8,120

Dallas, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $341,858 Not Listed For Sale

      1183 Larkspur Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1183 Larkspur Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /20

      Est $368,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Leno Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1201 Leno Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /39

      Est $316,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Gaston Mountain Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1524 Gaston Mountain Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke White Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $299,080 Not Listed For Sale

      5011 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5011 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /25

      Est $354,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Maxwell Ct Unit 36, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1227 Maxwell Ct Unit 36, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Martin TLS Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $350,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1963 Eastway Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1963 Eastway Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Flair Pacifico Properties LLC

    • /16

      Est $348,157 Not Listed For Sale

      5022 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5022 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /26

      Est $347,764 Not Listed For Sale

      5026 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5026 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /26

      Est $297,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Gaston Mountain Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1512 Gaston Mountain Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Currier Real Broker, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5030 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5030 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /3

      Est $366,692 Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Overland Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1172 Overland Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,675
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member NC_CanopyMLS

    • /31

      Est $284,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Alexis High Shoals Rd, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1900
      1219 Alexis High Shoals Rd, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Maiwald Premier South

    • /23

      Est $339,408 Not Listed For Sale

      5129 Fireweed Ct, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5129 Fireweed Ct, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /19

      Est $351,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Leno Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1202 Leno Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /7

      Est $288,970 Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Cinderella Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3408 Cinderella Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Self Potter Renew Realty Team LLC

    • /21

      Est $301,802 Not Listed For Sale

      5043 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5043 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /9

      Est $311,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5032 Angelina Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2025
      5032 Angelina Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 790% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yer Yang EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    • /19

      Est $363,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1820 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /21

      Est $356,906 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Meadow Crossing Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2512 Meadow Crossing Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,450
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Electra White Resi Labs Pathway Brokerage LLC

    • /19

      Est $358,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1802 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,790
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /16

      Est $349,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1732 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /19

      Est $365,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1810 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,589
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /23

      Est $325,651 Not Listed For Sale

      5039 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5039 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,573
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /23

      Est $330,991 Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5014 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,793
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /16

      Est $350,843 Not Listed For Sale

      5035 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5035 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /27

      Est $184,170 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Holly Hills Rd, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      410 Holly Hills Rd, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Haymaker Premier South

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Old Willis School Rd, Dallas, NC 28034

      000 Old Willis School Rd, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Register Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC

    • /16

      Est $348,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1812 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /16

      Est $352,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1813 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /31

      Est $330,147 Not Listed For Sale

      5031 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5031 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /15

      Est $335,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1804 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /31

      Est $328,200 Not Listed For Sale

      5027 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5027 Beargrass Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /14

      Est $344,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1800 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,870
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /32

      Est $323,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Gaston Mountain Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1713 Gaston Mountain Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rikki Surratt RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

    • /14

      Est $338,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1819 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,370
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /17

      Est $310,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1817 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /17

      Est $310,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1815 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /47

      Est $340,775 Not Listed For Sale

      3116 Green Apple Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3116 Green Apple Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wright Carolina Living Associates LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Jennings Rd, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      135 Jennings Rd, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Grindstaff West Norman Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $347,499 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1811 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home