31,919

Homes in ZIP Code 77429

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $275,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft

    13414 Nevermore Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    SEVERAL UPDATES! NEW ROOF, HVAC & ELECTRICAL PANEL! See attached list for more improvements. Welcome to this one-of-a-kind home located in the established Ravensway community, offering great curb appeal & a backyard setup you don’t see every day. More recent improvements include fresh paint, updated floors throughout, upgraded lighting, and ceiling fans. Step outside to your private backyard

    Meagan McElroy eXp Realty LLC

    13414 Nevermore Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /19

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15530 Hickory Dale St, Cypress, TX 77429

    Beautiful home in the highly sought after Cy-Fair school district! Lovely 4-Bedroom, 2.5 Bath, 2-car garage with opener. Living area has beautiful double-sided fireplace! Upgraded island in the kitchen and high ceilings. Spacious master bedroom with two walk-in closets! Huge secondary bedrooms! Great location!! Convenient to Hwy 290, Grand Parkway, shopping and restaurants. A Must See!!

    Wenjie Wang Sunet Group

    15530 Hickory Dale St, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /45

    $849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    14103 Boerne Country Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,302

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Vaca CB&A, Realtors

    14103 Boerne Country Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /40

      Est $776,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      15810 Blanco Trails Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15810 Blanco Trails Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thorman JLA Realty

  • /50

    $368,000

    Open Sun 3PM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft

    16730 Spring Barker Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    MUST SEE! Gorgeous 4 bedroom 2 1/2 bath two-story home located in the much coveted Cypress Point Subdivision! Tile and hardwood floors, newly painted, new ceiling fans,. Open kitchen includes granite counter-tops. Primary bedroom contains a big walk-in closet. Upstairs contains a huge game/family room! Big backyard with covered patio! Community amenities include pool, clubhouse, tennis courts,

    Stephen Adams Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    16730 Spring Barker Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /28

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18310 Cobblestone Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    Freshly updated 3-bed 2-bath home in sought-after Cypress Mill Park zoned to top-rated Cy-Fair ISD. This one story home features a desirable split floor plan, tall ceilings, fresh interior paint, and brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring. Spacious living area with corner fireplace and abundant natural light overlooking the private backyard. Large kitchen offers granite countertops, center island,

    Vivian Dang Alpha, REALTORS

    18310 Cobblestone Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /25

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    14618 Laura Cir, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,324

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Murray CB&A, Realtors

    14618 Laura Cir, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /50

      Est $1,248,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      16606 Coles Crossing Dr N, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16606 Coles Crossing Dr N, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kirkland Kirkland Realty

  • /45

    $1,290,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM $60K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,564 Sq Ft

    15307 Hilltop View Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    Scenic lake lot in Rock Creek with beautiful views & updates throughout! Updated LVP wood flooring throughout 1st floor (2026)......Fresh interior & exterior paint (2026)....Upstairs carpet (2026)....Updated light fixtures (2026).....Updated Chef's kitchen with custom cabinetry, island, Wolf appliances, double drawer dishwashers & Sub-Zero French door refrigerator. EuroCave wine storage fridge

    Tamela Waltz RE/MAX Partners

    15307 Hilltop View Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /21

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15319 Streetcar Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    Cozy, spacious 1 story home with 3/4 bedroom or 3 bedroom and home office and 2 bathrooms; located on a cul-de-sac street, the home is ready for quick move in. The home has a split floorplan offering lots of privacy; separate dining room adjoining the kitchen; breakfast nook overlooking the back yard. The kitchen has granite countertops, with an island, plenty of cabinets and counterspace. The

    Rashida Nagarwala SMB Realty, LLC

    15319 Streetcar Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /32

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    14925 Cypress Ridge Grove Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,241

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Stiteler RA Brokers

    14925 Cypress Ridge Grove Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /32

      Est $561,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      18126 Billabong Crescent Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18126 Billabong Crescent Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ibrahim Zakhary REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

  • /30

    $294,990

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    16103 Spur Canyon Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    Welcome to 16103 Spur Canyon Court, a delightful single-family home nestled in the highly sought-after Stablewood Farms community. This well-maintained property offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths – perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to a bright and functional floor plan featuring inviting family living areas, a formal dining space, and a warm atmosphere throughout. The

    Tiffeny Wagener Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    16103 Spur Canyon Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /39

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13835 Jarvis Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

    Rare opportunity to own a private 1.1-acre retreat in the heart of Cypress with NO HOA, NO MUD tax, and a low 1.8% tax rate. Fully renovated and surrounded by mature trees and lush landscaping, this unique property offers privacy, flexibility, and convenience just minutes from shopping, dining, and major commuter routes. The home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 full baths, and inviting living

    Janieka Vargas eXp Realty LLC

    13835 Jarvis Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /30

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    14515 Palos Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,137

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Piersol RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    14515 Palos Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /39

      Est $319,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      13931 Crow Ridge Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13931 Crow Ridge Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trung Lam LPT Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $369,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    Plan 217 at Telge Ranch, Cypress, TX 77429

    This new home plan is 1 story, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 2-car attached garage. There are 5 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    14722 Poplar Lake Trail Unit 36473953, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /26

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18118 Cypress Valley Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Gorgeous 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home in Cypress Mill, featuring a brick elevation, crown molding, tile flooring, gas log fireplace, game room, and formal dining room. Impress your guests in the sprawling backyard, complete with covered patio, storage shed, and a glistening pool surrounded by beautiful landscaping. The island kitchen is equipped with recycled glass countertops, tile backsplash,

    Bradley Musick Ideal Realty

    18118 Cypress Valley Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /42

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14502 Lakepointe Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,918

