141,722

Cypress, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $270,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    20734 Tealbrook Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-saC. Situated on a spacious lot with no back neighbors, this property offers both privacy and a peaceful setting. As you enter, you are greeted by warm neutral tones and stylish wood-look plank flooring that flow throughout the main living areas. Just off the entry, the formal living and dining rooms provide an ideal space

    Agent Photo

    Bea Flores

    Sovereign Real Estate Grp

    (346) 540-6993

    20734 Tealbrook Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /49

    Starting at $1,295 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    17807 Lakecrest View Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    Welcome home to Cantera at Towne Lake, an upscale apartment community in Cypress, TX! Cantera at Towne Lake provides spacious floor plans and stunning lake views with a rustic Texas feel. Our gated community’s location provides convenient access to Highway 290, Cypress’ Premium Outlet Mall, and Lone Star College–CyFair. We are also in the prestigious Cy-Fair School District. Cantera at Towne Lake

    Cantera at Towne Lake

    (832) 688-4782

    17807 Lakecrest View Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /17

    $329,055 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7611 Rainflower Field Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Mangum Tri Pointe Homes

    7611 Rainflower Field Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /33

      Est $439,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      20706 Great Pines Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      20706 Great Pines Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sahar Khatib Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /41

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft

    19330 N Cottonwood Green Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    WELCOME HOME! This stunning 4-bedroom 2.5-bath Chesmar Home is nestled in Towne Lake, offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience! Zoned to top-rated schools This home sits on a desirable lot with a pool-sized yard. First floor living room has soaring ceilings and an open floor plan with BRAND NEW vinyl plank flooring. The inviting formal dining room also features BRAND NEW vinyl plank

    Agent Photo

    Deb Ambrosi

    Ambrosi Realty, Inc

    (346) 663-8863

    19330 N Cottonwood Green Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /48

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15002 Concho River Way, Cypress, TX 77433

    BEAUTIFUL and well maintained Chesmar home in the highly sought-after Parkland Village of Bridgeland! Enjoy peaceful LAKE VIEWS and OPEN SPACE behind the home from the expansive covered patio with refreshing backyard breezes. Sometimes you can even watch FIREWORKS right from your backyard! This well-designed home features the PRIMARY BEDROOM on the FIRST FLOOR, a small raised garden, FULL

    Agent Photo

    May Pham

    eXp Realty LLC

    (346) 483-4022

    15002 Concho River Way, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /22

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    19826 Creston Cove Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,961

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Diaz PRG, Realtors

    19826 Creston Cove Ct, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /26

      Est $330,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      19218 Hamilton Hills Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      19218 Hamilton Hills Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Teague RE/MAX

  • /50

    $419,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft

    11811 Amyford Bend, Cypress, TX 77429

    Beautiful 2-story home in Longwood move in ready for you and family. Upon entry you will know this property has been well maintained and cared for. Hardwood floors in living areas down, entrance,, kitchen, breakfast, formal dining, family room, utility. The kitchen is open with lots of storage. The open feeling from the high ceilings and the abundance of windows make viewing your beautiful pool

    Agent Photo

    Lonny Ranly

    CB&A, Realtors

    (281) 957-3090

    11811 Amyford Bend, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /28

    Starting at $888

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    .Welcome to the Circle at Point Park, where pet-friendly living meets the epitome of comfort in the heart of Houston's Copper Grove neighborhood.

    Circle at Point Park

    (281) 949-7680

    8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /26

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    16927 Bouldgreen, Houston, TX 77084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,080

    Last Listing Agent Terry Tompkins Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    16927 Bouldgreen, Houston, TX 77084
    • /50

      Est $837,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      19107 San Saba River Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      19107 San Saba River Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Fisher Keller Williams Signature

  • /22

    $547,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    21338 Groundnut Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

    Tucked on a quiet cul-de-sac in Bridgeland Prairieland Village, this 1-story Perry home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, a private study, and 2,356 sq ft of beautifully designed living space. The open-concept kitchen shines with quartz countertops, a large island with breakfast bar, double ovens, gas cooktop, walk-in pantry, under-cabinet lighting, and specialty pots/pans drawers, all flowing

    Agent Photo

    Tricia Turner

    Realty Of America, LLC

    (346) 514-5344

    21338 Groundnut Ct, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /15

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14323 Cypress Ridge Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    Charming one-story home in Cypress with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Open concept layout with formal dining room, fireplace, and breakfast area open to living room. Tile and wood floors for easy cleaning. Enjoy BBQs on the deck with built-in benches and no back neighbors. Conveniently located near HEB and other retail options. Don't miss out on this lovely property, schedule a viewing today!

