11,724

Northpointe Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $237,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      19502 Rocky Bank Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19502 Rocky Bank Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Glynn Orchard Brokerage

  • /47

    $659,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    18815 Manleigh Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,131

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Jones Jones Real Estate Group

    18815 Manleigh Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /34

      Est $431,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      19306 Paradise Summit Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19306 Paradise Summit Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Taylor Gloria Taylor, Broker

  • /44

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    12327 Scherer Woods Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,382

    Last Listing Agent Renee Leslie Bollato RE/MAX Elite Properties

    12327 Scherer Woods Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /44

      Est $362,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      11706 Wildvine Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11706 Wildvine Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carswell Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

  • /49

    $519,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12611 Wandering Streams Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,206

    Last Listing Agent Atif Khan LPT Realty, LLC

    12611 Wandering Streams Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /43

      Est $458,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      13039 Chatfield Manor Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13039 Chatfield Manor Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sparks CSTAR Realtors

  • /43

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    13207 Spurlin Meadow Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,876

    Last Listing Agent Katy Walston Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    13207 Spurlin Meadow Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /50

      Est $347,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      11927 S Brenton Knoll Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11927 S Brenton Knoll Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Billings Billings Real Estate Group

  • /45

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    19106 Poplar Trails Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,207

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Saavedra Ferris Realty

    19106 Poplar Trails Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /50

      Est $373,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      13703 Lake Vista Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13703 Lake Vista Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Keiller eXp Realty LLC

  • /50

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12018 Snowcrest Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,109

    Last Listing Agent Collette King RE/MAX Universal

    12018 Snowcrest Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /49

      Est $302,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      12230 Windsor Bay Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12230 Windsor Bay Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Mirza NXTSQFT.COM

  • /34

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    17903 Rushing Hollow Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,344

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Law Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    17903 Rushing Hollow Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /44

      Est $370,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      19227 Fisher Ridge Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19227 Fisher Ridge Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Newcomb eXp Realty LLC

  • /35

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    19303 Solon Springs Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,815

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Corbin Red Door Realty & Associates

    19303 Solon Springs Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /21

      Est $336,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      11914 Aerie Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11914 Aerie Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Loyd Henderson RA Brokers

  • /28

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11823 Solon Springs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,748

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hussey eXp Realty LLC

    11823 Solon Springs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /39

      Est $499,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      12703 Wandering Streams Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12703 Wandering Streams Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Dietz Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

  • /39

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    12631 Midland Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,727

    Last Listing Agent Michele Harmon RE/MAX Universal

    12631 Midland Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /36

      Est $227,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      11326 Sugar Bowl Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11326 Sugar Bowl Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chanti Nunn Diamond Crest Realty

  • /18

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    18402 Sierra Falls Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,524

    Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    18402 Sierra Falls Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /24

      Est $231,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      11134 Tea Leaf Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11134 Tea Leaf Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cherian Cherian Prostar Properties

  • /38

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    12010 Piney Bend Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,910

    Last Listing Agent Staci Gwinn Realty Of America, LLC

    12010 Piney Bend Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /38

      Est $286,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      11222 Wild Goose Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11222 Wild Goose Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 149 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Delcambre Riverbend Realty Group, LLC

  • /31

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    13907 Falling Rain Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,710

    Last Listing Agent Megan Blan Blair Realty Group

    13907 Falling Rain Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /33

      Est $274,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      19714 Bold River Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19714 Bold River Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Wilson Roofline Realtors

  • /15

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    12118 Westwold Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,331

    Last Listing Agent Michele Harmon RE/MAX Universal

    12118 Westwold Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /24

      Est $254,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      19446 Bold River Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19446 Bold River Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Welch Welch Realty

  • /25

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    13214 Edison Trace Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,171

    Last Listing Agent Toni McCurley CB&A, Realtors

    13214 Edison Trace Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /36

      Est $342,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      18522 Royal Mist Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18522 Royal Mist Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Jockers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /18

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10930 Chestnut Path Way, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,056

    Last Listing Agent Susana Escamilla Houston Home Realty Group, LLC

    10930 Chestnut Path Way, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /40

      Est $301,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      18911 Shoreland Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18911 Shoreland Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Welsh Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

  • /48

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    12006 Canyon Star Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,593

    Last Listing Agent Feiyun Cheng Keller Williams Memorial

    12006 Canyon Star Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /27

      Est $380,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      14006 Mohave Way Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14006 Mohave Way Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Maciel Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /36

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    12123 Sandy Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,175

    Last Listing Agent Lana Keeney Texas Legacy Properties

    12123 Sandy Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /42

      Est $351,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      14234 Englewood Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14234 Englewood Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Velvet Harris Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

  • /49

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    17511 Pecks Park Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,674

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Clark Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    17511 Pecks Park Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /35

      Est $382,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      14007 Pawnee Trails Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14007 Pawnee Trails Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Panacek PrimePointe

  • /21

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    11123 Tea Leaf Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,427

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    11123 Tea Leaf Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home