11,724

Northpointe Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    12503 Valley Cliff Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,923

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Clark Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    12503 Valley Cliff Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /31

      Est $338,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      12722 Friar Village Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12722 Friar Village Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Salveski My Doma Properties

  • /37

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    11707 Mesa Wells Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    Step into this beautifully maintained home featuring soaring high ceilings and inviting tile flooring in the entryway. The spacious living and dining areas are enhanced by rich engineered wood flooring and a striking corner brick fireplace—perfect for cozy gatherings or quiet nights in. The open-concept kitchen is a showstopper, boasting granite countertops, updated stainless steel gas

    Corey Guerrero Acadia Realty

    11707 Mesa Wells Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /45

    $294,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11315 Granite Rock Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,845

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Realty Of America, LLC

    11315 Granite Rock Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /18

      Est $373,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      17811 Island Spring Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17811 Island Spring Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kara Puente Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /20

    $239,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    12322 White River Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Beautiful mature tree in front yard offers plenty of shade and curb appeal to this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home. Small front porch/patio perfect for comfy chairs & coffee! Both bathrooms tub/shower's recently retiled. The main bathroom features built in shelves/storage and step leading into larger garden style tub. AC replaced within approximately the last 5 years +/-. Features gorgeous corner stone

    Bryan Causey GOLD KEY REALTY & MANAGEMENT

    12322 White River Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /19

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17523 Ginger Fields Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,583

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    17523 Ginger Fields Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /26

      Est $307,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      12163 Havenmist Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12163 Havenmist Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Tudon Adam Manesh, Broker

  • /50

    $615,000

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft

    13410 Tumbling River Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome to this spacious and well-designed home featuring a functional layout and inviting living spaces throughout. A formal dining room and dedicated office greet you at the entry, leading into a bright living room with high ceilings and a cozy fireplace. The kitchen offers a large island with bar seating, a breakfast nook, and easy flow into the dining and living areas. The primary suite

    Lauren Noble Orchard Brokerage

    13410 Tumbling River Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /49

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    12806 Wandering Streams Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,218

    Last Listing Agent Caren Hotchkiss Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    12806 Wandering Streams Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /13

      Est $251,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      11631 Rolling Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11631 Rolling Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Wood HomeSmart

  • /36

    $475,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft

    11507 Canyon Woods Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    You won’t want to miss this beautiful home located in the gated section of the master-planned community of North Pointe, zoned to highly regarded Tomball ISD. Ideally situated just minutes from Highway 249 and the Grand Parkway, this location offers convenient access to shopping, dining, and commuting routes. Upon entry, you are welcomed by high ceilings and an open-concept layout. The first

    Maranda Wimbish Orchard Brokerage

    11507 Canyon Woods Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /23

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    19611 Costa Marra Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Cottage IV Collection

    19611 Costa Marra Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    • /45

      Est $325,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      11915 Canyon Valley Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11915 Canyon Valley Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elsie Yates Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /26

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    11902 Oakner Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    Don't Miss this FANTASTIC Investor Opportunity - TENANT OCCUPIED UNTUL 10/2026! Turnkey investment with tenants already in place, offering immediate rental income. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features a functional layout and modern updates throughout. The first floor boasts durable luxury vinyl plank flooring and an updated kitchen with upgraded countertops, tile backsplash, and

    Christi Priddy RE/MAX Integrity

    11902 Oakner Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /49

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    18606 Suncross Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,790

    Last Listing Agent Dane Gates Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    18606 Suncross Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /32

      Est $346,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      19131 W Sawtooth Canyon Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19131 W Sawtooth Canyon Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Leonard RE/MAX Genesis

  • /47

    $329,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft

    19243 Palfrey Prairie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    BUYERS--HERE YOUR SECOND CHANCE!!! DON'T LET DAYS ON THE MARKET FOOL YOU--THIS HOME HAS A STORY! This gorgeous Amira home spent time on the market while tenant occupied, limiting showings and exposure. NOW vacant, easy to show, and move-in ready, buyers can finally experience everything this home offers. Built in 2023 and lightly lived in with thoughtful upgrades, this 3-bedroom beauty features

    Penny Laney Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    19243 Palfrey Prairie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /31

    $324,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    18334 Tacoma Ridge Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,268

    Last Listing Agent Austin Davis Bray Real Estate Group LLC

    18334 Tacoma Ridge Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /48

      Est $541,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      12715 Eagle Ledge Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12715 Eagle Ledge Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

• /22

    $297,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft

    11918 Sonora Springs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Check out 11918 Sonora Springs Dr, a residence showcasing recent updates including new flooring throughout the home and fresh interior paint. The kitchen features an accent backsplash along with all stainless steel appliances and a functional kitchen island, complemented by a partial flooring replacement. A fireplace adds to the interior appeal. The primary bathroom contains double sinks and a

