206

Recently Sold Cutlerville, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /61

    $463,500

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    945 60th St SW, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,122

    Last Listing Agent LENA STARR Keller Williams GR North

    945 60th St SW, Byron Center, MI 49315
  • /17

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    293 60th St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,012

    Last Listing Agent Edward Clinton Bellabay Realty (North)

    293 60th St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /19

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    713 60th St SE Unit 353, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,875

    Last Listing Agent Brett Morton Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    713 60th St SE Unit 353, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /13

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    217 60th St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,597

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bennett JAG Development Inc

    217 60th St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
  • /23

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    876 Beauford St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49508

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,907

    Last Listing Agent Charles Teunis Bellabay Realty LLC

    876 Beauford St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49508
  • /26

    $304,600

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7614 Eastern Ave SE, Byron Center, MI 49315

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,562

    Last Listing Agent Dan Farkas 1st Advantage Realty

    7614 Eastern Ave SE, Byron Center, MI 49315

Showing Results 201 - 206, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home