    Agent Photo

    Gene Johnson

    Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    (346) 598-3583

    14323 Cypress Ridge Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /39

    $368,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8311 Bending Branch Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,011

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Moncada Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    8311 Bending Branch Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /27

      Est $449,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      16631 Amelia Island Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      16631 Amelia Island Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alison Sewell Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /50

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft

    11922 Moorcreek Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Nestled in the established, tree-lined community of Lakewood Forest, this spacious home offers charm, flexibility, & endless potential. The oversized family room features rich custom woodwork & a cozy brick fireplace, creating the perfect gathering space. A stunning flex room with double French doors opens to a private courtyard with a fountain—ideal for a home office, game room, or creative

    Agent Photo

    Lori Craft

    Origin Realty Group

    (281) 957-8740

    11922 Moorcreek Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /26

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    15255 Fm 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095

    We don't just rent apartments. From the moment you walk through the front door, you'll feel the comfort and security that makes our residents happy to call us home. Cutting-edge amenities, meticulously-groomed grounds, and a dedicated staff contribute to a higher standard of living. Convenient shopping, award-winning schools, local museums, and parks are all close at hand, with sponsored

    The Standard at Copperfield

    (346) 423-3115

    15255 Fm 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095
  • /37

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    19631 Tularosa Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,660

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hudgens RE/MAX Partners

    19631 Tularosa Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /13

      Est $308,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      17227 Forest Ridge Point, Houston, TX 77084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      17227 Forest Ridge Point, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Brown eXp Realty LLC

  • /32

    $265,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    13703 Cologne Dr, Houston, TX 77065

    Beautifully updated corner-lot home in Bonaire, offering a fresh and modern feel throughout! Upgrades include a brand-new 30-year roof, a completely new HVAC system, fresh interior paint, sleek 12x24 tile, new laminate flooring, and contemporary lighting. With both a formal living room and a generous family room, the layout provides excellent flexibility for everyday living and entertaining. A

    Agent Photo

    Rangsey Ros

    TEXAS GOLD REALTY

    (346) 676-6129

    13703 Cologne Dr, Houston, TX 77065
  • /22

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    12603 Telge Ed Unit 22 H, Cypress, TX 77429

    Starwood Farms is a premier 3 story townhome community with one car attached garages. Great location off Telge road and minutes away from Highway 290, Grand Parkway 99, and Beltway 8. This location offers easy access to major employment centers with easy reach to the Houston inner loop, The Woodlands, Katy, Northwest Crossing, and downtown Houston. This community is located within the highly

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Buish

    JLA Realty

    (346) 615-5247

    12603 Telge Ed Unit 22 H, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /10

    $315,138 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    21115 Montego Bay Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,120

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    21115 Montego Bay Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /47

      Est $282,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      4522 Pine Hollow Trace, Houston, TX 77084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4522 Pine Hollow Trace, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Ottewell REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

  • /50

    $510,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft

    13115 Chavile, Cypress, TX 77429

    Nestled in Tower Oaks Plaza, this one-and-a-half story home blends timeless 1970s architecture with thoughtful modern updates. Fully renovated from 2017 to 2025, the design embraces natural elements of wood, iron, fire, and water - earning its affectionate nickname, The Zen Den. The main level features three bedrooms and two full baths, offering effortless single-story living, while a loft

