$1,749,950
- Land
- 163.63 Acres
- $10,694 per Acre
555 Altamira Ln, Dale, TX 78616
555 Altamira Ln, Dale, TX 78616$1,749,950
555 Altamira Ln, Dale, TX 78616
555 Altamira Ln, Dale, TX 78616$895,000
7152 Taylorsville Rd, Dale, TX 78616
Patrick Davis Link Realty, LLC
$375,000
574 Highland Ranch Way, Dale, TX 78616
Taylor Greeves Land Unlimited
$795,000
120 Loopsy Ln, Dale, TX 78616
Michael Potter Realty Texas LLC
$310,000
221 Casen St, Dale, TX 78616
David Seeto Seeto Realty
$1,200,000
1912 Seminole Trail, Dale, TX 78616
Milt Watson A Cut Above Realty, LLC
$1,700,000
100 Mayfield Ln, Lockhart, TX 78644
Anthony Sowder Vylla Home
$1,350,000
18335 Fm 86, Red Rock, TX 78662
Elizabeth Schmidtberger TS Realty
On average, homes in Dale, TX sell after 133 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Dale, TX over the last 12 months is $325,000, down 19% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.