3,103

Homes in ZIP Code 36322

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $284,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Highway 167, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      512 Highway 167, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jess Johnson Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    • /19

      Est $157,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      1452 County Road 1, Daleville, AL 36322

      • Built 1968
      1452 County Road 1, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevena Williams TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Sayles Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      198 Sayles Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hancock Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Oak Hollow Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      147 Oak Hollow Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GENNY STEWART TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /50

      Est $438,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Garrett Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      185 Garrett Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Dunn CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    • /27

      Est $209,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      209 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Seals COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $223,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Pine St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      110 Pine St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hood Amerisell Realty

    • /20

      Est $246,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Comanche St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      142 Comanche St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corina Ward COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $261,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Maree Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      131 Maree Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $246,900

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Winkelbauer Wiregrass Home Team

    • /23

      Est $262,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Hannah Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      315 Hannah Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juana Nunez Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama

    • /36

      Est $246,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Maree Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      73 Maree Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Simmons TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $246,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Maree Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      62 Maree Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Contin Lan Darty Real Estate & Development

    • /54

      Est $383,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Highway 167, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      294 Highway 167, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Snellgrove COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    • /42

      Est $253,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      173 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debora Chilson Wiregrass Home Team

    • /32

      Est $124,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Lakeview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      215 Lakeview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wallace Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    • /17

      Est $200,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Hickory Tree Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      236 Hickory Tree Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

• /51

      Est $360,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Hannah Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Hannah Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /13

      Est $383,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Hannah Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      199 Hannah Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PAMELA TYNER TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /7

      Est $244,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Hannah Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      235 Hannah Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent FRAN CLAYTOR CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    • /21

      Est $266,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Hannah Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      314 Hannah Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Castillo COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Est $315,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Hannah Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      122 Hannah Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyler Bright Powers Realty Group

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 G St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      89 G St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Tingle ERA Porch Light Properties, LLC

    • /59

      Est $273,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      4530 County Road 24, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4530 County Road 24, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Iris Waters Heritage Home Realty

    • /25

      Est $296,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Grantham Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      209 Grantham Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mitchell-Mock JW Grant Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $185,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      219 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Spivey First Ozark Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $164,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      203 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SHERRY LINDLEY TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /46

      Est $147,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      218 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,900
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /34

      Est $169,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      202 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WENDE WILLIAMS-BAKER Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama

    • /32

      Est $153,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      200 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /23

      Est $151,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Magnolia Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8 Magnolia Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dean Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    • /42

      Est $170,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Magnolia Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      23 Magnolia Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Swasey Heritage Realty Company, LLC

    • /12

      Est $166,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pineway Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8 Pineway Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,250
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashtin Strickland Simply South Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $161,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Azalia Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7 Azalia Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Peak Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama

    • /27

      Est $141,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Spruce St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12 Spruce St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TRISH ELLIOTT Lan Darty Real Estate & Development

    • /15

      Est $147,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lanier St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1 Lanier St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Anderson Delaine's Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $128,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Highway 134 E, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1660 Highway 134 E, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

• /39

      Est $140,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Valley Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      106 Valley Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA LATREMORE AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /23

      Est $188,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Harrison Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      332 Harrison Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

• /39

      Est $241,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Comanche St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      118 Comanche St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

• /19

      Est $225,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Comanche St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      114 Comanche St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cafiero CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home