    Agent Photo

    Logan Poorman

    Corcoran Genesis

    (346) 248-4809

    13115 Chavile, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /43

    Starting at $1,299 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    17448 N Eldridge Pkwy, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome to your new home in Tomball, TX, where luxury and convenience blend seamlessly. Our apartments boast exquisite interior features including a gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliance packages, under mount sinks, European-style high cabinets, and an upscale tile backsplash. Enjoy the sophistication of granite countertops and wood-style plank flooring, complemented by the spaciousness

    Haven at Treeline

    (844) 771-7890

    17448 N Eldridge Pkwy, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /18

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    14926 Darby Retreat Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,084

    Last Listing Agent Rigo Villarreal Keller Williams Signature

    14926 Darby Retreat Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /35

      Est $455,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      20426 Horseshoe Canyon Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      20426 Horseshoe Canyon Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nguyen Dynamize Real Estate

  • /45

    $869,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 5PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,572 Sq Ft

    14206 Lollypine Pointe Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    Step into this show-stopping two-story home through striking 8’ double doors that open to a grand foyer highlighted by a sweeping curved staircase. Just off the entry, you’ll find a private home office—perfect for work or study. Designed with entertaining in mind, this home offers effortless flow from the gourmet kitchen to the open-concept great room and out to the covered patio, making it ideal

    Agent Photo

    Emmy Rhoades

    Realty World Elite Group

    (877) 908-8136

    14206 Lollypine Pointe Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /32

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    12603 Telge Rd Unit 31-F, Cypress, TX 77429

    ** IMMEDIATE MOVE-IN AVAILABLE! 3 BED 2.5 Baths with one car garage and extended driveway. This urban style townhome has everything you need such as a complete stainless steel appliance package. Kitchen has plenty of cabinets space, granite counter tops, wood-look vinyl plank flooring, pantry, recessed lighting, freshly painted with a window over the kitchen sink facing outside so you can keep an

    Agent Photo

    Gilbert Tovar

    Cornerstone Realty Plus,PLLC

    (346) 525-2834

    12603 Telge Rd Unit 31-F, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /5

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    19227 Midnight Glen Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,638

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Brantner CB&A, Realtors

    19227 Midnight Glen Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /29

      Est $307,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      6730 Crescent Creek Ln, Katy, TX 77449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6730 Crescent Creek Ln, Katy, TX 77449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Mejia Larios Step Real Estate

  • /35

    $255,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    17131 Carshalton Ct, Houston, TX 77084

    This fantastic two-story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home features a spacious layout. A large formal dining room greets you upon entry. The generous living room offers an open and comfortable feel with great visibility of the open kitchen. The kitchen boasts abundant cabinet storage, a convenient breakfast bar, and a cozy breakfast area. Upstairs, you’ll find a very spacious gameroom with plenty of

    Agent Photo

    Claudio Andrade

    REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    (346) 694-1143

    17131 Carshalton Ct, Houston, TX 77084
  • /19

    Starting at $1,513

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433

    Alexan Cypress Creek

    (855) 919-5697

    9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /2

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    15211 Sandstone Outcrop Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,184

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ferris Premier Haus Realty, LLC

    15211 Sandstone Outcrop Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /38

      Est $452,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      18702 Bridle Grove Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      18702 Bridle Grove Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Schaub REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

  • /39

    $445,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft

    11839 Lakewood Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    2026 Roof! Pool/Spa, landscaped/tree lined lot! Fantastic 2 story home that has a Study with French Doors, Formal dining space, large kitchen with granite counters, stainless appliances, walk in pantry, large breakfast room with a wall of windows overlooking pool area. Kitchen is open to the family room, Primary bedroom is down with a large walk in shower, corner whirlpool tub, dual sinks,

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Boutwell

    Boutwell Properties LLC

    (346) 695-5323

    11839 Lakewood Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /32

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    12603 Telge Rd Unit 20-C, Cypress, TX 77429

Agent Photo

    Gilbert Tovar

    Cornerstone Realty Plus,PLLC

    (346) 436-6905

    12603 Telge Rd Unit 20-C, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /28

    $308,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6411 Briar Moss Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,425

    Last Listing Agent Jamie McMartin Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    6411 Briar Moss Ln, Katy, TX 77449
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      20218 Mountaindale Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20218 Mountaindale Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Rankin eXp Realty LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home