9,726

Dallas, OR Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $447,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 SE Stafrin St, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      550 SE Stafrin St, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,595
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Powers LENNAR HOMES

  • /37

    $645,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft

    570 SE Cooper St, Dallas, OR 97338

    Spacious and versatile, this immaculate Dallas home is sure to impress. High ceilings and graceful arches create an inviting first impression, while the open floor plan offers comfort and functionality throughout. The kitchen showcases stunning cabinetry with rich slab granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious island, flowing seamlessly into a warm living space with a cozy

    Colleen Benson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY BENSON BROKER GROUP

    570 SE Cooper St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /49

    $595,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    614 NW Cascade Mountain Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ilya Makarenko HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    614 NW Cascade Mountain Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /16

      Est $464,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 SE Elown Ln, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1351 SE Elown Ln, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,995
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Powers Lennar Sales Corp

  • /2

    $550,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $1,833,333 per Acre

    140 Orchard Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    Bill Johnson WILLIAM JOHNSON

    140 Orchard Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /24

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    300 SE Lacreole (215) Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jana Fogg KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    300 SE Lacreole (215) Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /25

      Est $447,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 SE Stafrin St, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      550 SE Stafrin St, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,595
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Powers Lennar Sales Corp

  • /22

    $420,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    475 SE Hankel St, Dallas, OR 97338

    Welcome Home! 3 bed, 2 bath home, 1,212 sq ft of living space on .17 acre lot. Inside, you’ll find a functional layout and a generously sized kitchen with plenty of room to cook and gather. Step outside to a fully fenced backyard, perfect for pets, play, gardening, or relaxing evenings. Nice, peaceful field view behind the property that offers added privacy and an open feel. Close to a

    Jana Fogg Keller Williams Capital City

    475 SE Hankel St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /35

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    13815 Sunnyside Rd, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 487 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,984

    Last Listing Agent Brett Veatch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    13815 Sunnyside Rd, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /36

      Est $414,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 SW Rose Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      441 SW Rose Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Quinn Burke KITHKIN REAL ESTATE

  • /10

    $449,000

    $126K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12.08 Acres
    • $37,169 per Acre

    4515 Palmer Rd, Dallas, OR 97338

    12+ flat buildable acres at the end of a quiet road. Build your dream home, or multiple homes, with all utilities and fenced pastures. Rare land with endless potential. City water lines run along the property’s east and north fence lines creating excellent access for the possibility of multiple dwellings or subdividing. Power at road with new transformer, and new septic. 11.12 acres within Falls

    Blake Byzewski JOHN L. SCOTT REAL ESTATE

    4515 Palmer Rd, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /50

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4340 S Kings Valley Hwy, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Owre HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - DALLAS

    4340 S Kings Valley Hwy, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 SE Hankel (#325) St Unit 325, Dallas, OR 97339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      868 SE Hankel (#325) St Unit 325, Dallas, OR 97339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Wright HEART & SOUL REALTY

  • /14

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 12.28 Acres
    • $28,502 per Acre

    0 Liberty (Lot26) Rd, Dallas, OR 97338

    Ready to Build! Embrace the ultimate retreat with this 12-acre mountain-top gem, offering breathtaking panoramic views. This stunning parcel comes with essential amenities including a drilled well, dwelling and septic approval. Perfect for building your dream home or getaway, this property combines natural beauty and practical convenience for a truly unique living experience. Don't miss out on

    Amber Locke-Archibald MADE OUT WEST LAND COMPANY, LLC

    0 Liberty (Lot26) Rd, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /35

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1368 SE Barberry Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,437

    Last Listing Agent Jana Fogg Keller Williams Capital City

    1368 SE Barberry Ave, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /21

      Est $367,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      5805 South Kings Valley Hwy, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      5805 South Kings Valley Hwy, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Sadle Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /42

    $475,555

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    1163 SW 11th Ave, Dallas, OR 97330

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. New construction by Dales Homes Inc, a division of Dales Remodeling doing business in the area since 1978. 4 bd 2 1/2 bath, main bdrm features lg walk in closet, double vanity. Upstairs laundry, 2 car garage w/opener, fully landscaped front & back w/UGS. Fenced, huge backyard! quarts counters throughout, Lg pantry, LVP along with other quality finishes makes

    Patty Bolstad HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    1163 SW 11th Ave, Dallas, OR 97330
  • /27

    $38,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    300 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 237, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claire Blosser KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    300 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 237, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /23

      Est $408,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 SW Rose Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      451 SW Rose Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quinn Burke Kithkin Real Estate

  • /24

    $435,880

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    1531 SE Hankel St, Dallas, OR 97338

    Single-level home with 3 beds and 2 baths features vaulted ceilings in dining and great room with slider to covered patio and fenced backyard. Kitchen features solid surface countertops, stainless gas appliances, and shaker cabinets. Primary suite offers double sinks and standing shower. Two additional bedrooms, a full bath with tub/shower combo, and a 1-car attached garage round out this

    LESLIE JAMES PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC - SOUTH SALEM

    1531 SE Hankel St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /45

    $477,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    572 SE Uglow St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,395

