141,722

Cypress, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $362,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft

    11623 Columbia Pines Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    This charming one-story Beazer home is move-in ready and full of updates. It offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a kitchen that flows into the living area, and a formal dining room that can double as a home office. Enjoy a cozy double fireplace, a flexible bonus room that could be another office or bedroom. A spacious backyard backs up a greenbelt. Recent upgrades include a new roof (2024), AC

    Agent Photo

    Amy Hawkins

    Texas Real Properties

    (346) 449-5319

    11623 Columbia Pines Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /52

    Starting at $796

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    When you want an apartment that’s bright, airy, and beautifully designed, you want Regency Park!

    Regency Park

    (346) 818-2964

    11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /26

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7914 Cypress Myrtle Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,206

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Hinkston LPT Realty, LLC

    7914 Cypress Myrtle Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /34

      Est $351,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      14521 Haven Hollow Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      14521 Haven Hollow Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jo Anne Johnson Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /17

    $1,587,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft

    13012 Kathy Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Endless Possibilities on 2.14 Acres in Cypress, TX – No Restrictions! This immaculate, unique, and versatile property offers 2 homes on one expansive 2.14-acre lot in the heart of Cypress, TX. With no deed restrictions and surrounded by a mix of residential and commercial properties, this unique opportunity is ideal for buyers looking to combine living, investing, and income potential all in one

    Agent Photo

    Jesse Burton

    Burton &Burton Real Estate Professionals LLC

    (346) 584-4698

    13012 Kathy Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /33

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    12815 Mount Orb Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

    **WASHER & DRYER** This amazing, two-story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a game room and 2-car attached garage. The large family room leads into the kitchen and separate breakfast area, with a door to the covered patio. The property is located in the premier community of Bridgeland, conveniently located off the Grand Parkway and Jack Road, and is within minutes of dining, entertainment,

    Agent Photo

    Sonia Trevino

    Houston Homes Legacy Group LLC

    (281) 942-5130

    12815 Mount Orb Ct, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /45

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15827 Hurstfield Pointe Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,839

    Last Listing Agent Claire Warren Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    15827 Hurstfield Pointe Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /33

      Est $303,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      18607 Avanta Cove Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      18607 Avanta Cove Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thu Tran B & W Realty Group LLC

  • /27

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    20418 Peach Mountain Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    Home Sweet Home! This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom, 2-car garage home features a stunning recently renovated kitchen with soft-close cabinets and drawers, stone backsplash, gorgeous granite counters, upgraded stainless steel appliances, and a pot filler at the gas cooktop for convenience. The spacious dining room offers LED lighting and a stylish chandelier, while the large living

    Agent Photo

    Kristie Zorens

    Elite Texas Properties

    (281) 957-3850

    20418 Peach Mountain Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /22

    Starting at $1,007

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065

    Morningside Green is more than an apartment community. Our amenities are offered with the hope of providing extraordinary comforts for everyday people. Our floorplans were crafted to enhance and designed with you in mind.Pair our range of amenities, customized floorplans, and prioritization of your needs with all Houston has to offer, and you won't need to look much further.

    Morningside Green

    (346) 666-7950

    11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065
  • /40

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    21106 W Kelsey Creek Trail, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,140

    Last Listing Agent Clint Nabors Blair Realty Group

    21106 W Kelsey Creek Trail, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /25

      Est $330,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      10702 Woodwind Shadows Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10702 Woodwind Shadows Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Huyen Ngo LPT Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $224,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    3927 Heathersage Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    *CHARMING* Rare & highly sought-after 1-story PATIO HOME in Deerfield Village—one of Houston’s best kept secrets. Fabulous floorplan w/ 2 bdrms, study, 2 baths, & 2-car garage. Tucked behind a gated courtyard entry, thoughtfully designed home w/ soaring ceilings, lots of natural light, & comfortable layout. Spacious living w/ vaulted ceiling, gas log FP, built-ins, & doors leading to an

    Agent Photo

    Elisa McNinch

    Village Property Advisors

    (346) 680-6863

    3927 Heathersage Dr, Houston, TX 77084
  • /31

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    12603 Telge Rd Unit 6-D, Cypress, TX 77429

