743

Recently Sold Custer Park, IL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $506,795

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1787 Lakes Park Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Lennar Lakes Park - Horizon Single-Family

    1787 Lakes Park Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /35

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,396

    Last Listing Agent Deann Gladwell HomeSmart Connect LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /18

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    768 Lake Rd Unit 2, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,585

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Nelson CRIS Realty

    768 Lake Rd Unit 2, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /30

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    425 Cottonwood Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,611

    Last Listing Agent Michael Scanlon eXp Realty

    425 Cottonwood Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /32

    $510,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    22064 Pembrook Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,453

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Miller Real People Realty

    22064 Pembrook Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /38

    $487,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    771 Wellington Pkwy, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,219

    Last Listing Agent Kitty Vancina Kitty Vancina- Independent RE Broker

    771 Wellington Pkwy, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /2

    $623,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    13735 Lakeshore Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,374

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ryan RE/MAX 10

    13735 Lakeshore Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442
  • /29

    $665,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9748 Folkers Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 405 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,877

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jakubowski @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    9748 Folkers Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /14

    $536,310

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2534 Dundee Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Lennar Lakes Park - Horizon Single-Family

    2534 Dundee Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /55

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    22715 Maddeline Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,409

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    22715 Maddeline Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10757 W Gateway Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Schober RE/MAX 1st Service

    10757 W Gateway Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /36

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    210 E Circle Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,990

    Last Listing Agent John Sintich Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    210 E Circle Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /93

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    22601 S Spencer Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,677

22601 S Spencer Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /37

    $391,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    913 S Bentley Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,821

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Mclaughlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    913 S Bentley Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /43

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8746 Stone Creek Blvd, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,099

    Last Listing Agent Laura Alberts Village Realty, Inc.

    8746 Stone Creek Blvd, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /2

    $740,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    22351 Autumn Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,297

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

    22351 Autumn Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /17

    $202,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $413,265 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    Unlisted Address
  • /33

    $390,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    829 E Joliet Hwy, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,102

    Last Listing Agent John Litrenta Redfin Corporation

    829 E Joliet Hwy, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /2

    $478,752

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1515 Glenbrooke Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda DiBenardo RE/MAX IMPACT

    1515 Glenbrooke Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8206 W Woodvale Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,973

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Prodehl Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    8206 W Woodvale Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /27

    $582,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    19525 Fiona Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,542

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Mineiko @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    19525 Fiona Ave, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /29

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2252 Runway Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McMahon Net Gain Realty LLC

    2252 Runway Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /23

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    702 Amber Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,992

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Eccles @properties Christies International Real Estate

    702 Amber Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /23

    $474,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    681 Vanderbilt Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,302

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Katsenes Coldwell Banker Realty

    681 Vanderbilt Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /37

    $575,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2884 Brett Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,790

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vaccaro Century 21 Circle

    2884 Brett Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /60

    $765,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    935 N Butternut Cir, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,391

    Last Listing Agent Ray Morandi Morandi Properties, Inc

    935 N Butternut Cir, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /30

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    701 Lake Ct, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,238

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vaccaro Century 21 Circle

    701 Lake Ct, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /30

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    22665 Joshua Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,664

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Horkan City Gate Real Estate Inc.

    22665 Joshua Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /31

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    651 Schooner Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,778

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vaccaro Century 21 Circle

    651 Schooner Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /23

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    921 Knollside Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,571

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Tyne Baird & Warner Real Estate

    921 Knollside Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /28

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    20187 Waterview Trail, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,306

    Last Listing Agent Mary Darnell HomeSmart Connect LLC

    20187 Waterview Trail, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /37

    $525,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    21377 Bramble Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,872

    Last Listing Agent Jim Mance RE/MAX 10

    21377 Bramble Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /48

    $547,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    24209 S Jennifer, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,013

    Last Listing Agent Ray DeVito RE/MAX 10

    24209 S Jennifer, Manhattan, IL 60442
  • /59

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    22844 Lakeview Estates Blvd, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,596

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Mullner @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    22844 Lakeview Estates Blvd, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /8

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10752 First Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,843

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Cuellar Cagan's Realty, Inc.

    10752 First Ct, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /34

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1759 Bellechase Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,227

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Wooten @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1759 Bellechase Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /18

    $432,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2751 Bluestone Bay Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,427

    Last Listing Agent James Pallisard Wilk Real Estate

    2751 Bluestone Bay Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /20

    $422,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2632 Dundee Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Lakes Park - Traditional Townhomes

    2632 Dundee Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /24

    $660,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    501 Bryan Trail, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,760

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Grandview Realty, LLC

    501 Bryan Trail, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /21

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 28, 2026

    19838 Patricia Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,295

    Last Listing Agent Charles Grant Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    19838 Patricia Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home