3,565

Recently Sold Dallas, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 0 Villa Rica Hwy Unit 10524116, Dallas, GA 30157

    $138,740 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    0 Villa Rica Hwy Unit 10524116, Dallas, GA 30157

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $59,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karmen Thornton Atlanta Communities

    0 Villa Rica Hwy Unit 10524116, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 362 Northridge Dr, Dallas, GA 30132

    $450,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    362 Northridge Dr, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,922

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ritch Keller Williams Realty Partners

    362 Northridge Dr, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 86 Virgil Rd, Dallas, GA 30132

    $444,990 Sold May 14, 2025

    86 Virgil Rd, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dollar D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    86 Virgil Rd, Dallas, GA 30132
  • /49

    $423,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    112 Laurel Farms Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,976

    Fischer Homes Laurel Farms - Designer Collection

    112 Laurel Farms Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 110 Overlook Trail, Dallas, GA 30132

    $315,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    110 Overlook Trail, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Porter Northgate Realty Brokers, LLC

    110 Overlook Trail, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 205 Sage Woods Way, Dallas, GA 30132

    $399,990 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    205 Sage Woods Way, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate LLC

    205 Sage Woods Way, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 798 Boulder View Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157

    $475,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    798 Boulder View Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,192

    Last Listing Agent Beth Haralson Maximum One Grt. Atl. REALTORS

    798 Boulder View Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 209 Remington Place Blvd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $279,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    209 Remington Place Blvd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,857

    Last Listing Agent Rolando Flores Atlanta Communities

    209 Remington Place Blvd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 77 Summer Glen Place, Dallas, GA 30157

    $319,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    77 Summer Glen Place, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,892

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Sinclair Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    77 Summer Glen Place, Dallas, GA 30157
  • /34

    $366,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    54 Bandimere Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Mt. Tabor Ridge

    54 Bandimere Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 371 Cantrell Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $474,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    371 Cantrell Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan White LGI Homes Realty LLC

    371 Cantrell Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 0 Dandy Rd Unit 7597940, Dallas, GA 30132

    $46,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    0 Dandy Rd Unit 7597940, Dallas, GA 30132

    • Land
    • 1.66 Acres
    • $28,012 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bambi Hackney Sanders RE, LLC

    0 Dandy Rd Unit 7597940, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 111 Klintfield Trail, Dallas, GA 30157

    $300,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    111 Klintfield Trail, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,318

    Last Listing Agent Joe Smith Atlanta Communities

    111 Klintfield Trail, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 14 Muskogee Crossing, Dallas, GA 30132

    $356,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    14 Muskogee Crossing, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,786

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    14 Muskogee Crossing, Dallas, GA 30132
  • /31

    $380,990 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    116 Brandimere Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Mt. Tabor Ridge

    116 Brandimere Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 14 Minor Ct, Dallas, GA 30132

    $447,990 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    14 Minor Ct, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANGELIA A LAWRENCE D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

    14 Minor Ct, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 794 Potomac Dr, Dallas, GA 30132

    $497,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    794 Potomac Dr, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,091

    Last Listing Agent Christi Key Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    794 Potomac Dr, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 179 Camry Cir, Dallas, GA 30157

    $289,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    179 Camry Cir, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,301

    Last Listing Agent Debra Coffey Georgia Real Estate Leaders

    179 Camry Cir, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 1045 Smith Ferguson Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $265,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1045 Smith Ferguson Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,594

    Last Listing Agent Clay Thomas BHGRE Metro Brokers

    1045 Smith Ferguson Rd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 530 River Run Dr Unit 58, Dallas, GA 30132

    $360,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    530 River Run Dr Unit 58, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 275 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Reeves Piedmont Residential Realty

    530 River Run Dr Unit 58, Dallas, GA 30132
  • /19

    $334,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    205 Oakmont Dr, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Oakmont

    205 Oakmont Dr, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 145 Parkview Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $555,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    145 Parkview Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,000

    Last Listing Agent RENADA MCMICKLE D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

    145 Parkview Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 127 Jones Ridge, Dallas, GA 30132

    $430,515 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    127 Jones Ridge, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lara Cohen SDC Realty, LLC.

    127 Jones Ridge, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 142 Cedarview Dr, Dallas, GA 30132

    $441,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    142 Cedarview Dr, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,214

    Last Listing Agent Carol Burns Atlanta Communities Real Estate Brokerage

    142 Cedarview Dr, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 0 Cochran Rd Unit 10548199, Dallas, GA 30132

    $350,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    0 Cochran Rd Unit 10548199, Dallas, GA 30132

    • Land
    • 12.4 Acres
    • $28,226 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Feagin HomeSmart

    0 Cochran Rd Unit 10548199, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 000 Bobo Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $615,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    000 Bobo Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • Land
    • 41 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Cochran Flagstone Realty Group, LLC

    000 Bobo Rd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 55 Donegal Ct, Dallas, GA 30132

    $317,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    55 Donegal Ct, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,769

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    55 Donegal Ct, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 0 Cole Lake Rd Unit 7687402, Dallas, GA 30157

    $50,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    0 Cole Lake Rd Unit 7687402, Dallas, GA 30157

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $39,032 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Leone Atlanta Communities

    0 Cole Lake Rd Unit 7687402, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 1564 Industrial Blvd N, Dallas, GA 30132

    $155,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1564 Industrial Blvd N, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,889

    Last Listing Agent Aundrea Couch Atlanta Communities

    1564 Industrial Blvd N, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 247 Thompson Ridge Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    $429,990 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    247 Thompson Ridge Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANGELIA A LAWRENCE D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    247 Thompson Ridge Ln, Dallas, GA 30132
  • /41

    $524,990 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    64 Parkview Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverwood - Hamptons

    64 Parkview Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 61 Gatlin Ridge Run, Dallas, GA 30157

    $375,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    61 Gatlin Ridge Run, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,745

    Last Listing Agent Emily Herdt HomeSmart

    61 Gatlin Ridge Run, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 103 Cyrilla Walk, Dallas, GA 30132

    $394,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    103 Cyrilla Walk, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kennel D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

    103 Cyrilla Walk, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 520 White Pines Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $258,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    520 White Pines Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,253

    Last Listing Agent Dane Moore Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    520 White Pines Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 57 Oak Leaf Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $368,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    57 Oak Leaf Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,877

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Krudwig Atlanta Communities

    57 Oak Leaf Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 242 Cobblestone Trail, Dallas, GA 30132

    $425,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    242 Cobblestone Trail, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,540

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Rampley BHHS Georgia Properties

    242 Cobblestone Trail, Dallas, GA 30132
  • /20

    $499,616 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    507 Barnfield Way, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Old Mill Preserve

    507 Barnfield Way, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 446 Floating Leaf Way, Dallas, GA 30132

    $523,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    446 Floating Leaf Way, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,269

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Barker Atlanta Communities

    446 Floating Leaf Way, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 1034 Lost Creek Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30132

    $411,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1034 Lost Creek Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Robbins D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

    1034 Lost Creek Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 41 Balsam Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $398,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    41 Balsam Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,849

    Last Listing Agent Mahria Heller RE/MAX Town & Country

    41 Balsam Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home