3,560

Recently Sold Homes in 77433

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $974,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    21606 Silverheels Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,861

    Last Listing Agent April Lorenz Zuri Properties

    21606 Silverheels Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /37

    $297,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8303 Blue Shell Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,333

    M/I Homes Marvida - Smart Series

    8303 Blue Shell Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /33

    $454,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    19710 Riverbed Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Bridgeland Central - The Villas

    19710 Riverbed Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /32

    $1,710,426 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    22207 Desert Foothills Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Newmark Homes

    22207 Desert Foothills Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /2

    $340,090 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9722 Westminster Manor Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,473

    Taylor Morrison Bridge Creek 45s and 50s

    9722 Westminster Manor Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /8

    $556,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    21022 Arena Cove Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,113

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    21022 Arena Cove Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /36

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    16831 Amelia Island Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,576

    Last Listing Agent Britton Berrier UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    16831 Amelia Island Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /37

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    21326 Pebble Pine Trail, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,718

    Last Listing Agent Greg Davis Keller Williams Platinum

    21326 Pebble Pine Trail, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /23

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12658 Blue Catfish Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Lennar Bridgeland - Urban Villas

    12658 Blue Catfish Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /39

    $469,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    18818 Sweetwater Springs Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,763

    Last Listing Agent Ruddy Parisher Century 21 Parisher Properties

    18818 Sweetwater Springs Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /26

    $253,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    20730 Cypress Echo Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,589

    Last Listing Agent Terry Smith Keller Williams Memorial

    20730 Cypress Echo Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /27

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    16102 Northern Cardinal Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,301

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Castillo Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    16102 Northern Cardinal Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /33

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8923 Jasper Lake Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,623

    Last Listing Agent Creston Inderrieden Realty Of America, LLC

    8923 Jasper Lake Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /27

    $313,190 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8086 Magnolia Praire Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Mason Woods 40s

    8086 Magnolia Praire Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /15

    $414,840 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7927 Horizon Shore Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes Houston West

    7927 Horizon Shore Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /44

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 11, 2025

    27039 Sable Oaks Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,860

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Rulong Connect Realty.com

    27039 Sable Oaks Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /50

    $1,949,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9702 Sabinal River Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,755,803

    Last Listing Agent Thu Tran B & W Realty Group LLC

    9702 Sabinal River Ct, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /14

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    19042 S Whimsey Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,552

    Last Listing Agent Harry Montecinos Shanni Lo

    19042 S Whimsey Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /34

    $297,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8034 Kay Harbor Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    8034 Kay Harbor Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /50

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    16610 Empire Gold Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,116

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Fore RE/MAX Universal

    16610 Empire Gold Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /40

    $499,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9219 Caddo Springs Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,915

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel Listing Spark

    9219 Caddo Springs Ct, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /13

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9135 Monarch Field Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,340

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Barnes Prime Texas Properties

    9135 Monarch Field Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /36

    $2,085,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    19203 Coleto Creek Bend Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,905,945

    Last Listing Agent Holly Kidwell William David Realty LLC

    19203 Coleto Creek Bend Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /20

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    20319 Mathis Landing Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,660

    Last Listing Agent Britni Davison eXp Realty LLC

    20319 Mathis Landing Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /35

    $419,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    19806 Jade Junction Way, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    19806 Jade Junction Way, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /34

    $439,272 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    21530 Coronado Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,333

    Taylor Morrison Bridge Creek 45s and 50s

    21530 Coronado Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /24

    $409,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    19718 Riverbed Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Bridgeland Central - The Villas

    19718 Riverbed Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • 8038 Magnolia Praire Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    $284,690 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8038 Magnolia Praire Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Mason Woods 40s

    8038 Magnolia Praire Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /43

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9455 Towne Lake Pkwy, Houston, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,224

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Gaines The Gaines Collective

    9455 Towne Lake Pkwy, Houston, TX 77433
  • /20

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    19738 Shinnery Ridge Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,843

    Last Listing Agent Tara Handal 5th Stream Realty

    19738 Shinnery Ridge Ct, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /50

    $874,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    21103 Parish Timbers Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,412

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Moorhead Real Broker, LLC

    21103 Parish Timbers Ct, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /30

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    18627 Spinney Lane Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,062

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Grifaldo eXp Realty LLC

    18627 Spinney Lane Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /27

    $499,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    16703 Lake Austin St, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Bridgeland Central - The Cottages

    16703 Lake Austin St, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /45

    $389,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    15307 Evergreen Knoll Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,029

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ocasio Keller Williams Memorial

    15307 Evergreen Knoll Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /49

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    16719 Cedar Yard Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,303

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lippincott eXp Realty LLC

    16719 Cedar Yard Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /50

    $598,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    19814 Moonflower Meadow St, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    19814 Moonflower Meadow St, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /29

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11715 Tranquility Summit Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,009

    Last Listing Agent Susan Davis eXp Realty LLC

    11715 Tranquility Summit Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /22

    $379,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    21931 Woodland Hawthorn Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes Houston West

    21931 Woodland Hawthorn Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /49

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    20411 Garden Falls Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,812

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Barton eXp Realty LLC

    20411 Garden Falls Ct, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /33

    $624,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10723 Yellow Wild Indigo Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    10723 Yellow Wild Indigo Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home