1,097

Recently Sold Homes in 77429

Section Image
  • /6

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    13107 Peach Meadow Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,557

    Last Listing Agent Velvet Harris Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    13107 Peach Meadow Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    18510 Lodgepole Pine St, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,875

    Last Listing Agent Huy Dinh Keller Williams Signature

    18510 Lodgepole Pine St, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /40

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    16110 Cypress Valley Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,954

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Schenck Sky Real Estate Professionals

    16110 Cypress Valley Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /34

    $386,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    12922 Belgrave Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,705

    Last Listing Agent Katie Powers UP Realty

    12922 Belgrave Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /29

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    15019 Wolf Branch Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,543

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ohnoutka Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    15019 Wolf Branch Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /48

    $1,400,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    18203 Kitzman Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,098

    Last Listing Agent Maelia Davis The Agency Austin, LLC

    18203 Kitzman Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $385,750 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12911 Peach Meadow Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,273

    Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

    12911 Peach Meadow Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /34

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    14810 Cascade Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,652

    Last Listing Agent Derek Montes Luxely Real Estate

    14810 Cascade Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /30

    $328,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    17910 Cypress Valley Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,917

    Last Listing Agent Robert Johnson Century 21 Olympian Area Specialists

    17910 Cypress Valley Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /34

    $342,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    16023 Cypress Farms Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,426

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Barrow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    16023 Cypress Farms Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /33

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    12514 Hideaway Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,471

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fluitt CB&A, Realtors

    12514 Hideaway Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    16310 Kendons Way Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,358

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hackbarth Hackbarth Realty, LLC

    16310 Kendons Way Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /26

    $499,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    13311 April Mist Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,833

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gifford The Gifford Group

    13311 April Mist Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /27

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    16107 Dusty Path Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,019

    Last Listing Agent Monique Washington Vip Realty

    16107 Dusty Path Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /6

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15502 Kellan Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,102

    Last Listing Agent Rima King Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    15502 Kellan Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /48

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14306 Cypress Meadow Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,978

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Metro CB&A, Realtors

    14306 Cypress Meadow Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    14022 Ashland Landing Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,463

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Fisher Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    14022 Ashland Landing Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /37

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    13202 Vernon Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,274

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wisniske eXp Realty LLC

    13202 Vernon Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /39

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    13207 Regency Oak Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,963

    Last Listing Agent Diane Kink Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    13207 Regency Oak Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /46

    $730,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    13519 Pegasus Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,951

    Last Listing Agent Michele Harmon RE/MAX Universal

    13519 Pegasus Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $1,140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    17314 Queenslake Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,100

    Last Listing Agent Annette Swonke Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    17314 Queenslake Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $362,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    13907 Carrington Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,975

    Last Listing Agent Lisett Labarca HomeSmart

    13907 Carrington Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $865,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    16610 Cottage Rose Trail, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,055

    Last Listing Agent TONIA JAEGGI Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    16610 Cottage Rose Trail, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /25

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14011 Dominique Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,898

    Last Listing Agent Mirna Anuez Central Metro Realty

    14011 Dominique Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    15811 Sunmill Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,503

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Spiro RE/MAX Universal

    15811 Sunmill Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /21

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15006 Zenith Glen Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,393

    Last Listing Agent Blythe Kirkwood Real Broker, LLC

    15006 Zenith Glen Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /32

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    15203 Knotty Chestnut St, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,447

    Last Listing Agent Faron Daigle Faron Daigle Realty

    15203 Knotty Chestnut St, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /45

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    13015 Plumwood Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,077

    Last Listing Agent Claire Warren Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    13015 Plumwood Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /46

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    13035 Belgrave Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,301

    Last Listing Agent Lynnette Gronewold RE/MAX Partners

    13035 Belgrave Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /48

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    15842 Little Miss Creek Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,965

    Last Listing Agent Laura Denisse Gonzalez De Alba Keller Williams Signature

    15842 Little Miss Creek Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16519 Barker Marsh Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,307

    Last Listing Agent Sridhar Pasham Deal Realty

    16519 Barker Marsh Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /26

    $239,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11206 Loyola Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,746

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tucker Land Home and Ranch Realty

    11206 Loyola Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $749,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    17862 Camp Cove Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,611

    Last Listing Agent Emilia Coronado Surge Realty

    17862 Camp Cove Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /23

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15342 Lady Shery Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,516

    Last Listing Agent Jill Smith eXp Realty LLC

    15342 Lady Shery Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /24

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    12755 Mill Ridge Dr Unit 1203, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,008

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsie Gourley RE/MAX Integrity

    12755 Mill Ridge Dr Unit 1203, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /32

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    18714 Benton Creek Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,812

    Last Listing Agent Julie Palmacci Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    18714 Benton Creek Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /44

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    15714 Walnut Leaf Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    15714 Walnut Leaf Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /40

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    19622 Hardwood Ridge Trail, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,639

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Bridges RE/MAX Integrity

    19622 Hardwood Ridge Trail, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /21

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    14422 Bladenboro Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,519

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Beltran PAK Home Realty

    14422 Bladenboro Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /34

    $499,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    13307 Oddom Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,722

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Vega Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    13307 Oddom Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home