    ** IMMEDIATE MOVE-IN AVAILABLE! *** 3 BED 2.5 Baths with one car garage and extended driveway. This urban style townhome has everything you need such as a complete black appliance package with fridge included! Kitchen has plenty of cabinets space, wood-look vinyl flooring, pantry, recessed lighting and a window over the sink facing outside. Spacious bedrooms with walk-in closets and updated

    Agent Photo

    Gilbert Tovar

    Cornerstone Realty Plus,PLLC

    (346) 662-2619

    12603 Telge Rd Unit 6-D, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /13

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4815 Plum Forest Rd, Houston, TX 77084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,990

    Last Listing Agent Justin Rayford Ppmg of Texas

    4815 Plum Forest Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    • /50

      Est $972,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      17810 Fairhaven Gateway Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      17810 Fairhaven Gateway Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Spivey HomeSmart

  • /22

    $368,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft

    11802 Laurel Meadow Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    Stop searching. Your dream lifestyle starts here. This isn't just a home; it’s a unique opportunity on a premier corner lot in the heart of everything you love. Imagine being less than a block from Lakewood Elementary and in close proximity to the community pool and Malcomson Rd trails. Inside, a versatile flex room adapts to your life, leading into an open-concept island kitchen designed for a

    Agent Photo

    BJ Alexander

    eXp Realty LLC

    (281) 666-9489

    11802 Laurel Meadow Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /28

    Starting at $1,489 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    11740 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377

    Say hello to Avenues at Northpointe, a stylish, sophisticated apartment community in Tomball, Texas. Choose a one-, two-, or three-bedroom apartment; each designed to meet your needs with superior craftsmanship, premium materials, and high-end finishes. Our community offers roomy living areas, a truly contemporary aesthetic, and a range of amenities that help make everyday living a little easier

    Avenues at Northpointe

    (346) 770-2018

    11740 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /50

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    16407 Dounreay Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,144

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Stenson Connect Realty.com

    16407 Dounreay Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    • /36

      Est $355,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      19006 Winding Stream Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19006 Winding Stream Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Luo KingFay Inc

  • /45

    $368,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    21802 Blue Daisy Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

    Welcome to 21802 Blue Daisy Court, a spacious two-story home in Cypress offering four bedrooms, a private study, and an open layout that works well for both everyday living and entertaining. High ceilings and large windows bring in natural light, giving the main living areas a bright, comfortable feel. The kitchen connects easily to the family and dining areas, creating a practical setup for

    Agent Photo

    Marysol Calvillo

    Elite Properties

    (346) 684-0727

    21802 Blue Daisy Ct, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /50

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18111 Shireoak Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    Experience refined living in this impeccably maintained home, perfectly situated on an expansive lot. The interior is bright and airy, where numerous windows invite a steady flow of natural radiance throughout the home. Sophisticated hardwood flooring spans the entry, formal dining, and primary living spaces, creating a seamless and elegant transition between rooms. The kitchen features granite

    Agent Photo

    Juzer Presswala

    Keller Williams Signature

    (346) 641-0706

    18111 Shireoak Dr, Houston, TX 77084
  • /44

    $324,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8835 Aberdeen Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,613

    Last Listing Agent Wilfredo Ramos The Agency Austin, LLC

    8835 Aberdeen Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /31

      Est $466,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      18919 Cove Mill Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      18919 Cove Mill Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dane Gates Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /43

    $849,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 2PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,243 Sq Ft

    13915 Springmint Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    Stunning home in sought-after Lakewood Oaks Estates on nearly half an acre with over 5,000 sq ft of luxurious living space. A grand entry with soaring ceilings opens to an expansive floor plan designed for both elegance & comfort, filled with natural light from walls of windows. The gourmet kitchen features abundant prep space, custom cabinetry, upgraded appliances, & a seamless connection to

    Agent Photo

    Keri Josephson

    Keller Williams Memorial

    (281) 688-2761

    13915 Springmint Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /63

    Starting at $1,095 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    15915 Kingfield Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    Welcome to San Palmas. This new development, located in the Copperfield area offers both luxury and convenience. View our property today online or stop by for a tour.