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    11918 Sonora Springs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /39

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    12922 Northpointe Bend Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,343

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Morris RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    12922 Northpointe Bend Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /50

      Est $463,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      17323 Holsberry Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17323 Holsberry Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

• /37

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft

    13830 Pawnee Trails Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    Incredibly Upgraded 1-story home with large Media/Gameroom, Study/Office & Backyard Heated POOL/SPA & Covered Patio Paradise! Nestled in the Tomball/Cypress Area in Highly Acclaimed Tomball ISD! Most major updates (Pool/Spa, Outdoor Kitchen, Roof, HVAC, Water Heater & Kitchen Appliances) were done in the past 3-5 yrs. This open concept Floorplan includes main Living Room with high ceilings & gas

    Jason Broome CB&A, Realtors

    13830 Pawnee Trails Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /30

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14011 Pawnee Trails Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,759

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Anhorn Greenwood King Properties - Heights Office

    14011 Pawnee Trails Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /49

      Est $296,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      19327 Scarlet Cove Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19327 Scarlet Cove Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Stein Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /48

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    18414 Harlow Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    Experience refined single story living in the gated enclave of Wildwood at Northpointe. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers a thoughtfully designed split floor plan, blending privacy with effortless flow. The Mansefield floor plan has a grand foyer entrance highlighted by crown molding and engineered hardwood floors. Study with wood beam ceiling, plantation shutters and French doors, dining

    David Flory RE/MAX Universal

    18414 Harlow Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /32

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    17310 Longs Peek Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,069

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lippincott eXp Realty LLC

    17310 Longs Peek Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /31

      Est $354,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      19115 W Sawtooth Canyon Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19115 W Sawtooth Canyon Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Line Viens Texas International Realty

  • /29

    $325,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft

    19218 Danphe Landing Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in a desirable neighborhood in Tomball, TX! With a solid structure and an excellent layout with many recent updates/upgrades. The main level features a large living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space—ideal for entertaining or relaxing with family. Upstairs, you’ll find four well-proportioned bedrooms, including a

    Robert Allen Texas Signature Realty

    19218 Danphe Landing Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /35

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14251 Archer County Trail, Tomball, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,581

    Last Listing Agent A. Selena Barr CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central

    14251 Archer County Trail, Tomball, TX 77429
    • /45

      Est $268,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      11818 S Brenton Knoll Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11818 S Brenton Knoll Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Herma Hayes RE/MAX Universal

  • /26

    $635,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft

    18627 Spellman Ridge Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome to easy living in Wildwood at Northpointe! This beautifully designed one-story home, built in 2023, offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a dedicated home office, and a bright open-concept layout with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. The island kitchen features stainless steel appliances, gas cooking, and ample storage, flowing seamlessly into the spacious living and dining areas.

    Molly McGinty Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    18627 Spellman Ridge Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /16

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    11603 Canyon Woods Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,296

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cole RA Brokers

    11603 Canyon Woods Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /32

      Est $309,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      11810 S Brenton Knoll Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11810 S Brenton Knoll Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Puckerin Loaded Realty Company

  • /27

    $300,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft

    19222 Danphe Landing Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to 19222 Danphe Landing in Tomball, TX—a beautifully maintained 5-bedroom home offering comfort, space, and convenience. This inviting property features a spacious open-concept layout with abundant natural light, a fireplace, a modern kitchen with sleek finishes, and generous living areas perfect for entertaining. A large game room provides the ideal space for recreation or relaxation.

    Adrienne Bykowicz-Krul Orchard Brokerage

    19222 Danphe Landing Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /8

    $890,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    17615 N Eldridge Pkwy, Tomball, TX 77377

    • Land
    • 3.09 Acres
    • $288,362 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Peters Yaalx Realty Goup, LLC

    17615 N Eldridge Pkwy, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /45

      Est $488,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      17222 Cobble Shores Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17222 Cobble Shores Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Burwell UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /16

    $320,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    18314 Eli Cove Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome to 18314 Eli Cove Lane in Tomball Texas! A cozy home located on a quiet cul de sac street inside the beautifully well developed community zoned to Tomball ISD. Open concept plan! Spacious kitchen with 42in cabinets, granite countertops, hardwood flooring throughout. Warm and inviting one story living room. Home has a great flow throughout. Come check it out.

    Cindy Dang 5th Stream Realty

    18314 Eli Cove Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /49

    $640,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13518 Ambler Springs Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,178

    Last Listing Agent Toni McCurley CB&A, Realtors

    13518 Ambler Springs Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home