3,524

Daleville, AL Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Abigail Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      417 Abigail Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHANNAN WARREN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Edith Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      229 Edith Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN OWENS Simply South Realty LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gritney Rd Unit 550294, Daleville, AL 36322

      0 Gritney Rd Unit 550294, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      562 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

• /13

      Est $50,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Tank Hill Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      475 Tank Hill Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Winstead TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Edith Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      266 Edith Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN OWENS Simply South Realty LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Woodland Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      TBD Woodland Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenibel Cueto Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Oak Hollow Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      TBD Oak Hollow Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GENNY STEWART TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Highway 84 E Unit 505535, Daleville, AL 36322

      0 Highway 84 E Unit 505535, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,067 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      538 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Simmons TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Dilly Branch Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      103 Dilly Branch Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,200
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Dukes Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      528 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ULIANA MCCLANAHAN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      502 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 06, 2025

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      464 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /15

      Est $261,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Edith Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      270 Edith Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN OWENS Simply South Realty LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      446 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Edith Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      272 Edith Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN OWENS Simply South Realty LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      426 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,659
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      390 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 County Road 24, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1312 County Road 24, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

• /34

      Est $207,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Edith Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      215 Edith Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Hudson CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 W Main St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      550 W Main St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peyton Brice Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 21+/- Acres Tank Hill Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      TBD 21+/- Acres Tank Hill Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 620 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wallace Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 ACRES Wildwood Loop, Daleville, AL 36322

      8 ACRES Wildwood Loop, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hancock Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      162 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,099
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ingram Porch Light Real Estate, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1A Caribou St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1A Caribou St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Oldroyd EXIT Royal Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 433 Rd Unit 539461, Daleville, AL 36322

      0 County Road 433 Rd Unit 539461, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent FRAN CLAYTOR CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Edith Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      227 Edith Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debora Chilson Wiregrass Home Team

    • /35

      Est $105,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      599 Hatfield Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      599 Hatfield Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Tingle ERA Porch Light Properties, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Edith Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      221 Edith Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN OWENS Simply South Realty LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      310 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,399
      • Aug 09, 2023

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      292 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,099
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /22

      Est $268,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      254 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Halt Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    • /32

      Est $168,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Simpson Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      314 Simpson Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Tonelli CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Cedar Grove Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

      00 Cedar Grove Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN OWENS Simply South Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $363,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 County Road 1, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1205 County Road 1, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donny Gillilan Gillilan Properties

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4598 Rucker Blvd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4598 Rucker Blvd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pierce RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $194,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Edith Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      213 Edith Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER SENN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2284 Joe Bruer Rd, Level Plains, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2284 Joe Bruer Rd, Level Plains, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Womble Executive Brokers Group

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      2370 Alabama 85, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2370 Alabama 85, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA LATREMORE AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home