    San Palmas

    (571) 290-2076

    15915 Kingfield Dr, Houston, TX 77084
  • /41

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    18003 Alora Springs Trace, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,388

    Last Listing Agent Jin Jin Daytown International LLC

    18003 Alora Springs Trace, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /49

      Est $661,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      18909 N Bee Cave Springs Cir, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      18909 N Bee Cave Springs Cir, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Austin Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

  • /36

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft

    14023 Windover Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    This one-story home in the gated Enclave at Northpointe is zoned to highly rated Tomball ISD and Memorial High School. A portable tri-fuel generator with whole-house natural gas hookups provides reliable backup power. Full brick construction and a roof resealed in 2024 add long-term value. Inside, a light-filled open layout features a stone fireplace and a spacious granite island kitchen, ideal

    Agent Photo

    Sam Sharif

    RE/MAX Elite Properties

    (346) 584-6552

    14023 Windover Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /27

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15018 Concho River Way, Cypress, TX 77433

    This stunning 1 story, Perry Home, features a spacious and open floor plan with high ceilings throughout. The extended entry welcomes you with 12-foot ceilings, leading into the open kitchen, dining area, and living room. Kitchen includes a center island, providing a convenient space for meal prep or casual dining. Living room is bright and airy with tons of natural light. Custom blinds

    Agent Photo

    Lynn Blair

    Blair Realty Group

    (281) 393-4163

    15018 Concho River Way, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /28

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    18123 June Oak St, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,470

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Boutwell Boutwell Properties LLC

    18123 June Oak St, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /31

      Est $397,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      20626 Saddleback Chase Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      20626 Saddleback Chase Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tu Huynh 5th Stream Realty

  • /50

    $730,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,878 Sq Ft

    11111 Zinnias Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

    Discover your dream home in a tranquil cul-de-sac! This rarely available Westin Homes Hopkins III (Elevation B) floor plan features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, a spacious living area with a cozy fireplace, and a beautifully landscaped backyard with no rear neighbors. The kitchen offers modern appliances and ample storage, while the primary suite provides a private retreat with an ensuite

    Agent Photo

    Chris Ufomaduh

    TDRealty

    (346) 658-3063

    11111 Zinnias Ct, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /61

    Starting at $1,415 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    17011 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77084

    Welcome to the Cardiff At Westminster - Houston, TX. Our homes for lease prioritize comfort, privacy, and a hassle-free living experience that is achieved in our suburban community. Discover high-end amenities, premium finishes, and a resident-centered community at Cardiff At Westminster. Each of our single family homes offers a spacious floor plan with spacious patios and outside storage. And

    Cardiff at Westminster

    (832) 730-4316

    17011 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77084
  • /48

    $599,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    17323 E Mill Village Cir, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,704

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Schenck Sky Real Estate Professionals

    17323 E Mill Village Cir, Houston, TX 77095
    • /50

      Est $680,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      18814 N Blanco Bend Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      18814 N Blanco Bend Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Valdivieso Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /44

    $614,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft

    12015 Rampy Green Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    Tucked on a quiet cul-de-sac with no back neighbors, this brick and stone home delivers privacy, space, and flexibility buyers are searching for. The split floor plan centers around a generous open living area with high ceilings, wood shutters, built-in speakers, and gas fireplace. The island kitchen features butler's pantry, double oven, gas cooktop, and opens to both the dining and living

    Agent Photo

    Andrea Curran

    Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    (346) 623-5335

    12015 Rampy Green Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /19

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17142 Wilthorne Colony Ct, Houston, TX 77084

    Beautiful three-bedroom home located on a cul-de-sac street, offering a functional layout and comfortable living spaces. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, an undermount sink, and ample cabinet space, along with a well-lit island perfect for everyday use and entertaining. The spacious primary suite includes a large bedroom with a separate shower and soaking tub.

    Agent Photo

    Marysol Calvillo

    Elite Properties

    (281) 843-5368

    17142 Wilthorne Colony Ct, Houston, TX 77084
  • /33

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9114 Brixham Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,105

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Ganjavi Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    9114 Brixham Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /39

      Est $513,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      12602 Cove Landing Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      12602 Cove Landing Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kara DiCarlo Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home