663

Recently Sold Curry County NM Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $77,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1913 Axtell St, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,346

    Last Listing Agent Bretni Kos TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE, INC.

    1913 Axtell St, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /62

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    117 Adkins Ct, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,217

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER OBORNY COLDWELL BANKER PRIME REAL ESTATE

    117 Adkins Ct, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /21

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1200 Concord Rd, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,162

    Last Listing Agent Joe Montano Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Experience

    1200 Concord Rd, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /17

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    429 W Manana Blvd, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,828

    Last Listing Agent Peter Diaz Oso Elite Realty

    429 W Manana Blvd, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /27

    $143,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1617 Belvoir Cir, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,783

    Last Listing Agent ERICA ESSEX TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE, INC.

    1617 Belvoir Cir, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /36

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2004 Kearny, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,811

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLI VIOLA Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Experience

    2004 Kearny, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /37

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2024 Hali Ln, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,248

    Last Listing Agent PHOBIE PRIVETT BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMES SERVICES ENCHANTED LANDS - CLOVIS

    2024 Hali Ln, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    617 Corrales Rd, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,180

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Foote RE/MAX FIRST PLACE REALTORS CLOVIS

    617 Corrales Rd, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /32

    $183,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1809 Jonquil Park Dr, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,331

    Last Listing Agent Katharine Fly SAGEBRUSH REAL ESTATE

    1809 Jonquil Park Dr, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /26

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1316 Coyote Rd, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANNA SOTO Exp Realty, LLC

    1316 Coyote Rd, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /29

    $257,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1705 Imperial Ct, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,918

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Sampler JBM REALTY GROUP

    1705 Imperial Ct, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /34

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2201 Jadyn Ln, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,086

    Last Listing Agent JAKE PARR JBM REALTY GROUP

    2201 Jadyn Ln, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /18

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4025 Eagle Way, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,498

    Last Listing Agent LYLE QUILLIN SAGEBRUSH REAL ESTATE

    4025 Eagle Way, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /31

    $277,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1917 Hali Ln, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,853

1917 Hali Ln, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /28

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3720 Garden Terrace, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $388,937

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Valdez COLDWELL BANKER PRIME REAL ESTATE

    3720 Garden Terrace, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /73

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    204 Remuda Dr, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,661

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ghaffari Realty One Of New Mexico - R1 Clovis

    204 Remuda Dr, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /22

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1720 Janeway St, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,059

1720 Janeway St, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /23

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    108 W Plains Ave, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,767

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Martin JBM REALTY GROUP

    108 W Plains Ave, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /23

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1309 N Lea St, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,822

    Last Listing Agent Illeana Griego SOUTHWEST REAL ESTATE

    1309 N Lea St, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /2

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2000 W 21st St, Clovis, NM 88101

    • Land
    • 23,552 Sq Ft
    • $166,451 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2,212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Cass TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE, INC.

    2000 W 21st St, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /3

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2601 E 7th St, Clovis, NM 88101

    • Land
    • 83.51 Acres
    • $5,389 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2,250 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Johnson TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE, INC.

    2601 E 7th St, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /17

    $45,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    709 Cameo St, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,837

    Last Listing Agent BENNY PACHECO JR. RE/MAX FIRST PLACE REALTORS CLOVIS

    709 Cameo St, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /30

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    700 N 3rd St, Melrose, NM 88124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,260

    Last Listing Agent MANDY RENAE Pease Realty One Of New Mexico - R1 Clovis

    700 N 3rd St, Melrose, NM 88124
  • /31

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3821 Ben Hogan Dr, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,298

3821 Ben Hogan Dr, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /26

    $238,980 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1104 Concord Rd, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,595

    Last Listing Agent Tara Bonestroo Clift Land Brokers

    1104 Concord Rd, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /23

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    112 Abbey Rd, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,213

112 Abbey Rd, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /8

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    0 Cr G, Clovis, NM 88101

    • Land
    • 13.13 Acres
    • $24,751 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Stockstill COLDWELL BANKER PRIME REAL ESTATE

    0 Cr G, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /25

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2604 Wallace St, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,118

2604 Wallace St, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /28

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2608 Hammond Blvd, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,869

2608 Hammond Blvd, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /18

    $28,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    410 Rencher St, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,322

    Last Listing Agent Katharine Fly SAGEBRUSH REAL ESTATE

    410 Rencher St, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /27

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    723 Curry Road L, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,476

723 Curry Road L, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /2

    $172,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3636 Linkwood Ln, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,689

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Martin JBM REALTY GROUP

    3636 Linkwood Ln, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /18

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    824 W Yucca Ave, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,936

    Last Listing Agent LINSEY MARR Keller Williams Realty - Cl/Ho

    824 W Yucca Ave, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /29

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2217 Jadyn Ln, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,545

    Last Listing Agent Leah Cotton TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE, INC.

    2217 Jadyn Ln, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /29

    $377,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    316 Abbey Rd, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,368

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE THETFORD BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMES SERVICES ENCHANTED LANDS - CLOVIS

    316 Abbey Rd, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /25

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    920 Purdue Ave, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,706

920 Purdue Ave, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /21

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4320 Sandstone Dr, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,061

    Last Listing Agent Doniell Mojazza YOUR 1st CHOICE 4 REALTY

    4320 Sandstone Dr, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /30

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1205 Purdue Ave, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,836

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Martin JBM REALTY GROUP

    1205 Purdue Ave, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /3

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1208 Purdue Ave, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,276

1208 Purdue Ave, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /62

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1301 E Llano Estacado Blvd, Cannon Air Force Base, NM 88101

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,291

1301 E Llano Estacado Blvd, Cannon Air Force Base, NM 88101

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home