31,919

Homes in ZIP Code 77429

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $319,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft

    15426 Hope Shadow Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    THIS HOME QUALIFIES FOR $0 DOWN AND NO PMI Modern comfort meets smart living in this Cypress stunner. Tucked on a quiet cul-de-sac, this 4-bed, 2.5-bath home has all the upgrades you didn’t know you needed but won’t want to live without. The kitchen? Recently updated and ready for everything from lazy Sunday brunch to last-minute dinner parties. The primary suite is conveniently located

    Caylee Loville Alumbra International Properties

    15426 Hope Shadow Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /35

    $2,490 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    13918 Bee Flower Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Welcome to 13838 Bee Flower Ln—a well-kept home in a quiet Cypress neighborhood where comfort meets convenience. Enjoy a bright, functional layout, inviting living spaces, and a kitchen designed for everyday ease. The backyard offers room to relax or entertain, while the location puts you close to top-rated schools, shopping, and dining. Move-in ready and easy to love—this one feels like home the

    Brandon Snyder eXp Realty LLC

    13918 Bee Flower Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /31

    $314,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    14007 Blackfoot Trail Run, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,066

    Last Listing Agent Jason Broome CB&A, Realtors

    14007 Blackfoot Trail Run, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /40

      Est $290,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      14610 Park Arbor Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14610 Park Arbor Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bechtold eXp Realty LLC

  • /32

    $329,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    16542 Cypress Bridge Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    Welcome to this charming all-brick, one-story home in Cypress Point Lake Estates! Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, this thoughtfully designed home offers an open-concept layout with a spacious family room, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The large, functional kitchen includes a breakfast bar and ample workspace, seamlessly connecting to the main living areas. A private home

    June Maneerut Dogwood Realty Partners

    16542 Cypress Bridge Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /11

    $1,204 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    11800 Grand Rd Unit 6208, Cypress, TX 77429

    Estates at Cypress features spacious apartment homes with open-concept floorplans, contemporary interiors, and well-maintained landscaped surroundings. Units include fully equipped kitchens with modern cabinetry, granite-style countertops, and energy-efficient appliances. Living areas offer wood-style flooring, generous natural light, and high ceilings, while bedrooms provide large closets and

    Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    11800 Grand Rd Unit 6208, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /25

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14718 Cypress Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,891

    Last Listing Agent Sahar Khatib Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    14718 Cypress Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /21

      Est $274,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      16122 Cypress Point Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16122 Cypress Point Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Young LPT Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $365,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft

    15119 Waverly, Cypress, TX 77429

    This beautiful one-story, four-bedroom, two-bath traditional home offers comfort, space. While the bedrooms are comfortably carpeted, and the bathrooms feature elegant tile finishes. The spacious primary suite is a true retreat with an en-suite bath featuring a jetted tub and separate shower. The light-filled living area includes a charming corner fireplace, creating a warm and welcoming

    Wojciech Kic HOUSEforPURCHASE.com, LLC

    15119 Waverly, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /9

    $2,490 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13102 Honey Suckle Ridge Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, two-story single-family home located in the highly desirable Cypress area! This home features high ceilings and an open, airy layout filled with natural light. The modern kitchen is equipped with quartz countertops, offering both style and functionality. The spacious primary suite includes a stand-up shower, creating a comfortable and private retreat. Located in a gated

    Ramina Realtor Rocket Realtors

    13102 Honey Suckle Ridge Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /40

    $349,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    15311 Benson Landing Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,095

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McNeill REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    15311 Benson Landing Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /36

      Est $253,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      14630 Lothbury Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14630 Lothbury Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hutton Redfin Corporation

  • /34

    $262,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    16127 Cole Bridge Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the heart of Cypress! This well-designed floor plan features a flexible bonus room that can be used as a home office, study, or easily converted into a 4th bedroom to fit your needs. The layout offers comfortable living spaces with great natural light, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.Conveniently situated near US-290 and Fry Rd,

    Hoa Pham Lone Star Realty

    16127 Cole Bridge Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /28

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15215 Benson Landing Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    Charming one story in Cypress Landing East. Open floor plan, 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths & low utility bills. Kitchen overlooks the living room with breakfast area. Master bedroom has beautiful vaulted ceilings & private en-suite bathroom with separate tub & shower. Great size secondary bedrooms with generous closet space. Utility room has built in storage. Great size backyard with covered patio.

    Thu Hua Intercontinental Properties

    15215 Benson Landing Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /46

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    13306 Golden Valley Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,544

    Last Listing Agent Irene Romano CB&A, Realtors

    13306 Golden Valley Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /43

      Est $337,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      13751 Crested Iris Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13751 Crested Iris Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Oakley Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /50

    $399,999

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft

    14211 Pinefrost Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Full brick 1 story. Grand foyer, Open floor plan, plantation shutters.Kitchen with granite and includes stainless steel appliances. Primary bedroom at back of home-split plan. Office/den at front of home upon entry. Newer Screened in back patio with doggy door.Fresh landscaped and powerwashed driveway. Wonderful HOA with amenities! Neighborhood tennis courts, pickleball, clubhouse & pool.