    Last Listing Agent Renee Leslie Bollato RE/MAX Elite Properties

    14502 Lakepointe Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /22

      Est $297,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      16711 Moss Green Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16711 Moss Green Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Cruse Real Broker, LLC

  • /46

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    17831 Oak Cluster Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    Discover the potential at 17831 Oak Cluster Ct in Cypress, TX! Situated on a spacious 1.57-acre corner cul-de-sac lot, this property offers privacy, functionality and endless opportunity. The 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a new roof (2021) and is accompanied by a 3 stall barn and storage shed - ideal for hobbyists, animals, or extra workspace. Property is fenced and cross-fenced and horses are

    Christi Priddy RE/MAX Integrity

    17831 Oak Cluster Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /33

    $1,645 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14230 Cellini Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    This spacious property offers an open-concept layout with abundant natural light, a large living area, and a well-appointed kitchen featuring ample cabinet and counter space new stainless steel microwave and oven range—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Generous bedrooms provide comfort and flexibility, while the primary suite includes a private bath and great closet space. Enjoy a

    Adrian Vasquez Green Residential

    14230 Cellini Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    14626 Hazy Ridge Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,146

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Spiro RE/MAX Universal

    14626 Hazy Ridge Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /44

      Est $700,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      15418 Guadalupe Springs Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15418 Guadalupe Springs Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Waltz RE/MAX

  • /31

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    15402 Sableton Crest Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Charming two-story home nestled in a quiet and well-established Cypress community. This well-maintained property offers an open and functional first-floor layout, featuring a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The home has been thoughtfully updated with refreshed first-floor flooring and a recently replaced kitchen range

    Yucen Li HomePlus Realty Group

    15402 Sableton Crest Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /25

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12603 Telge Rd Unit 18C, Cypress, TX 77429

    Check out this 3-story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse. The property features a 1-car attached garage. The unit offers bright and airy living spaces with luxury vinyl plank floors and a combination of recessed and natural lighting. The flexible layout includes a 1st-floor living room, a 2nd-floor kitchen and primary suite, and a 3rd-floor with secondary bedrooms. Spacious closets. Conveniently

    Hanah Choukal Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    12603 Telge Rd Unit 18C, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /45

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    15406 Progress Ridge Way, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,298

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Sodders CB&A, Realtors

    15406 Progress Ridge Way, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /35

      Est $580,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      14019 Ashland Landing Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14019 Ashland Landing Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claire Warren Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

  • /35

    $276,000

    $7K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    14611 Cypress Valley Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    Updated and move-in ready in the heart of Fairwood, 14611 Cypress Valley offers space, style, and value that’s hard to beat. This 1-story 4-bedroom home features 1,840 sq ft with a bright, open layout and all bedrooms down—ideal for comfortable everyday living. The kitchen has been tastefully improved with Quartz counters, soft close 40-inch cabinets plus stainless appliances offering a seamless

    Jennifer Jacobson Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    14611 Cypress Valley Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /10

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18011 Rose Hill Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Welcome to the desirable Cypress Mill Park Community in the heart of Cypress. Well-maintained, move-in-ready HOME zoned to highly rated Cy-Fair schools. Spacious & comfortable open living space perfect for entertaining. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage. Family room offers high ceilings, lots of windows for natural light, beautiful gas log fireplace, no carpet. Kitchen features recess light,

    Lina Botero Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    18011 Rose Hill Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /21

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13623 Cypress Heath Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,349

    Last Listing Agent Jill Smith eXp Realty LLC

    13623 Cypress Heath Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /40

      Est $314,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      15411 Forest Creek Farms Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15411 Forest Creek Farms Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kirk RE/MAX

  • /50

    $499,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft

    13511 Pallwood Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Welcome to this beautifully updated POOL home in the desirable Lakewood Glen subdivision! Offering nearly 3,000 square feet, this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath is immaculate & move-in ready! Step inside to rich wood floors, plantation shutters, and an open, inviting layout! The primary suite downstairs is a true retreat with plenty of room to unwind. The formal dining room is currently being used as a

    Collette King RE/MAX Universal

    13511 Pallwood Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /25

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18523 Cypress Steppe Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Welcome to your beautifully renovated new home! This stunning property has been thoughtfully updated and features all brand-new appliances, offering a fresh, modern living experience from the moment you walk in.Enjoy a spacious open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The home boasts durable,

    Jose Moreno Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    18523 Cypress Steppe Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /27

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    18123 Hillock Glen Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,930

    Last Listing Agent Chad Gordon Universal Realty & Management

    18123 Hillock Glen Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /23

      Est $378,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      14327 Pelican Marsh Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14327 Pelican Marsh Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katy To Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /39

    $367,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 1PM $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    14019 Sunrise Arbor Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Stunning 1-Story in Lakes at Northpointe Gated CommunityWelcome to a beautifully maintained home featuring an open-concept layout and high ceilings. The gourmet kitchen boasts granite countertops, a large island, and stainless steel appliances. Retreat to a private primary suite with a soaking tub, dual vanities, and a spacious walk-in closet.Highlights:• Elegant hardwood flooring

    Ting Zhang Keller Williams Memorial

    14019 Sunrise Arbor Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /16

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14918 Knotted Rope Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Settle into the ease of Hayden Lakes with this well-appointed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home where the floorplan and the neighborhood work together to fit the way you actually live. At 2,056 square feet, there's room to spread out — whether that's a dedicated home office, a proper guest room, or space to host without anyone feeling crowded. Including Oversized game room upstairs. The oversized covered

    Michael Bowles LPT Realty, LLC

    14918 Knotted Rope Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /37

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    15902 Arapaho Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,780

    Last Listing Agent Misty Bacon Renner Bacon Realty Group LLC

    15902 Arapaho Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /36

      Est $315,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      14702 Arbor Trace Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14702 Arbor Trace Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Griffin eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home