8,120

Dallas, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $301,243 Not Listed For Sale

      404 W Puett St, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      404 W Puett St, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Howell Coldwell Banker Carver-Pressley, Realtors

    • /41

      Est $386,989 Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Hereford Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4012 Hereford Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denis Tkachuk Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Blue Velvet Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1611 Blue Velvet Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,790
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /15

      Est $320,145 Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Easton Knoll Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2806 Easton Knoll Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh OfferPad Brokerage LLC

    • /17

      Est $335,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1781 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1781 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /16

      Est $352,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Blue Velvet Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1608 Blue Velvet Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /17

      Est $335,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1776 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1776 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /20

      Est $346,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Black Diamond Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1018 Black Diamond Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,537
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /16

      Est $357,604 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Black Diamond Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1016 Black Diamond Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,950
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /16

      Est $355,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Black Diamond Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1014 Black Diamond Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,537
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /19

      Est $356,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Blue Velvet Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1606 Blue Velvet Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,790
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /19

      Est $365,530 Not Listed For Sale

      1782 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1782 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /19

      Est $369,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1363 Mifflin Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1363 Mifflin Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,589
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /20

      Est $344,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1369 Mifflin Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1369 Mifflin Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,320
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /20

      Est $343,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Mifflin Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1365 Mifflin Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,870
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /28

      Est $351,141 Not Listed For Sale

      2671 Idared Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2671 Idared Dr, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Eaves Allen Tate Realtors

    • /16

      Est $360,378 Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Mifflin Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1361 Mifflin Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /16

      Est $353,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1779 Bright Hope Ln, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,950
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson DR Horton Inc

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      4049 Puetts Chapel Rd, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4049 Puetts Chapel Rd, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Jonas Toni Whiteside Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $355,529 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Red Leaf Ct, Dallas, NC 28034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2024 Red Leaf Ct, Dallas, NC 28034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Castro J & R Properties Cotswold LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home