    Susan Matson Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    14211 Pinefrost Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /16

    $2,725 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16023 Emerald Thistle Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Welcome to 16023 Emerald Thistle Ln, a beautifully designed home in the desirable Cypress area. This contemporary home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed open layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is a standout, complete with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, gas stove, a large island, and plenty of cabinet space. The

    Erin Crawford Real Broker, LLC

    16023 Emerald Thistle Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /33

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    16834 Jelly Park Stone Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,538

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan H Metcalf RE/MAX Prestige

    16834 Jelly Park Stone Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /50

      Est $767,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      17315 E Lake Rose Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17315 E Lake Rose Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Andrews-Bier Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

  • /29

    $312,500

    $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    14035 Fair Glade Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Welcome to 14035 Fair Glade Ln, a beautiful one story home located in the desirable Fairwood community. Step inside to discover open-concept living with high ceilings, abundant natural light, and a cozy fireplace. The spacious kitchen features a center island with pendant lighting above, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and an adjoining dining area - ideal for everyday living and

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    14035 Fair Glade Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /11

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13318 Raven Roost Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    Completely renovated modern 3 beds 2 baths home in a charming established neighborhood in Cypress. The house is conveniently located near 290. Restaurants and shopping malls are within a short drive. Excellent Cypress ISD schools.

    Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

    13318 Raven Roost Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /49

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    16022 Diamond Rock Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,857

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Mitchell Rocky Mitchell Real Estate

    16022 Diamond Rock Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /26

      Est $296,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      14335 Heron Marsh Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14335 Heron Marsh Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Lopez Home Alliance Group

  • /31

    $279,900

    Open Sun 1:30PM - 4PM $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft

    14615 Rochelle Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    Tucked away on a cul-de-sac in Cypress, 14615 Rochelle Court offers an easy, comfortable living that just feels like home from the moment you arrive. Classic brick exterior and welcoming entry set the tone, while inside you’ll find an open, airy layout with high ceilings and abundant natural light throughout. Roof installed April 2026. Carpet/plank flooring March 2026. Cozy fireplace with

    Steven Matzen Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    14615 Rochelle Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /41

    $2,475 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14906 Summerland Hills Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Exclusive Grand Opening Pricing!This BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION home offers maintenance-free living with valet trash collection from your front door, pest control, and an onsite maintenance team. The Cypress floor plan is a standout choice within this vibrant community. Designed for modern living, this home features spacious interiors, high-quality finishes, and thoughtful layouts. The Cypress

    Jennifer Symons Caldwell Realty LLC

    14906 Summerland Hills Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /21

    $229,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    13843 Rosetta Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,779

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kelly Family First Realty

    13843 Rosetta Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /23

      Est $332,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      14807 Cypress Ridge Grove Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14807 Cypress Ridge Grove Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 182 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /6

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    16210 New Ann St, Cypress, TX 77429

    property next to freeway 290 and a lot of shopping center , excellent school zone

    Nga Tran My Castle Realty

    16210 New Ann St, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $2,349 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10850 White Oak Point Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    Welcome to this charming one-story traditional home in Cypress! Built by Beazer Homes, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 2,242 sq. ft. of living space on a 9,630 sq. ft. cul-de-sac lot. With an open-concept floor plan, abundant natural light, and a mix of flooring, this home is perfect for entertaining. Exterior features include a brick façade, composition roof, and an attached two-car

    Mehmet Cellik REB365

    10850 White Oak Point Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /33

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    16327 Morgan Willow Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,740

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lung SKW Realty

    16327 Morgan Willow Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /48

      Est $431,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      15311 Stoneridge Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15311 Stoneridge Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Norma Andersson RE/MAX

  • /33

    $400,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    13931 Carrington Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Stunning one-story home in the highly desirable Longwood community! This residence offers 4 beds, 3 baths, a formal dining room, a 2-car garage, and more. Off the entry, you’re welcomed by an elegant formal dining room and a versatile flex space currently used as a bedroom. Impressive living room showcases soaring ceilings, a cozy fireplace, and beautiful backyard views, seamlessly flowing into

    Michele Harmon RE/MAX Universal

    13931 Carrington Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /12

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18631 Fairmont Springs Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    This beautiful 1.5 story lake view rental home has 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Welcoming entrance leads to two secondary bedrooms sharing a full bath to the left and a third bedroom to your right next to half bath. The half bath meets a stairway leading up to the loft with large storage closet. A formal dining room across from the loft leads to the kitchen. Style meets functionality in the

    Kelsey Cadavid JEA Properties

    18631 Fairmont Springs Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /43

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    12639 Rifleman Trail Unit TL, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,339

    Last Listing Agent Allen Markel Texas Premier Realty

    12639 Rifleman Trail Unit TL, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /49

      Est $481,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      13407 Via Chianti Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13407 Via Chianti Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Settle RentLife Property Management CRMC

  • /4

    $412,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft

    15802 Telge Ridge Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    This new home plan is 2-story, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2-car garage. There are elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    15802 Telge Ridge Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /11

    $1,059 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    11800 Grand Rd Unit 6301, Cypress, TX 77429

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    11800 Grand Rd Unit 6301, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /47

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    13019 Andover Manor Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,578

    Last Listing Agent Cody McMillian Niva Realty

    13019 Andover Manor Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /29

      Est $229,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      16214 Cypress Point Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16214 Cypress Point Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claire Warren Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home