$1,300,000 Last List Price
12827 Highway 105 E, Conroe, TX 77306
- 2 Baths
- 2,232 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- $582/SF
- 265 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC
12827 Highway 105 E, Conroe, TX 77306$1,300,000 Last List Price
12827 Highway 105 E, Conroe, TX 77306
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC
12827 Highway 105 E, Conroe, TX 77306$215,000 Last List Price
18322 Valletta Dr, Cut and Shoot, TX 77306
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $239,461
Last Listing Agent Estella Dawson RE/MAX Partners
18322 Valletta Dr, Cut and Shoot, TX 77306$399,563 Last List Price
6319 Fawn Path Dr, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company
6319 Fawn Path Dr, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303$184,990 Last List Price
17123 Saxophone Ln, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Villages of Greystone
17123 Saxophone Ln, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303$279,990 Last List Price
855 Waukegan Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $278,412
Last Listing Agent Grace Harris RE/MAX Grand
855 Waukegan Rd, Conroe, TX 77306$130,000 Last List Price
749 Bradford St, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chelsea Milian Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe
749 Bradford St, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303$194,990 Last List Price
9321 Beryl Ln, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Starlight Homes Stonebrooke
9321 Beryl Ln, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303$232,200 Last List Price
9356 Beryl Ln, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes