2,049

Recently Sold Homes near William Regnart Elementary School

Section Image
  • /77

    $1,562,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    210 Elm Wood Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,028/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,525,399

    Last Listing Agent Lin-Lin Tsou Real Estate Experts ERA Powered

    210 Elm Wood Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /42

    $4,500,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1435 Highland View Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,514/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,599,107

    Last Listing Agent Andy Wong Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1435 Highland View Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024
  • /2

    $6,001,600

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    20802 Sevilla Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,600/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,926,057

    Last Listing Agent Steve McCarrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    20802 Sevilla Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $1,899,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2806 Ruth Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,659/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,913,916

    Last Listing Agent Purush Viswanathan LINK Silicon Valley (South Bay)

    2806 Ruth Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $4,600,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    894 Lockhaven Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,593/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,723,626

    Last Listing Agent Molly Foy Rich Midtown Realty

    894 Lockhaven Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024
  • /2

    $4,600,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    10965 Miramonte Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $1,652/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,484,122

    Last Listing Agent Moriah Larson Westside Real Estate Services

    10965 Miramonte Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /62

    $1,300,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10090 Pasadena Ave Unit B4, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,380,797

    Last Listing Agent Mary Clark Intero Real Estate Services

    10090 Pasadena Ave Unit B4, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /6

    $2,998,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13550 Myren Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,778/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,020,822

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    13550 Myren Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /48

    $7,001,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1666 Kensington Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,535/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,146,932

    Last Listing Agent David Bergman Intero Real Estate Services

    1666 Kensington Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024
  • /2

    $5,200,000

    Sold May 16, 2026

    10376 Avenida Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,582,959

    Last Listing Agent Mary Tan Compass

    10376 Avenida Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $3,580,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10276 Richwood Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,724/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,567,081

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynam-Rohrs Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    10276 Richwood Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /48

    $3,450,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1134 Stafford Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $2,001/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,425,960

    Last Listing Agent Mary Tan Compass

    1134 Stafford Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $1,299,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1030 Castleton Terrace Unit F, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $837/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,243

    Last Listing Agent Laura Moreno Little MGM Real Estate

    1030 Castleton Terrace Unit F, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /76

    $5,150,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1660 Elmhurst Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $2,248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,036,498

    Last Listing Agent Judith Vandsburger KW Bay Area Estates

    1660 Elmhurst Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024
  • /30

    $1,850,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    15101 Montebello Rd, Monte Vista, CA 95014

    • Land
    • 3.44 Acres
    • $537,650 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 367 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,790,884

    Last Listing Agent Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    15101 Montebello Rd, Monte Vista, CA 95014
  • /2

    $4,725,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    920 Oxford Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,441/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,784,034

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rodriguez Intero Real Estate Services

    920 Oxford Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024
  • /2

    $3,088,888

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1628 Ardenwood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $2,391/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,993,072

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Guercio Premier Realty Associates

    1628 Ardenwood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $2,550,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    609 Templeton Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,453/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,588,102

    Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    609 Templeton Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /12

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4983 Ponderosa Terrace, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $842/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,668

    Last Listing Agent shelley mitchell Richard G. Matusich & Assoc., Inc.

    4983 Ponderosa Terrace, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /39

    $3,800,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    19660 Bainter Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,478/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,805,662

    Last Listing Agent Silvia O'Haren Coldwell Banker Realty

    19660 Bainter Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $3,300,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5631 Glen Haven Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,955/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,282,890

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Oh Coldwell Banker Realty

    5631 Glen Haven Ct, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /60

    $3,918,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1625 Hazelaar Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,569/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,000,541

    Last Listing Agent Dedy Efendi Action Properties Inc

    1625 Hazelaar Way, Los Altos, CA 94024
  • /2

    $2,480,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1183 Glenblair Way, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $1,623/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,394,746

    Last Listing Agent Fifi Li Redfin

    1183 Glenblair Way, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /2

    $2,440,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4628 Strawberry Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,537/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,448,205

    Last Listing Agent Tramy Vo Redfin

    4628 Strawberry Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $4,375,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    13312 Via Madronas Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $2,012/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,277,074

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Tuttle Compass

    13312 Via Madronas Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $1,530,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    889 Rattan Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $899/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,450,291

    Last Listing Agent Bin Lu BLU Properties

    889 Rattan Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
  • /2

    $2,780,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5733 Harder St, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $2,465/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,617,565

5733 Harder St, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $3,950,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1450 Valcartier Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,472/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,613,908

    Last Listing Agent Moti Mizrahi Keller Williams Thrive

    1450 Valcartier Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /2

    $4,500,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    20811 Norada Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,398/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,634,539

    Last Listing Agent Deepak Compass

    20811 Norada Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /47

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1273 Picasso Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $845/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,814

    Last Listing Agent Erick Fernandez Coldwell Banker Realty

    1273 Picasso Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /32

    $3,020,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    689 Springwood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,719/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,906,076

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    689 Springwood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /29

    $1,799,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2048 Mayfield Ave, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,822,961

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ford Western Property Group, Inc.

    2048 Mayfield Ave, San Jose, CA 95130
  • /26

    $1,863,800

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    18891 Biarritz Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,126/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,773,086

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    18891 Biarritz Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $3,400,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    19437 Via Real Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,309/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,475,041

    Last Listing Agent Louis Ponce Realty World-AC Properties

    19437 Via Real Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $1,950,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5027 Williams Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,057/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kraig Constantino Intero Real Estate Services

    5027 Williams Rd, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $3,250,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6710 Wisteria Way, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $2,736/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,110,614

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hsu eXp Realty of California Inc

    6710 Wisteria Way, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $2,136,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4736 Westmont Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,187,911

    Last Listing Agent Mario Martin Intero Real Estate Services

    4736 Westmont Ave, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /2

    $880,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4851 Mintwood Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,508

    Last Listing Agent Julie Qiao Bay Area Realty & Mortgage, Inc.

    4851 Mintwood Ct, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $3,750,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10881 Barranca Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $930/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,794,024

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Rousseau Keller Williams Thrive

    10881 Barranca Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $2,730,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4525 Piper Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,288/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,802,559

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Studzinski Intero Real Estate Services

    4525 Piper Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home