1,817

Properties in ZIP Code 50061

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $426,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      1834 Silver Maple Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1834 Silver Maple Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Mickelsen Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /35

      Est $508,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      8589 Albany Trail, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2003
      8589 Albany Trail, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Sheldahl Realty One Group Impact

    • /32

      Est $727,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      3418 Silverado Dr, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3418 Silverado Dr, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Char Klisares RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $619,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      7680 County Line Rd, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1991
      7680 County Line Rd, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Wanamaker Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /31

      Est $631,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 N Fernwood Dr, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3424 N Fernwood Dr, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,500
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Marmon RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $566,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      3331 N Blue Heron Cir, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3331 N Blue Heron Cir, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kalen Ludwig Peoples Company

    • /14

      Est $245,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4320 N Dawson Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4320 N Dawson Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,200
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Borwig Summit Realty

    • /35

      Est $650,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      2736 N Birch Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2736 N Birch Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Harms RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $461,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      2431 Adams St, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1977
      2431 Adams St, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,010
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Frank Platinum Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $746,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      3327 144th Ct, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2002
      3327 144th Ct, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Williams RE/MAX Concepts

    • /35

      Est $660,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Willow Ct, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2001
      1419 Willow Ct, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chinh Nguyen RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $740,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      3381 140th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1999
      3381 140th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Stone EXP Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $584,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      3139 Cumming Rd, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1971
      3139 Cumming Rd, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Myers Century 21 Signature

    • /31

      Est $707,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Cumming Rd, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1994
      3263 Cumming Rd, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stover Madison County Realty

    • /35

      Est $499,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Wildrose Ln, van Meter, IA 50261

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2000
      1016 Wildrose Ln, van Meter, IA 50261

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Moats Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /35

      Est $679,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      36991 Beachwood Dr, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      36991 Beachwood Dr, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Frank Platinum Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $619,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      34557 Southview Dr, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      34557 Southview Dr, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kohles RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $421,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      34513 Southview Dr, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      34513 Southview Dr, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darla Willett-Rohrssen Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /35

      Est $677,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      34838 Maffitt Lake Rd, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1983
      34838 Maffitt Lake Rd, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Hand Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /30

      Est $399,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      36769 Meadowbrook Cir, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1978
      36769 Meadowbrook Cir, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Eisenlauer RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $964,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      36971 High Meadows Ln, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2001
      36971 High Meadows Ln, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Burnett Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /33

      Est $859,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      36779 High Meadows Ln, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36779 High Meadows Ln, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wright RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $927,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      36670 Meadow Ln, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      36670 Meadow Ln, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Paine Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /28

      Est $475,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      36804 Meadowbrook Cir, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      36804 Meadowbrook Cir, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Dunkel Century 21 Signature

    • /35

      Est $827,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      36742 High Meadows Ln, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      36742 High Meadows Ln, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,100
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Wick RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $828,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      34534 Maffitt Lake Rd, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2004
      34534 Maffitt Lake Rd, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cy Phillips Space Simply

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      34407 Maffitt Lake Rd, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34407 Maffitt Lake Rd, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Scar Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2382 SE Callista Ave, West Des Moines, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2382 SE Callista Ave, West Des Moines, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Fox Hubbell Homes of Iowa, LLC

    • /32

      Est $365,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Plum Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2815 Plum Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

    • /21

      Est $401,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Plum Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2812 Plum Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,990
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Fox Hubbell Homes of Iowa, LLC

    • /32

      Est $470,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Timber Ridge Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1213 Timber Ridge Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Apr 10, 2025

• /32

      Est $405,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1518 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,990
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Fox Hubbell Homes of Iowa, LLC

    • /21

      Est $375,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Birchwood Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2930 Birchwood Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,990
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

    • /21

      Est $412,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1530 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,490
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Fox Hubbell Homes of Iowa, LLC

    • /21

      Est $393,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1524 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,590
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2424 SE Creekhill Way, West Des Moines, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2424 SE Creekhill Way, West Des Moines, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,990
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2359 SE Creekhill Way, West Des Moines, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2359 SE Creekhill Way, West Des Moines, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Fox Hubbell Homes of Iowa, LLC

    • /32

      Est $379,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1536 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,990
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Gorshel DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2387 SE Callista Ave, West Des Moines, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2387 SE Callista Ave, West Des Moines, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,990
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 SE Callista Ave, West Des Moines, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2421 SE Callista Ave, West Des Moines, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Fox Hubbell Homes of Iowa, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home