31,919

Homes in ZIP Code 77429

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    13831 Rosetta Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    Remodeled and Move-In Ready!! This home features 3 bedroom, 2 full baths, and open family room with a fireplace. Spacious open kitchen with ample cabinet space. Large primary bedroom with a walk-in closet. Fully fenced backyard. Recent updates include: Roof, windows, new sliding door to the patio, all flooring, kitchen cabinets, backsplash and counter tops, both bathrooms completely remodeled,

    Jennifer Simpson Realty One Group Optima

    13831 Rosetta Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /29

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15807 Little Miss Creek Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    Welcome to this charming 4-bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2-car garage on a peaceful street. This move-in ready property includes the REFRIGERATOR, WASHER & DRYER. Enjoy SOLID SURFACE FLOORING THROUGHOUT, a beautifully UPDATED KITCHEN with custom cabinets and QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS, a spacious GAME ROOM, and generously sized bedrooms. The primary bath features dual sinks, a separate shower, and a

    Jana Owen Perkins Jana Perkins Properties

    15807 Little Miss Creek Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /27

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    18106 Serene Shore Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,988

    Last Listing Agent Michele Harmon RE/MAX Universal

    18106 Serene Shore Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /35

      Est $259,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      18214 Hammondsport Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18214 Hammondsport Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Bonning Bonning Real Estate

  • /21

    $280,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    18306 Water Mill Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    Situated on a quiet corner, 18306 Water Mill Dr features fresh interior paint and a fireplace. The kitchen includes an accent backsplash. The primary bedroom holds a walk in closet, while the primary bathroom contains double sinks plus a separate tub and shower. The exterior provides a patio and a fenced in backyard. This residence stands as a functional structure within the established

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    18306 Water Mill Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /11

    $1,182 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    11800 Grand Rd Unit 1708, Cypress, TX 77429

    Estates at Cypress features spacious apartment homes with open-concept floorplans, contemporary interiors, and well-maintained landscaped surroundings. Units include fully equipped kitchens with modern cabinetry, granite-style countertops, and energy-efficient appliances. Living areas offer wood-style flooring, generous natural light, and high ceilings, while bedrooms provide large closets and

    Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    11800 Grand Rd Unit 1708, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /47

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    16503 Timberidge Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,832

    Last Listing Agent Buck Perino Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    16503 Timberidge Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /41

      Est $286,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      14615 Plains River Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14615 Plains River Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Andrews-Bier Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

  • /25

    $465,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft

    13607 Clareton Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Welcome to this spacious 2-Story 5-bed, 3.5-bath Brick home on a quiet street in a golf course community of Longwood Village. Thoughtfully updated with energy-efficient double-pane windows, plantation shutters in the front section of the house and new luxury vinyl flooring on the first floor and stairs, and plush carpet upstairs. The remodeled kitchen features quartz countertops and freshly

    Abdul-Moid Mohammed 5th Stream Realty

    13607 Clareton Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /17

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11914 Serendipity Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this don’t stay on the market for long—don’t miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

    Denise Frank Progress Residential Property Management

    11914 Serendipity Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /20

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    13710 Brahman Valley Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,932

    Last Listing Agent Selina Scheid eXp Realty LLC

    13710 Brahman Valley Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /22

      Est $309,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      18414 Water Scene Trail, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18414 Water Scene Trail, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bassma Taljeh Texas United Realty

  • /5

    $422,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft

    Plan 252 at Telge Ranch, Cypress, TX 77429

    This new home plan is 2 stories, 4 bedroom (optional 5th bedroom) 2.5 bath (optional 3 bath) and a 2-car garage.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    14722 Poplar Lake Trail Unit 36491018, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /34

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19602 Atherton Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Beautiful, corner lot home ready for move-in! Located conveniently near Hwy 290, Hwy 99, and Houston Premium Outlets. Home is zoned to great Cy-Fair ISD.

    Hoa Nguyen Julie Spain Realty

    19602 Atherton Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /30

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11214 Crooked Pine Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,973

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Slayton Vintage Realty Group

    11214 Crooked Pine Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /42

      Est $404,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      12842 Highland Hills Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12842 Highland Hills Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Burda Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /4

    $463,990

    New Construction $18K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft

    15702 Telge Green Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    15702 Telge Green Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /14

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18211 Temple Hill Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Vouchers accepted NO CARPET!!! Beautifully maintained home ready for immediate move-in! Enjoy NO CARPET throughout with sleek tile flooring downstairs. All bedrooms are upstairs, along with a spacious game room for added flexibility.The primary bathroom features elegant marble finishes, and the large backyard offers plenty of space to relax or entertain. Located in a welcoming neighborhood

    Nik Austin TDRealty

    18211 Temple Hill Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /34

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    16223 Jast Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,674

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Marconi Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    16223 Jast Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /48

      Est $319,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      14311 Darmera Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14311 Darmera Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Valderrama CB&A, Realtors-Katy

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home