31,919

Homes in ZIP Code 77429

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $829,900

    Open Sat 11AM - 1:30PM $9K PRICE DROP
    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,780 Sq Ft

    12603 Telge Rd Unit 31 E-H, Cypress, TX 77429

    Income Producing Property! Fabulous Fourplex located in Cypress, TX. This investment Gem is comprised of 4 units each in an urban style 3-story townhome floorplan. All units are 3 Bed 2.5 bath with an attached 1-car garage and private driveway; Each interior has appliance package that includes refrigerator; vinyl plank flooring, large bedroom areas, washer dryer connections and so much more. The

    Agent Photo

    Gilbert Tovar

    Cornerstone Realty Plus,PLLC

    (281) 771-1622

    12603 Telge Rd Unit 31 E-H, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /15

    Starting at $1,067 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10451 Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77065

    PREMIER LIVING THAT’S AFFORDABLE! WELCOME TO PINNACLE APARTMENTSPinnacle Apartments is pleased to offer affordable living options (income restrictions apply.)When you want the very best apartment community in Northwest Houston, you want Pinnacle Apartments! Pinnacle Apartments is located off Huffmeister Road next to North Cypress Medical Center. Across the street, you’ll find restaurants and

    Pinnacle Apartments

    (346) 818-3454

    10451 Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77065
  • /5

    $363,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    15707 Telge Ridge Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Long Lake, Ltd. Telge Ranch

    15707 Telge Ridge Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /32

      Est $316,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      16115 Peach Bluff Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      16115 Peach Bluff Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Garner Windsor Hill Real Estate Group

  • /47

    $545,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,341 Sq Ft

    12511 Oak Plaza Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    Nestled on nearly half an acre in Cypress, this modern home features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and over 3,300 sq ft of refined living. Built in 1984 and recently upgraded, it boasts a brand-new roof (2026), a resurfaced pool, pex piping throughout, and an upgraded HVAC system and aerobic septic system. Other upgrades include a tankless water heater, water filtration system, double-pane windows,

    Agent Photo

    Logan Poorman

    Corcoran Genesis

    (346) 484-5028

    12511 Oak Plaza Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /35

    Starting at $1,426

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    12807 Telge Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

    Welcome to the epitome of luxurious living in Cypress, Texas. Our spacious one and two-bedroom apartment homes feature designer interior finishes and state-of-the-art appliances. At Winward at Telge Crossing, you can enjoy resort-like amenities that provide a sanctuary from the hustle and bustle of your daily life. Situated in one of Houston's top school districts and just minutes away from fine

    Winward at Telge Crossing

    (832) 604-1387

    12807 Telge Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /35

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    14807 Stablewood Downs Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,815

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Chapa Realty Of America, LLC

    14807 Stablewood Downs Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /31

      Est $299,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      15539 Echo Stable Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15539 Echo Stable Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Bridwell RE/MAX

  • /48

    $509,000

    $56K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft

    18419 Panton Terrace Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Welcome to this stunning home with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths in a prime location near Hwy 99 and Hwy 249. This spacious floor plan features a formal dining room, private office, media room, and game room—perfect for work, play, and entertaining. Open-concept living area with a well-appointed kitchen and breakfast space. Generous primary suite with en-suite bath and large closet. Convenient

    Agent Photo

    Dena Hobbs-Lix

    JLA Realty

    (281) 843-9596

    18419 Panton Terrace Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /35

    Starting at $861 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    11800 Grant Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

    At Estates at Cypress, residents enjoy a variety of community amenities that support both relaxation and an active lifestyle. Spend time by the swimming pool, stay active in the fitness center, or enjoy outdoor space at the playground and pet-friendly areas. The community also offers conveniences such as community-wide Wi-Fi, on-site management, and responsive maintenance services, helping ensure

    Estates at Cypress

    (346) 818-2641

    11800 Grant Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /42

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11202 Doric Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,596

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hallabrin Blueberrie Homes

    11202 Doric Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /47

      Est $320,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      16334 Melody View Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      16334 Melody View Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Ramirez Energy Realty

