371

Recently Sold Northpointe Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $214,995 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11802 Rolling Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,119

    Last Listing Agent Carl Bradley Eagle, Realtors

    11802 Rolling Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    19326 Palfrey Prairie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,394

    Last Listing Agent Juliann Dalton RE/MAX Universal

    19326 Palfrey Prairie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /27

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    14418 Leaning Aspen Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,813

    Last Listing Agent Earl Madere Epique Realty LLC

    14418 Leaning Aspen Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /34

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    13507 Marble Pointe Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,476

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Boutwell Boutwell Properties LLC

    13507 Marble Pointe Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /25

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    11910 N Brenton Knoll Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,018

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Taylor Orchard Brokerage

    11910 N Brenton Knoll Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /38

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    11003 Harston Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,585

    Last Listing Agent Mona Currey Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    11003 Harston Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /43

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12211 Catskill Crest Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,603

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bello RE/MAX Partners

    12211 Catskill Crest Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    13510 Sedgefield Creek Trace, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,713

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Masser Woodrow Realty

    13510 Sedgefield Creek Trace, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /44

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    12911 Arlington Meadows Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,913

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Levinson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    12911 Arlington Meadows Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /46

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    18931 Bluestone Hollow Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,042

    Last Listing Agent Katy Collette Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    18931 Bluestone Hollow Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /33

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13603 Sandford Meadow Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,593

    Last Listing Agent Sam Sharif RE/MAX Elite Properties

    13603 Sandford Meadow Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

Showing Results 361 - 371, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home