1,934

Recently Sold Homes in 30157

Section Image Section Image
  • 401 Mount Tabor Church Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $249,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    401 Mount Tabor Church Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,215

    Last Listing Agent Kim Smith Maximum One Community Realtors

    401 Mount Tabor Church Rd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 5745 Pickens Garden Ln, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5745 Pickens Garden Ln, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,571

    Last Listing Agent Laura Miller Edwards Realty Keller Williams Realty

    5745 Pickens Garden Ln, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 180 Ridgewood Creek Path, Dallas, GA 30157

    $539,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    180 Ridgewood Creek Path, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,990

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ard Hometown Realty Brokerage, LLC.

    180 Ridgewood Creek Path, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 252 Parkway Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    252 Parkway Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,467

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Stansell Realty One Group Edge

    252 Parkway Ct, Dallas, GA 30157
  • /18

    $499,999

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    373 Riverwood Pass, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,338

    Davidson Homes Riverwood

    373 Riverwood Pass, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 763 Zion Church Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    763 Zion Church Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,228

    Last Listing Agent Marc Yockel BHHS Georgia Properties

    763 Zion Church Rd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • /5

    $642,714

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    731 Crest Line Trail, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Windsong Ashbury Commons

    731 Crest Line Trail, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 188 Palisades Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $306,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    188 Palisades Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,637

    Last Listing Agent Paul Baafi Keller Williams Realty

    188 Palisades Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 334 Maple View Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    $478,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    334 Maple View Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,934

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Freeman Atlanta Communities

    334 Maple View Ct, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 330 Indian Hills Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    330 Indian Hills Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,493

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Rojas Atlanta Communities

    330 Indian Hills Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 262 Devynwood Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    $339,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    262 Devynwood Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,625

    Last Listing Agent DeAndrea Rowland South Atlanta Realty

    262 Devynwood Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 168 Sugar Berry Place, Dallas, GA 30157

    $335,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    168 Sugar Berry Place, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,825

    Last Listing Agent Niki Faith Atlanta Communities

    168 Sugar Berry Place, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 109 Rockefeller Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    $283,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    109 Rockefeller Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,220

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Breckwoldt Sanders RE, LLC

    109 Rockefeller Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 179 Bandimere Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157

    $350,490

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    179 Bandimere Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hakeem Kareem Starlight Homes Georgia Realty

    179 Bandimere Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 107 Hillside Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $350,490

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    107 Hillside Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martidus Tyus D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

    107 Hillside Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 5034 Mulberry Rock Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $50,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5034 Mulberry Rock Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Above List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Dasher Scott Dasher & Associates

    5034 Mulberry Rock Rd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 101 Adair Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    101 Adair Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,054

    Last Listing Agent Alex Davis Valor RE LLC

    101 Adair Ct, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 189 Hollis Cir, Dallas, GA 30157

    $328,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    189 Hollis Cir, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,202

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    189 Hollis Cir, Dallas, GA 30157
  • /43

    $514,990

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    77 Parkview Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverwood - Hamptons

    77 Parkview Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 87 Sonoma Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $361,990

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    87 Sonoma Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hakeem Kareem Starlight Homes Georgia Realty LLC

    87 Sonoma Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 103 Beautyberry Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    $398,990

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    103 Beautyberry Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kennel D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

    103 Beautyberry Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 110 Rockefeller Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    $232,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    110 Rockefeller Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,690

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Evans-Sledge HomeSmart

    110 Rockefeller Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 00002 Boulder View Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157

    $635,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    00002 Boulder View Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157

    • Land
    • 49.02 Acres
    • $12,954 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 439 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pete Ewing Keystone Realty Group, LLC.

    00002 Boulder View Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 120 Remington Place Blvd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    120 Remington Place Blvd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,717

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Cole Maximum One Greater Atlanta Realtors

    120 Remington Place Blvd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 661 Cantrell Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $439,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    661 Cantrell Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mona Hill LGI Homes Realty, LLC

    661 Cantrell Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 109 Michael Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    $294,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    109 Michael Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,619

    Last Listing Agent Ed Printz Virtual Properties Realty.com

    109 Michael Ct, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 58 Pine Trail, Dallas, GA 30157

    $384,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    58 Pine Trail, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,109

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Cochran Flagstone Realty Group LLC

    58 Pine Trail, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 1048 Seals Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1048 Seals Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Nchotu First United Realty, Inc.

    1048 Seals Rd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 301 Red Maple Way, Dallas, GA 30157

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    301 Red Maple Way, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,422

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Burnett eXp Realty

    301 Red Maple Way, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 195 Woodbridge Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    195 Woodbridge Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,327

    Last Listing Agent TERRY EIDECKER Atlanta Communities

    195 Woodbridge Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • /22

    $689,038

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    723 Crest Line Trail, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Windsong Ashbury Commons

    723 Crest Line Trail, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 956 Winndale Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $248,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    956 Winndale Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,469

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Spires Dwelli

    956 Winndale Rd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 58 6th Ave W, Dallas, GA 30157

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    58 6th Ave W, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,797

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Watkins RE/MAX Town and Country

    58 6th Ave W, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 30 Paces Meadows Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    $229,900

    Sold May 05, 2026

    30 Paces Meadows Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,782

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Grant BHGRE Metro Brokers

    30 Paces Meadows Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 47 Blue Spruce Trail, Dallas, GA 30157

    $509,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    47 Blue Spruce Trail, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,631

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Moore Realty ONE Group Inclusion

    47 Blue Spruce Trail, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 6925 Buchanan Hwy, Dallas, GA 30157

    $82,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6925 Buchanan Hwy, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,026

    Last Listing Agent Ben Pierre Fed-Man Real Estate, LLC.

    6925 Buchanan Hwy, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 95 Heartwood Crossing, Dallas, GA 30157

    $328,500

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    95 Heartwood Crossing, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,965

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Murillo HomeSmart

    95 Heartwood Crossing, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 453 Thorn Creek Way, Dallas, GA 30157

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    453 Thorn Creek Way, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,728

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chada Atlanta Communities

    453 Thorn Creek Way, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 104 Cochran Ridge Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    104 Cochran Ridge Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,149

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Humphries Atlanta Communities

    104 Cochran Ridge Rd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 370 Presidential Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    370 Presidential Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,997

    Last Listing Agent Cody White Atlanta Communities

    370 Presidential Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home