743

Recently Sold Custer Park, IL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $740,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1825 Brogan Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,218

    Last Listing Agent Betty Muranski Chase Real Estate LLC

    1825 Brogan Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12318 W Donegal Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,076

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Landenberger Landen Home Realty, LLC

    12318 W Donegal Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /27

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2181 Wellington Ct, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,843

    Last Listing Agent David Bulava Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    2181 Wellington Ct, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /2

    $554,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    19635 Swanberg Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,359

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Mazis Fulton Grace Realty

    19635 Swanberg Ln, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /4

    $594,800

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    21978 Princeton Cir, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,820

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jakubowski @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    21978 Princeton Cir, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /72

    $727,200

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1002 S Schoolhouse Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,421

    Last Listing Agent Beth Conaghan eXp Realty

    1002 S Schoolhouse Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /44

    $677,500

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    19411 Baron Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,817

    Last Listing Agent Tim Sherry Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    19411 Baron Rd, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /45

    $607,995

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    21466 English Cir, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,421

    Last Listing Agent Bob Haustein RE/MAX 1st Service

    21466 English Cir, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /43

    $651,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11696 Coquille Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,381

    Last Listing Agent Wendy McSteen Keller Williams Infinity

    11696 Coquille Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /61

    $1,080,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    21356 Saddle Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,673

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Stetler Compass

    21356 Saddle Ln, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /48

    $559,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2347 Rock Canyon, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,794

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    2347 Rock Canyon, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /33

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    21431 Settlers Pond Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,377

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Arseneau Coldwell Banker Realty

    21431 Settlers Pond Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /4

    $460,150

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2760 Southwind Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $184/SF

    Current Estimated Value $494,480

    Last Listing Agent James Kroll KRG Real Estate

    2760 Southwind Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /29

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2122 Sky Harbor Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,848

    Last Listing Agent Christine Kaczmarski CRIS Realty

    2122 Sky Harbor Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /27

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8643 Shire Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,432

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Mineiko @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    8643 Shire Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /20

    $110,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    22919 S Glen Eagle Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Real People Realty

    22919 S Glen Eagle Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /57

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14 Old Frankfort Way, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,304

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Criscione CRIS Realty

    14 Old Frankfort Way, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /15

    $387,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    20031 Scott St, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,222

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ho Vylla Home

    20031 Scott St, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /50

    $805,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    22684 Stanford Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $817,847

    Last Listing Agent Richard Baskall Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    22684 Stanford Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /2

    $456,025

    Sold May 27, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,774

    Last Listing Agent Linda DiBenardo RE/MAX IMPACT

    Unlisted Address
  • /27

    $397,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    701 Bishops Gate, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,420

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mehra john greene, Realtor

    701 Bishops Gate, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /2

    $302,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    647 Johnson Ave, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,684

    Last Listing Agent Jill Cohn CRIS Realty

    647 Johnson Ave, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    21341 Windy Hill Dr Unit 1, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leda Quiaro Keller Williams Infinity

    21341 Windy Hill Dr Unit 1, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /44

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1316 Lahard Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF

    Current Estimated Value $559,173

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    1316 Lahard Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /50

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    8620 Pine Ridge Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,667

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Marich RE/MAX 10 in the Park

    8620 Pine Ridge Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /49

    $900,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    22640 Fieldstone Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,955

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Marich RE/MAX 10 in the Park

    22640 Fieldstone Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /9

    $745,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    20665 Grand Haven Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,072

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Kroll-Mallek KRG Real Estate

    20665 Grand Haven Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /5

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    19532 115th Ave Unit A, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF

    Current Estimated Value $233,380

    Last Listing Agent Andy York Realtopia Real Estate Inc

    19532 115th Ave Unit A, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /3

    $72,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    25628 S Bordeaux Ave, Monee, IL 60449

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $176,829 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Siegel DC Rise Real Estate

    25628 S Bordeaux Ave, Monee, IL 60449
  • /21

    $474,056

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2271 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    2271 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /21

    $77,150

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1825 Matoon Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $29/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Lakes Park - Horizon Single-Family

    1825 Matoon Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /47

    $129,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10851 La Costa Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Kallmann Goggin Real Estate LLC

    10851 La Costa Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /26

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1019 Shagbark Rd Unit 2D, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,330

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wood CRIS Realty

    1019 Shagbark Rd Unit 2D, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /26

    $401,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2315 Delaney Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,155

    Last Listing Agent James Kroll KRG Real Estate

    2315 Delaney Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /40

    $682,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    11764 Azure Dr Unit 2, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,829

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Levy @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    11764 Azure Dr Unit 2, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /50

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    590 Timber Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,472

    Last Listing Agent Rick Wyrick RE/MAX 1st Service

    590 Timber Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /30

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9175 Holland Harbor Cir, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,816

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    9175 Holland Harbor Cir, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /2

    $441,027

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1535 Glenbrooke Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda DiBenardo RE/MAX IMPACT

    1535 Glenbrooke Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /37

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    911 Canongate Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Neill Real Broker, LLC

    911 Canongate Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /68

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    821 Chatfield Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,681

821 Chatfield Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home