard Dr S, Greenfield, IN 46140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      203 Oak Boulevard Dr S, Greenfield, IN 46140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Groves Carpenter, REALTORS®

  • /32

    $234,995

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7519 Marin Pkwy, Cumberland, IN 46229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,000

    7519 Marin Pkwy, Cumberland, IN 46229
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 N Buck Creek Rd, Greenfield, IN 46140

      00 N Buck Creek Rd, Greenfield, IN 46140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Sanford RE/MAX Realty Group

  • /29

    $281,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7091 Lillian Place, Cumberland, IN 46229

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,379

    Last Listing Agent Hellena Robinett Highgarden Real Estate

    7091 Lillian Place, Cumberland, IN 46229
    • /55

      Est $300,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      2659 Pumpkin Patch Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2659 Pumpkin Patch Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Long F.C. Tucker Company

  • /34

    $184,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    991 Hugo St, Indianapolis, IN 46229

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,529

    Last Listing Agent Nina Klemm F.C. Tucker Company

    991 Hugo St, Indianapolis, IN 46229
    • /32

      Est $269,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Maxim Ct, Cumberland, IN 46229

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      140 Maxim Ct, Cumberland, IN 46229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Fraley F.C. Tucker Company

  • /14

    $234,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    907 Monroe St, Indianapolis, IN 46229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,957

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wynkoop Wynkoop Brokerage Firm, LLC

    907 Monroe St, Indianapolis, IN 46229
    • /38

      Est $310,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      2637 Autumn Rd, Cumberland, IN 46229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2637 Autumn Rd, Cumberland, IN 46229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Scott Ever Real Estate, LLC

  • /13

    $263,690

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7573 Marin Pkwy, Cumberland, IN 46229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,000

    7573 Marin Pkwy, Cumberland, IN 46229

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home