  • /36

    $298,000

    $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    13927 Tribe Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    Nestled in a tranquil cul de sac, this charming 3 bedroom home boasts a versatile front room, ideal for an office or second living space. The chef's kitchen is a dream with stainless steel appliances, ample granite counters, and a breakfast bar. Natural light fills the family and breakfast rooms, complemented by a cozy fireplace. The primary suite features a wall of windows, double sinks, walk-in

    Agent Photo

    Beth Eaton

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    (281) 801-9466

    13927 Tribe Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /35

    Starting at $1,236 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    13101 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070

    The Residences at Arbor Oaks offers comfortable, affordable apartment living in the heart of the Cypress area at 13101 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070. Ideally located near FM 1960, U.S. 290, and Beltway 8, the community provides easy access to shopping, dining, parks, entertainment, and major employment corridors.Choose from spacious two- and three-bedroom apartment homes featuring vinyl

    The Residences at Arbor Oaks

    (346) 472-2941

    13101 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070
  • /50

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    16323 Burham Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,073

    Last Listing Agent Norma Andersson RE/MAX Compass

    16323 Burham Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /14

      Est $273,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      16310 Melody View Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      16310 Melody View Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Gonzalez-Dunham, CCIM eXp Realty LLC

  • /30

    $350,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft

    12810 Forest Meadow Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    Welcome to this beautiful Cypress home that perfectly blends elegance and comfort. The inviting layout includes a formal sitting and dining room, ideal for entertaining or gatherings. The spacious living room centers around a cozy fireplace, while the modern kitchen features a large island with a cooktop and ample counter space. The primary suite offers dual sinks, a vanity area, and his-and-hers

    Agent Photo

    Teresa Schroit

    Orchard Brokerage

    (346) 450-7601

    12810 Forest Meadow Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /17

    Starting at $1,188 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    14144 Mueschke Rd, Cypress, TX 77433

    TOUR YOUR WAY! We have a tour to fit your needs- virtual, self-guided, or agent-guided. Find your next home at MAA Grand Cypress in Cypress, TX. The unique one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes will make you feel right at home. Space-maximizing floor plans include stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, in-unit washer/dryer, and garden tubs in select homes. Our community offers

    MAA Grand Cypress

    (346) 818-3295

    14144 Mueschke Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /42

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    13330 Via Torre de Pisa Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,142

    Last Listing Agent Jamale Nagi Keller Williams Preferred

    13330 Via Torre de Pisa Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /28

      Est $288,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      16319 Melody View Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      16319 Melody View Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candace Prendergast Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe South

  • /50

    $600,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,761 Sq Ft

    13722 Greenwood Manor Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    If you’re dreaming of an updated home with a pool in desirable Coles Crossing, look no further! With parks, pools, tennis courts, pickle ball, & hike & bike trails, this is perfect for those coveting community! Five bedrooms & updates throughout, it instantly feels like home.The updated kitchen features rich cabinetry, quartz countertops, a pot filler, & double ovens—all opening to a cozy den

    Agent Photo

    Lori Craft

    Origin Realty Group

    (281) 603-9991

    13722 Greenwood Manor Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /35

    Starting at $2,262

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 4 Beds

    18131 Bluegrass Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Life at Mirella, developed by Caldwell Communities, means coming home to the luxuries of a master planned community, while still enjoying the freedom and flexibility of a maintenance free rental lifestyle all within the highly acclaimed school district of Tomball ISD. With impressive finishes and incredible community amenities: Beautiful Central Lake, Gated Community with Controlled Access,

    Mirella

    (346) 485-4247

    18131 Bluegrass Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /37

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13403 Belle Helene Cir, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,215

    Last Listing Agent James Boyd Best Of Texas Properties, LLC

    13403 Belle Helene Cir, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /47

      Est $334,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      15610 Harris Canyon Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      15610 Harris Canyon Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lain Evans Honeywood Realty

