3,588

Recently Sold Dallas, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 107 Oconnor Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $303,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    107 Oconnor Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,046

    Last Listing Agent Michael Shiver Coldwell Banker Realty

    107 Oconnor Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 12 Shingle Oak Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12 Shingle Oak Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,889

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wilson Ursula and Associates

    12 Shingle Oak Ct, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 49 Patty Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $193,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    49 Patty Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,517

    Last Listing Agent Erin McMahon Atlanta Communities

    49 Patty Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 2609 Kensley Way, Dallas, GA 30157

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2609 Kensley Way, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,498

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Marshall RE/MAX Pure

    2609 Kensley Way, Dallas, GA 30157
  • /49

    $389,900

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    16 Jones Ridge Way, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Jones Ridge

    16 Jones Ridge Way, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 218 Horizon Way, Dallas, GA 30157

    $353,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    218 Horizon Way, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,906

    Last Listing Agent Cozette Miller Atlanta Communities

    218 Horizon Way, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 366 Lost Creek Blvd, Dallas, GA 30132

    $407,990

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    366 Lost Creek Blvd, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kennel D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    366 Lost Creek Blvd, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 83 Leyland Crossing, Dallas, GA 30132

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    83 Leyland Crossing, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,672

    Last Listing Agent Devanté Smith Keller Wms Re Atl Midtown

    83 Leyland Crossing, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 180 Ridgewood Creek Path, Dallas, GA 30157

    $539,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    180 Ridgewood Creek Path, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,990

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ard Hometown Realty Brokerage, LLC.

    180 Ridgewood Creek Path, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 252 Parkway Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    252 Parkway Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,467

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Stansell Realty One Group Edge

    252 Parkway Ct, Dallas, GA 30157
  • /24

    $479,985

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    210 Proust Cir, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 544 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,223

    Meritage Homes Ivey Township

    210 Proust Cir, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 47 Stevenson Trail, Dallas, GA 30132

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    47 Stevenson Trail, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,984

    Last Listing Agent Jocelynn Vitar eXp Realty

    47 Stevenson Trail, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 160 Trotter Way, Dallas, GA 30132

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    160 Trotter Way, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,478

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    160 Trotter Way, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 262 Devynwood Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    $339,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    262 Devynwood Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,625

    Last Listing Agent DeAndrea Rowland South Atlanta Realty

    262 Devynwood Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 168 Sugar Berry Place, Dallas, GA 30157

    $335,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    168 Sugar Berry Place, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,825

    Last Listing Agent Niki Faith Atlanta Communities

    168 Sugar Berry Place, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 109 Rockefeller Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    $283,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    109 Rockefeller Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,220

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Breckwoldt Sanders RE, LLC

    109 Rockefeller Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 179 Bandimere Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157

    $350,490

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    179 Bandimere Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hakeem Kareem Starlight Homes Georgia Realty

    179 Bandimere Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 177 Valley View Trail, Dallas, GA 30132

    $433,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    177 Valley View Trail, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,139

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Chavarria Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    177 Valley View Trail, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 199 Highland Ave, Dallas, GA 30132

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    199 Highland Ave, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,920

    Last Listing Agent Boyd Monk LOCAL Realty

    199 Highland Ave, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 137 Boxwood Way, Dallas, GA 30132

    $359,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    137 Boxwood Way, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,837

    Last Listing Agent Rolando Mata Atlanta Communities

    137 Boxwood Way, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 5034 Mulberry Rock Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $50,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5034 Mulberry Rock Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Above List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Dasher Scott Dasher & Associates

    5034 Mulberry Rock Rd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 237 Virgil St, Dallas, GA 30132

    $449,990

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    237 Virgil St, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TRACI BATES D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    237 Virgil St, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 189 Hollis Cir, Dallas, GA 30157

    $328,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    189 Hollis Cir, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,202

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    189 Hollis Cir, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 101 Johnny Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    101 Johnny Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93,551% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,490

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Willis The Rezerve

    101 Johnny Ln, Dallas, GA 30132
  • /43

    $514,990

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    77 Parkview Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverwood - Hamptons

    77 Parkview Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 152 Cabana Ct, Dallas, GA 30132

    $354,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    152 Cabana Ct, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,340

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mikula Sanders Real Estate

    152 Cabana Ct, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 87 Sonoma Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $361,990

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    87 Sonoma Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hakeem Kareem Starlight Homes Georgia Realty LLC

    87 Sonoma Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 103 Beautyberry Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    $398,990

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    103 Beautyberry Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kennel D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

    103 Beautyberry Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 110 Rockefeller Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    $232,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    110 Rockefeller Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,690

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Evans-Sledge HomeSmart

    110 Rockefeller Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 120 Remington Place Blvd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    120 Remington Place Blvd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,717

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Cole Maximum One Greater Atlanta Realtors

    120 Remington Place Blvd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 109 Michael Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    $294,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    109 Michael Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,619

    Last Listing Agent Ed Printz Virtual Properties Realty.com

    109 Michael Ct, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 58 Pine Trail, Dallas, GA 30157

    $384,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    58 Pine Trail, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,109

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Cochran Flagstone Realty Group LLC

    58 Pine Trail, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 100 Chartres St, Dallas, GA 30157

    $285,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    100 Chartres St, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,550

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    100 Chartres St, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 301 Red Maple Way, Dallas, GA 30157

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    301 Red Maple Way, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,422

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Burnett eXp Realty

    301 Red Maple Way, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 195 Woodbridge Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    195 Woodbridge Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,327

    Last Listing Agent TERRY EIDECKER Atlanta Communities

    195 Woodbridge Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 118 Colt Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    118 Colt Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,048

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gaddis Sure Realty

    118 Colt Ln, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 956 Winndale Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $248,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    956 Winndale Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,469

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Spires Dwelli

    956 Winndale Rd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 47 Blue Spruce Trail, Dallas, GA 30157

    $509,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    47 Blue Spruce Trail, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,631

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Moore Realty ONE Group Inclusion

    47 Blue Spruce Trail, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 161 Highland Ave, Dallas, GA 30132

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    161 Highland Ave, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,957

    Last Listing Agent Boyd Monk LOCAL Realty

    161 Highland Ave, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 565 Arrowhead Dr, Dallas, GA 30132

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    565 Arrowhead Dr, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,422

    Last Listing Agent Sean Peterson Keller Williams Realty

    565 Arrowhead Dr, Dallas, GA 30132

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home