11,724

Northpointe Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $267,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      11259 Wild Goose Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11259 Wild Goose Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Camisha Riley eXp Realty LLC

  • /43

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    14415 Santee Pass Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,242

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Vos Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

    14415 Santee Pass Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /28

      Est $263,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      18919 Telford Way, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18919 Telford Way, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Townsend C.R.Realty

  • /34

    $367,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    13310 Cypress Palms Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,604

    Last Listing Agent Sumera Shaikh Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    13310 Cypress Palms Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /22

      Est $229,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      11247 Wild Goose Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11247 Wild Goose Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kluge Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /46

    $670,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    18931 Winding Atwood Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,445

    Last Listing Agent Karen Demetro RE/MAX Compass

    18931 Winding Atwood Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /40

      Est $301,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      14218 Englewood Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14218 Englewood Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Schaefer Accustar Realty

  • /42

    $312,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    11906 Aerie Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,840

    Last Listing Agent Dena McKnight David Tracy Real Estate

    11906 Aerie Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /14

      Est $207,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      19318 Bold River Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19318 Bold River Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Prehoda RE/MAX Universal

  • /21

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    13918 Crow Ridge Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,086

    Last Listing Agent Jeannina Casco Lions Gate Realty

    13918 Crow Ridge Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /41

      Est $345,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      12722 Benton Park Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12722 Benton Park Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Ashley Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

  • /50

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    19018 Rustling Ridge Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,994

    Last Listing Agent Julie Tyson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    19018 Rustling Ridge Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /22

      Est $313,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      18910 Bluestone Hollow Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18910 Bluestone Hollow Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanesha McKinley Premier Properties

  • /30

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    19207 Royal Isle Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,905

    Last Listing Agent Eve Kneller Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    19207 Royal Isle Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /39

      Est $277,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      13230 Brantfield Park Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13230 Brantfield Park Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosanna Shephard United Real Estate

  • /21

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12311 Westlock Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,651

    Last Listing Agent Rita Tower Prime Realty Group

    12311 Westlock Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /15

      Est $246,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      11419 Granite Rock Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11419 Granite Rock Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

  • /41

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    18403 Sierra Falls Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,163

    Last Listing Agent Nadja Mari Williamson City Group Properties

    18403 Sierra Falls Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /46

      Est $351,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      18619 Oxenberg Manor Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18619 Oxenberg Manor Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina McCray Wanda Taylor Properties

  • /50

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    19026 Rustling Ridge Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,885

    Last Listing Agent Cyndy Key Key 2 Texas Realty

    19026 Rustling Ridge Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /30

      Est $217,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      19439 Bold River Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19439 Bold River Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Harner Harner Realty

  • /33

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    18814 Emery Meadows Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,374

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Clark Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    18814 Emery Meadows Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /25

      Est $267,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      19722 Bold River Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19722 Bold River Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amie Pravel Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office

  • /31

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    11714 Sunny Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,777

    Last Listing Agent Jose Chavarria AEA Realty, LLC

    11714 Sunny Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /50

      Est $383,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      18410 Cascade Timbers Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18410 Cascade Timbers Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Crawford TAS Realty Group

  • /27

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    19419 Navarro Mills Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,920

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Mars Orchard Brokerage

    19419 Navarro Mills Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /15

      Est $368,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      17818 Island Spring Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17818 Island Spring Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Kim JLA Realty

  • /50

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    18902 Sun Pass Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,141

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Broussard Real Broker, LLC

    18902 Sun Pass Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /49

      Est $345,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      12702 Benton Park Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12702 Benton Park Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Souders HomeSmart

  • /44

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13906 Copper Pine Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,171

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sumner Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    13906 Copper Pine Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /24

      Est $318,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      12218 Owens Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12218 Owens Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Tsokur Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /50

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12907 Arlington Meadows Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,932

    Last Listing Agent Jill Bennett NextHome Realty Center

    12907 Arlington Meadows Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /26

      Est $332,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      14214 Englewood Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14214 Englewood Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Garcia Layne Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12011 Westlock Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,018

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana eXp Realty LLC

    12011 Westlock Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /23

      Est $321,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      11407 Granite Rock Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11407 Granite Rock Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /50

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    13622 Tangle Branch Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,776

    Last Listing Agent Juan Arrieta Elite Texas Properties

    13622 Tangle Branch Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /37

      Est $323,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      12823 Benton Park Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12823 Benton Park Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Newcomb eXp Realty LLC

  • /42

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    19603 Pitchstone Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,909

    Last Listing Agent Michael Doty Real Broker, LLC

    19603 Pitchstone Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /49

      Est $328,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      18834 Magnolia Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18834 Magnolia Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feiyun Cheng Keller Williams Memorial

  • /50

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    13914 Sedgefield Creek Trace, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,465

    Last Listing Agent Bassma Taljeh Texas United Realty

    13914 Sedgefield Creek Trace, Cypress, TX 77429

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home