$3,920,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025
11140 Santa Teresa Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,140 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $1,832/SF
- 9 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $3,849,604
Last Listing Agent Beth Conway Intero Real Estate Services