5,345

Properties in ZIP Code 19939

Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 17 Donna's Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Lot 17 Donna's Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,045 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Young Compass

    • /12

      Est $516,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      33034 Main St, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      33034 Main St, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 502 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent TODD VICKERS Long & Foster

    • /12

      Est $477,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Woodland Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      207 Woodland Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 459 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent LITTLETON DRYDEN Weichert, Realtors - Beach Bound

    • /27

      Est $611,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      30015 Bluffton Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      30015 Bluffton Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent VICKIE YORK VICKIE YORK AT THE BEACH REALTY

    • /44

      Est $813,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      34425 Quail Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      34425 Quail Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marsha White Crowley Associates Realty

    • /5

      Est $253,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      29644 Colony Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1999
      29644 Colony Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • 657 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent VIRGIL V. BULLIS, SR. SEASHORE REALTY INC

    • /10

      Est $1,133,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      29236 Park View Dr Unit 11, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29236 Park View Dr Unit 11, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 496 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Justin Healy OCEAN ATLANTIC SOTHEBYS

    • /41

      Est $705,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      34741 Port Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      34741 Port Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /47

      Est $772,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      34406 Clam Rake Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      34406 Clam Rake Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Feher Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Est $1,194,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      31230 Dumpling Neck Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      31230 Dumpling Neck Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 423 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wilgus WILGUS ASSOCIATES B

    • /30

      Est $390,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      35014 Hoot Owl Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      35014 Hoot Owl Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Oct 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lindsey Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $335,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Chapel of Ease St, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      208 Chapel of Ease St, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 675 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jun 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Price Long & Foster

    • /5

      Est $856,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      35579 Central Park Cir, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2014
      35579 Central Park Cir, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 455 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cerami BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /22

      Est $383,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      30399 Piney Neck Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      30399 Piney Neck Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Mar 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent JANE BAXTER Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Est $593,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      29634 Colony Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2015
      29634 Colony Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 1,287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent BRIAN EMERY JACK HICKMAN REAL ESTATE

    • /50

      Est $305,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      34229 Hiawatha Blvd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34229 Hiawatha Blvd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Crotty Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Est $400,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      33054 Edna Dr, Frankford, DE 19945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      33054 Edna Dr, Frankford, DE 19945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 397 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Aug 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT KAUFFMAN Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 28 Duane Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Lot 28 Duane Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 446 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Oct 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Henderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $529,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      33273 Bayberry Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      33273 Bayberry Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Dec 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent KATHY LOUGHEED BURTON REALTY INC

    • /10

      Est $435,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      30645 Armory Rd, Frankford, DE 19945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      30645 Armory Rd, Frankford, DE 19945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Feb 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Allison Stine Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home