3

Homes for Sale in 55017

Section Image
  • /8

    $592,000

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $7,400 per Acre

    000 Xenon Rd NW, Dalbo Township, MN 55017

    Owned by the same family since 1951, this remarkable 80-acre property has been carefully preserved and enjoyed for generations. It is a rare opportunity to own a piece of Minnesota countryside that offers the perfect blend of productive farmland, wooded habitat, and endless recreational possibilities. The property includes approximately 43 acres of tillable land that has been continuously farmed

    Amy Grafenstein RE/MAX RESULTS

    000 Xenon Rd NW, Dalbo Township, MN 55017
  • /36

    $799,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    39057 Variolite St NW, Dalbo, MN 55017

    Bring your horses, llamas, or alpacas to this rare 52+ acre equestrian haven—where rolling hills, woodedtrails, and open meadows set the scene for endless possibility. Featuring 15 fenced pastures withrun-ins, a heated 5-stall barn, indoor & outdoor arenas, and a round pen, this ranch is ready forpersonal enjoyment or business potential. Multiple outbuildings, dry hay storage, and

    Leah Schwieters Keller Williams Classic Realty

    39057 Variolite St NW, Dalbo, MN 55017
  • /13

    $190,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft

    6263 381st Ave NW, Dalbo, MN 55017

    Quaint and updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath home nestled on over an acre of beautifully wooded land, offering the perfect blend of comfort and nature. Surrounded by mature trees and lush greenery, this property provides a peaceful, private setting ideal for those seeking a quiet retreat. A large, flowing stream winds through the landscape, creating a serene backdrop and a calming atmosphere you can