    Last Listing Agent Liz Boisvert EXP REALTY, LLC

    572 SE Uglow St, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /36

      Est $445,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 SW Rose Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      424 SW Rose Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,290
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quinn Burke KITHKIN REAL ESTATE

  • /15

    $526,000

    • Land
    • 26.3 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    0 Coville Rd, Dallas, OR 97338

    26.30-acre EFU parcel located just outside Dallas, OR, with direct Highway 22 frontage and placement in the renowned Van Duzer Corridor AVA. Featuring Dupee and Salkum silt loam soils, this fertile, non-irrigated ground is well-suited for vineyard/Christmas tree development. The property’s high traffic count, commercial visibility, and zoning that allows farm-related businesses create a rare

    Paul Terjeson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY -ALBANY

    0 Coville Rd, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /44

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    460 SE Wiens St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,111

    Last Listing Agent Esther Stewart EXP REALTY, LLC

    460 SE Wiens St, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /24

      Est $489,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      1366 SE Elown Ln, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1366 SE Elown Ln, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,610
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Powers LENNAR HOMES

  • /29

    $447,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft

    2045 SE Academy St, Dallas, OR 97338

    Affordable living in Eden Gleann, a 55+ Community in Dallas Oregon. Open concept design with vaulted ceilings, LVP flooring, quartz countertops and a walk in shower. Enjoy the private fully fenced backyard. You will love Dallas, Oregon with it's Aquatic Center, Pickleball & tennis courts, Rickreall Walking Trail and growing downtown district. Ask about special loans for the 55+ that allows buyers

    Marta Guajardo HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    2045 SE Academy St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /24

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1607 SE Jonathan Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,908

    Last Listing Agent SHANNA ASHENFELTER HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - DALLAS

    1607 SE Jonathan Ave, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /11

      Est $413,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 SE Elown Ln, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1321 SE Elown Ln, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,030
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Powers LENNAR HOMES

  • /2

    $549,900

    $549K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft

    260 NW Newcastle St, Dallas, OR 97338

    The ARLINGTON EX B in Ellendale Meadows by Chad E Davis Construction - great room plan, fireplace, laminate, LVP flooring, wood wrapped windows, gourmet kitchen with quality appliances, solid quartz counters, craftsman style cabinets. Milgard windows, GFA with AC included. Landscaping with UGS front & back (Foliage front yard only). Fully fenced back yard w/man gate. Awesome community in Dallas.

    Jason Cadwell JMG JASON MITCHELL GROUP-ALBANY

    260 NW Newcastle St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /22

    $515,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2149 SE Magnolia Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,265

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Clements LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    2149 SE Magnolia Ave, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /24

      Est $485,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      1367 SE Elown Ln, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1367 SE Elown Ln, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,030
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Powers LENNAR HOMES

  • /34

    $115,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    450 SE Lacreole Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    Open house this Saturday (5/16) from 12-2pm!!! Life feels a little simpler in this home in Greenway Estates, where the pace is calm and the layout is comfortable. Inside, the almost 1600 square feet gives you room to spread out without feeling like you’re always maintaining more than you need. Three bedrooms and two full baths make everyday routines smoother, whether you’re sharing space, hosting

    ALI RASOULI MORE REALTY

    450 SE Lacreole Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /50

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    444 SW Crider St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,517

    Last Listing Agent SHARON DAVIS PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC CORVALLIS

    444 SW Crider St, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 SE Lacreole (#101) Dr Unit 101, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      450 SE Lacreole (#101) Dr Unit 101, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanna Cable Girod C CABLE REALTY

  • /39

    $439,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    1714 SE Osoberry St, Dallas, OR 97338

    Stylish single-level home in a highly sought-after Dallas neighborhood! This light and bright home features a spacious open-concept layout with a stunning 12' vaulted ceiling connecting the living room, dining area, and kitchen. Laminate plank flooring flows seamlessly throughout these main living spaces, creating a cohesive and modern feel.The kitchen is thoughtfully designed with beautiful

    Linda Reed Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    1714 SE Osoberry St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /35

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    736 SE Saint Andrews Ln, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,069

    Last Listing Agent Bob Shackelford HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - KEIZER

    736 SE Saint Andrews Ln, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /23

      Est $453,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 SE Stafrin St, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      570 SE Stafrin St, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,995
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Powers Lennar Sales Corp

  • /40

    $678,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft

    610 NW Reed Ln, Dallas, OR 97338

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. Brazilian cherry floors set the tone in this beautifully maintained home! Thoughtful updates include HVAC (2020) & exterior paint (2019). Flexible layout offers main-level living, with upstairs bedroom, full bath & bonus room—ideal for guests or a private MIL suite. Features include 9’ ceilings, office, walk-in pantry, built-in hutch, plus pre-wiring for

    Jillian Slezak REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    610 NW Reed Ln, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /2

    $799,900

    Sold May 20, 2025

    627 NW Cascade Mountain Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ilya Makarenko HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    627 NW Cascade Mountain Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /23

      Est $453,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 SE Stafrin St, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      570 SE Stafrin St, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,995
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Powers LENNAR HOMES

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home