$711,575
9 Greenview St, Cumberland, RI 02864
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,808 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $253/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $749,143
Last Listing Agent Bethanie Volpe Serhant New England
9 Greenview St, Cumberland, RI 02864