206

Recently Sold Cutlerville, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $65,999

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6187 Fordwick Dr SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yordanos Torrez Polaris Real Estate LLC

    6187 Fordwick Dr SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /50

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    7039 Amber Springs Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,036

    Last Listing Agent Leda Vander Laan RE/MAX United (Main)

    7039 Amber Springs Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /99

    $825,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7221 Rosie Shores Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,066

    Last Listing Agent Heather Vanderveen RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    7221 Rosie Shores Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /32

    $378,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    483 Sunbrook St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,804

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kuiper Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    483 Sunbrook St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49508
  • /25

    $276,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    107 Gaines St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,963

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Westrate United Realty Services LLC

    107 Gaines St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /25

    $1,825,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    116 and146 Coleman St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dwight Berens RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    116 and146 Coleman St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /29

    $305,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    315 Shoreside South Dr SE Unit 19, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,222

    Last Listing Agent Mirzet Alic Century 21 Affiliated (GR)

    315 Shoreside South Dr SE Unit 19, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /19

    $290,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1151 Amberwood West Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,323

    Last Listing Agent Julie Rossio Keller Williams GR East

    1151 Amberwood West Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /32

    $299,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    275 Shoreside North Dr SE Unit 30, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,539

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Kiphart ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes

    275 Shoreside North Dr SE Unit 30, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /19

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7366 Sierrafield Ct SW Unit 212, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,287

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kane Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    7366 Sierrafield Ct SW Unit 212, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /21

    $69,900

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    304 S Grandbrook Cir SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Childress Childress Associates Realty

    304 S Grandbrook Cir SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /29

    $349,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1531 Dexter Dr SW Unit 37, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,457

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lorenz RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    1531 Dexter Dr SW Unit 37, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    33 Wavell St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,246

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Gummere Windpoint Realty LLC

    33 Wavell St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /31

    $305,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    139 Cameron St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,301

    Last Listing Agent Will Friend Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    139 Cameron St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /34

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    7432 Sunview Dr SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,451

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Ward Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Cascade)

    7432 Sunview Dr SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /41

    $687,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1506 Providence Cove Ct, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,178

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Feenstra RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    1506 Providence Cove Ct, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /41

    $446,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    814 Bellview Meadow Dr SW Unit 3, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,763

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jackson Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    814 Bellview Meadow Dr SW Unit 3, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /32

    $281,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7485 Crooked Creek Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,304

    Last Listing Agent Paul Spica Spica Real Estate

    7485 Crooked Creek Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /30

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1090 Woodspointe Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,248

    Last Listing Agent Emily Maglothin-Clear Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    1090 Woodspointe Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /23

    $197,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    36 Peony St SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,805

    Last Listing Agent Drake Johnson Legacy Real Estate Partners

    36 Peony St SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /2

    $154,243

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    100 Brownell St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,309

    Last Listing Agent Shaune VanDyke Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    100 Brownell St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7130 Clyde Park Ave SW, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,628

7130 Clyde Park Ave SW, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /40

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1005 Amber Ridge Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,620

    Last Listing Agent Dave Kooistra Apex Realty Group

    1005 Amber Ridge Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /16

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    127 76th St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49508

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,783

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Westrate United Realty Services LLC

    127 76th St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49508
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    547 72nd St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,925

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brace Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    547 72nd St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /40

    $356,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    774 72nd St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,198

    Last Listing Agent Scott West Green Square Properties LLC

    774 72nd St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /27

    $255,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1239 Coopers Pass SW Unit 11, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,058

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kosiorek 616 Realty LLC

    1239 Coopers Pass SW Unit 11, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /46

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6539 Silverton Dr, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,933

    Last Listing Agent Lori Grysen Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    6539 Silverton Dr, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /27

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1568 Bogey St SW Unit 1, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,513

    Last Listing Agent Larry Martin Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    1568 Bogey St SW Unit 1, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /37

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    100 Brownell St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,309

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Meschke United Realty Services LLC

    100 Brownell St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /53

    $326,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    226 Palms St SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,351

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Scholma Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    226 Palms St SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /20

    $38,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7156 Houndstooth Dr SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Buck Greenridge Realty (Cascade)

    7156 Houndstooth Dr SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /28

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    115 Coleman St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,746

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Smith Bellabay Realty (SW)

    115 Coleman St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /16

    $279,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7520 Crooked Creek Dr SW Unit 75, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,520

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Sanderson Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    7520 Crooked Creek Dr SW Unit 75, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /20

    $416,100

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    6518 Kingtree Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,397

    Last Listing Agent John DeVries DeVries Homes

    6518 Kingtree Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • 981 Amber View Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    981 Amber View Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,688

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Lai Real Estate One-Brighton

    981 Amber View Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /23

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    907 Amber View Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,798

    Last Listing Agent Robert Curley Comfort Homes Realty LLC

    907 Amber View Dr SW, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /16

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    149 Coleman St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,882

    Last Listing Agent Asadullah Ali Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    149 Coleman St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /28

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1445 64th St SW, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,342

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Gummere Windpoint Realty LLC

    1445 64th St SW, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /18

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7432 Burlingame Ave SW, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,867

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Mathews Greenridge Realty (Hastings)

    7432 Burlingame Ave SW, Byron Center, MI 49315

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home