3,524

Daleville, AL Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $150,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      108 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER SENN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /39

      Est $168,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Walden Lane Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      211 Walden Lane Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justin Poss TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $189,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Hatfield Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      470 Hatfield Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE BOYKIN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /33

      Est $189,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      986 E Main St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      986 E Main St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /9

      Est $386,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      7260 Highway 85, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7260 Highway 85, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Melvin CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    • /30

      Est $238,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      4445 County Road 24, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4445 County Road 24, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Hitch CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    • /38

      Est $298,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Grantham Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      253 Grantham Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Sawyer CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    • /28

      Est $226,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Grantham Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      272 Grantham Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Terri Averret CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    • /30

      Est $292,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Grantham Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      144 Grantham Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Gilley COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    • /33

      Est $271,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Grantham Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      78 Grantham Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA LATREMORE AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /35

      Est $205,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      681 Hatfield Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      681 Hatfield Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Hitch CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    • /36

      Est $228,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Rabbit Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      266 Rabbit Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,400
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /16

      Est $215,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      205 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jun 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cafiero CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    • /20

      Est $134,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Wildwood Loop, Daleville, AL 36322

      • Built 1997
      614 Wildwood Loop, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /36

      Est $189,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      220 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

• /26

      Est $154,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      207 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN HOLLAND EXP Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $158,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      205 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cafiero CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    • /35

      Est $173,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      213 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARTHA CONNER Akadia Realty, Llc

    • /22

      Est $148,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      106 Riverview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Henry IXL Real Estate Wiregrass LLC

    • /28

      Est $153,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Riverview Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      309 Riverview Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Apr 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ANGEL MENDEZ RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $160,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Magnolia Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7 Magnolia Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,300
      • Mar 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /29

      Est $156,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Glover St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3 Glover St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Barker Executive Brokers Group

    • /29

      Est $147,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Old Newton Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      816 Old Newton Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,850
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /12

      Est $140,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Old Newton Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      822 Old Newton Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cafiero CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Stillwell Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      30 Stillwell Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Raquel DaCruz RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $166,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Ridgewood Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36 Ridgewood Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cottrell TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /61

      Est $192,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ridgewood Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      33 Ridgewood Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent PAULA DUBE TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /14

      Est $175,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Magnolia Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      37 Magnolia Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jan 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Anderson Delaine's Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $158,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Magnolia Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      35 Magnolia Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Jun 26, 2020

• /21

      Est $138,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pineway Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9 Pineway Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,500
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Peoples At Home Realty Services

    • /29

      Est $172,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pineway Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11 Pineway Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,050
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /29

      Est $152,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pineway Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3 Pineway Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Oct 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Martha Riley ICISIC Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $148,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Azalia Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5 Azalia Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Simmons TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $165,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Spruce St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6 Spruce St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Donaldson Weichert Realtors JBR Legacy Group

    • /18

      Est $54,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lanier St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4 Lanier St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Jun 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /26

      Est $147,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Highway 134 E, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1570 Highway 134 E, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Jan 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cara Strickland-McCrea ERA Enterprise Realty Associates

    • /19

      Est $149,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Highway 134 E, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1550 Highway 134 E, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Apr 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Barker Executive Brokers Group

    • /31

      Est $147,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Highway 134 E, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2424 Highway 134 E, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,470
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /15

      Est $113,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      2485 Highway 134 E, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2485 Highway 134 E, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 280% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,857
      • Aug 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /30

      Est $166,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Highway 134 E, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2411 Highway 134 E, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,600
      • Feb 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CINDY FERGUSON At Home Realty Services

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home