3,103

Homes in ZIP Code 36322

Section Image
  • /22

    $135,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    103 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,996

    Last Listing Agent Joann Whiddon Lan Darty Real Estate & Development

    103 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /22

      Est $90,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      129 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /9

    $40,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    101 F St, Daleville, AL 36322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,759

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Cafiero CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    101 F St, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /7

      Est $91,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      126 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    233 Skyline Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,901

    Last Listing Agent ULIANA MCCLANAHAN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    233 Skyline Dr, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /24

      Est $91,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      132 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /30

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    588 Highway 92, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,611

    Last Listing Agent Justine Snell TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    588 Highway 92, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /15

      Est $97,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      107 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /28

    $157,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    303 Bruer Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,897

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Cole EXP Realty LLC

    303 Bruer Rd, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /30

      Est $94,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      105 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /28

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    15 Hall St, Daleville, AL 36322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,408

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Smith Wiregrass Home Team

    15 Hall St, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /19

      Est $165,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sansbury St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 Sansbury St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

  • /26

    $144,900

    Sold May 19, 2026

    118 Patricia Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,395

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Blankenship Weichert Realtors JBR Legacy Group

    118 Patricia Ln, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /15

      Est $144,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Williams St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Williams St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /33

    $97,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    139 Lakeview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,614

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    139 Lakeview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /10

      Est $82,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Lakeview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      168 Lakeview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /4

    $25,600

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    00 Hannah Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $44,912 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Summer Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Showcase Properties

    00 Hannah Rd, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /18

      Est $98,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Lakeview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      121 Lakeview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market

  • /19

    $135,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    127 Fairview Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,333

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Quick Weichert Realtors JBR Legacy Group

    127 Fairview Ln, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /7

      Est $97,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Lakeview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      127 Lakeview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /24

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10 Culpepper St, Daleville, AL 36322

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,137

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Diaz Epique Realty

    10 Culpepper St, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /29

      Est $148,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Plaza Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      223 Plaza Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /24

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16 Holman St, Daleville, AL 36322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,353

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Allen Powers Realty Group

    16 Holman St, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /27

      Est $175,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Plaza Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      203 Plaza Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163 Days On Market

  • /37

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    818 Old Newton Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,531

    Last Listing Agent DEBRA LATREMORE AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    818 Old Newton Rd, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /24

      Est $184,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Plaza Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      218 Plaza Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258 Days On Market

  • /3

    $75,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    0 Alabama 92, Daleville, AL 36322

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Hitch CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    0 Alabama 92, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /24

      Est $123,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Old Newton Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21 Old Newton Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /34

    $172,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    25 Andrews Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,197

    Last Listing Agent PAULA DUBE TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    25 Andrews Dr, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /22

      Est $101,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Old Newton Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 Old Newton Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market

  • /23

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    106 Blackhawk Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,053

    Last Listing Agent FRAN CLAYTOR CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    106 Blackhawk Dr, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /25

      Est $164,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Holman St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11 Holman St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /12

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    20.63 ac Tank Hill Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

    • Land
    • 20.63 Acres
    • $7,029 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Simmons TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    20.63 ac Tank Hill Rd, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /2

      Est $182,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hall St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5 Hall St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

  • /44

    $199,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    2 Glover St, Daleville, AL 36322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,667

    Last Listing Agent Debora Chilson Wiregrass Home Team

    2 Glover St, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /24

      Est $148,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ennis St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18 Ennis St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /36

    $168,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    212 Plaza Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,194

    Last Listing Agent DEBRA LATREMORE AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    212 Plaza Dr, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /17

      Est $169,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Wells Ave, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      94 Wells Ave, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /24

    $98,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    197 Lakeview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,169

    Last Listing Agent KAYLA TICE Heritage Home Realty

    197 Lakeview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322
    • /24

      Est $171,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Wells Ave, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      72 Wells Ave, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home