  • /45

    $285,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    14711 Salamanca Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    Charming two-story home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac with partial lake views! This well-maintained residence offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with all bedrooms thoughtfully located upstairs for added privacy. The first floor features durable laminate flooring and a functional layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining.Enjoy the convenience of quick access to HWY 249 and 290,

    Agent Photo

    Feiyun Cheng

    Keller Williams Memorial

    (346) 463-7276

    14711 Salamanca Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /19

    Starting at $1,159 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    11131 Mccracken Cir, Cypress, TX 77429

    Come see our new beautiful one- and two-bedrooms floor plans! -Faux wood flooring-2" blinds-Island Kitchens Complete with granite countertops-Complete appliance Package in Black FinishModern & contemporary Finishes including European Cabinets_Wood Styled Flooring -Washer/Dryer Connections-Under-Mount Kitchen & Bathroom Sinks-Garden Style Bathtubs-Custom

    The Madeleine

    (832) 402-7864

    11131 Mccracken Cir, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /26

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    14507 Heron Marsh Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,193

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Gomez Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    14507 Heron Marsh Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /41

      Est $368,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      15122 Benson Landing Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15122 Benson Landing Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ty Robinson Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

  • /50

    $799,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,693 Sq Ft

    14926 Dogwood View Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Stunning 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath home offering nearly 4,700 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space in the highly sought-after Hayden Lakes community. This exceptional floor plan features soaring ceilings, spacious open-concept living, formal dining, oversized chef’s kitchen with large island, game room, media room, and the rare convenience of 2 bedrooms downstairs—ideal for guests or

    Agent Photo

    Omar Constante

    Come Home Realty

    (866) 338-2908

    14926 Dogwood View Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /18

    Starting at $887 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    12353 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

    An Affordable Luxury Apartment Community Located in Cypress, Texas. Enjoy an afternoon in the sunshine in a lounge chair by our swimming pool. Our pet friendly community has a dog park, perfect for entertaining your furry friend. Come by and check us out!Ask us about or super move in specials!

    Meadows at Cypress Creek

    (346) 206-1614

    12353 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /35

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    15330 Ashbrook Dove Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,829

    Last Listing Agent Evan Ballew Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    15330 Ashbrook Dove Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /29

      Est $279,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      15414 Sableton Crest Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15414 Sableton Crest Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Settle RentLife Property Management CRMC

  • /43

    $449,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft

    13606 Kellerton Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Welcome HOME to 13606 Kellerton Lane, where timeless design meets thoughtful, modern updates in the heart of Longwood Village. Nestled within this established, tree-lined golf course community, this beautifully updated two-story Trendmaker home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, formal dining, open kitchen & breakfast area overlooking the family room with soaring ceiling and cozy gas log fireplace.

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Post

    Origin Realty Group

    (346) 637-3003

    13606 Kellerton Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /20

    $2,275 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19606 Trent Creek Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (281) 971-8433

    19606 Trent Creek Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /27

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    14230 Bateau Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,952

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Bradford JSingh Homes

    14230 Bateau Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /19

      Est $281,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      15322 Sableton Crest Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15322 Sableton Crest Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Spilman Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

  • /39

    $285,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    11302 Willow Field Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    Fully remodeled in 2021 with a stunning modern farmhouse feel. This house features updated recessed lighting, plumbing, flooring, bathrooms, kitchen, and interior paint throughout. Warm and cozy feel inside with an open layout including two spacious living areas, a dedicated home office, and 3 bedrooms. Stylish kitchen with quartz countertops. Gorgeous primary suite with a custom walk-in closet.

    Agent Photo

    James Krueger

    Corcoran Prestige Realty

    (346) 567-6115

    11302 Willow Field Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /2

    $2,745 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15322 Key Crest Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Coming soon! This home is

    (346) 572-8485

    15322 Key Crest Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /31

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    15222 Monarch Creek Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,328

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Bradburn eXp Realty LLC

    15222 Monarch Creek Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /25

      Est $368,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      15507 Huddleston Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15507 Huddleston Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rezende AroundTown Properties Inc

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home