368

Recently Sold Homes in 97338

Section Image
  • /37

    $439,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    468 SE Davis St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,431

    Last Listing Agent Julene Wynn COLDWELL BANKER MOUNTAIN WEST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    468 SE Davis St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /49

    $439,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1721 SE Osoberry St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,869

    Last Listing Agent Phil Hyre REALTY FIRST LLC

    1721 SE Osoberry St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /21

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    300 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 215, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jana Fogg Keller Williams Capital City

    300 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 215, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /22

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    246 NE Polk Station Rd, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,822

    Last Listing Agent Phil Hyre REALTY FIRST LLC

    246 NE Polk Station Rd, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /40

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1663 SE Academy St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,224

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Peterson PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC - SOUTH SALEM

    1663 SE Academy St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /47

    $364,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1998 SE Virginia Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LUNA MARIAH DIETZ BRIGHTHOME REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1998 SE Virginia Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /33

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1670 SE Academy St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,585

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bolton JOHN L. SCOTT-SALEM

    1670 SE Academy St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /35

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1150 SW Levens St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,142

    Last Listing Agent Claire Blosser KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    1150 SW Levens St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /48

    $440,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1621 SE Osoberry St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,776

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Parsons HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    1621 SE Osoberry St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /22

    $122,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    450 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 49, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent YOLANDA ZUGER Keller Williams Capital City

    450 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 49, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /45

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2203 SE Magnolia Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,525

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Caldwell HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    2203 SE Magnolia Ave, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /24

    $98,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    450 SE Lacreole Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Farrell HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    450 SE Lacreole Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /37

    $179,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    300 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 273 Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanna Cable Girod C CABLE REALTY

    300 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 273 Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /42

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    535 SE Pine St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hartzler Aurise Collective

    535 SE Pine St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /47

    $369,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    18570 Oakdale Rd, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,911

    Last Listing Agent DKMasterson Real Estate Team Premiere Property Group, LLC

    18570 Oakdale Rd, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /49

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    230 SW Wyatt St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,805

    Last Listing Agent NICOLE NOLAND AGRI-BUSINESS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    230 SW Wyatt St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /25

    $475,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1723 SE Hankel St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LESLIE JAMES PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC - SOUTH SALEM

    1723 SE Hankel St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /33

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    293 SW Walnut Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,604

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Kutz HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - DALLAS

    293 SW Walnut Ave, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /22

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    475 SE Hankel St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,787

    Last Listing Agent Jana Fogg KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    475 SE Hankel St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /46

    $905,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4564 S Kings Valley Hwy, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,043

    Last Listing Agent Susan Maag RE/MAX Advantage Group

    4564 S Kings Valley Hwy, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /31

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    Jasper Crossing Parcel 2 225 Nw Jasper St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $601,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Hyre REALTY FIRST LLC

    Jasper Crossing Parcel 2 225 Nw Jasper St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /35

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1673 SE Thimbleberry Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,763

1673 SE Thimbleberry Ave, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /39

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    450 SE Lacreole (#144) Dr Unit 144, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gavin & Julie Wisser HOMESTAR BROKERS

    450 SE Lacreole (#144) Dr Unit 144, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /37

    $3,000,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    595 N Fir Villa Rd, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,500/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Terjeson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY -ALBANY

    595 N Fir Villa Rd, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /30

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    352 NE Polk Station Rd, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,965

352 NE Polk Station Rd, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /44

    $595,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    481 NW Crater Lake Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,000

    Last Listing Agent Ilya Makarenko HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    481 NW Crater Lake Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /50

    $699,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    13986 Salt Creek Rd, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,917

    Last Listing Agent Phil Hyre REALTY FIRST LLC

    13986 Salt Creek Rd, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /33

    $55,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    300 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 253 Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Rehnberg PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC ALBANY

    300 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 253 Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /47

    $1,295,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3933 S Kings Valley Hwy, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,262

    Last Listing Agent Monica Dorris HOMESTEAD REAL ESTATE

    3933 S Kings Valley Hwy, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /34

    $489,900

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    704 SE Lynchet Ln, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,661

    Last Listing Agent Bob Shackelford HomeSmart Realty Group

    704 SE Lynchet Ln, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /2

    $586,700

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    679 NW Cascade Mountain Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ilya Makarenko HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    679 NW Cascade Mountain Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /40

    $148,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    300 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 295 Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy English KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY - DALLAS

    300 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 295 Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /41

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    424 SW Augustus Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,097

    Last Listing Agent Chet Graham REALTY FIRST LLC

    424 SW Augustus Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /43

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2965 Mistletoe Rd, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,610

    Last Listing Agent YOLANDA ZUGER KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    2965 Mistletoe Rd, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /26

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    321 SE Davis St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,252

321 SE Davis St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /24

    $344,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    654 NW Bryant Ct, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,531

    Last Listing Agent RICKY CEDILLO eXp Realty, LLC

    654 NW Bryant Ct, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    155 NW Beaver Ct, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,355

    Last Listing Agent CHANDRA REYNOLDS HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    155 NW Beaver Ct, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /39

    $403,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1503 SE Jonathan Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,912

1503 SE Jonathan Ave, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /49

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1184 SW Forestry Ln, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,745

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Davis COLDWELL BANKER MOUNTAIN WEST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    1184 SW Forestry Ln, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /12

    $358,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    346 SE Kitzmiller Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

346 SE Kitzmiller Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home