9,726

Dallas, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1194 SW Maple St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,167

    Last Listing Agent CORY SPINK MADE OUT WEST LAND COMPANY, LLC

    1194 SW Maple St, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /29

      Est $607,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 NE Holiday Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      492 NE Holiday Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arnie Valdivia KELLER WILLIAMS PORTLAND CENTRAL

  • /28

    $281,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    465 SW Oakdale Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,540

    Last Listing Agent Timothy English KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY - DALLAS

    465 SW Oakdale Ave, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1632 SE Salmonberry Ave Unit 31, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1632 SE Salmonberry Ave Unit 31, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,990
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LESLIE JAMES Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /37

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1533 SW Fairview Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,920

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Umphress eXp Realty, LLC

    1533 SW Fairview Ave, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 SE Salmonberry Ave Unit 32, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1620 SE Salmonberry Ave Unit 32, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,990
      • Jan 02, 2024

• /23

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    215 NW Howard Ln, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,971

    Last Listing Agent Aleaha Myers KINECTED REALTY

    215 NW Howard Ln, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /28

      Est $426,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1632 SE Salmonberry Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1632 SE Salmonberry Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,990
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LESLIE JAMES PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC - SOUTH SALEM

  • /46

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2397 Reimer Rd, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Locke-Archibald MADE OUT WEST LAND COMPANY, LLC

    2397 Reimer Rd, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /15

      Est $443,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 SE Salmonberry Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1620 SE Salmonberry Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,990
      • Jan 02, 2024

• /50

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    595 NW Denton Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,262

    Last Listing Agent LEEANN FRIEND MARGRAVES HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    595 NW Denton Ave, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Whiteaker Rd, Dallas, OR 97338

      0 Whiteaker Rd, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Jones BHHS Oregon- Northwest

  • /35

    $339,360

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    542 SE Jefferson St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,343

    Last Listing Agent Holly Ivy-Wyllie KNIPE REALTY ERA POWERED

    542 SE Jefferson St, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 SE Holman Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      0000 SE Holman Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TRAVIS NORFLEET KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MID WILLAMETTE

  • /37

    $439,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    468 SE Davis St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,431

    Last Listing Agent Julene Wynn COLDWELL BANKER MOUNTAIN WEST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    468 SE Davis St, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /42

      Est $635,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 NW Coast Mountain Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      391 NW Coast Mountain Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Williamson WINDERMERE HERITAGE

  • /49

    $439,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1721 SE Osoberry St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,869

    Last Listing Agent Phil Hyre REALTY FIRST LLC

    1721 SE Osoberry St, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /12

      Est $545,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 SE Vandenbosch St, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      560 SE Vandenbosch St, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,990
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sadie Perrizo NEW HOME STAR OREGON, LLC

  • /21

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    300 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 215, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jana Fogg Keller Williams Capital City

    300 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 215, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /23

      Est $434,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1352 SE Golden Chain Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1352 SE Golden Chain Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,995
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Powers Lennar Sales Corp

  • /22

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    246 NE Polk Station Rd, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,822

    Last Listing Agent Phil Hyre REALTY FIRST LLC

    246 NE Polk Station Rd, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /46

      Est $527,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 SE Academy St Unit 176, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2240 SE Academy St Unit 176, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /40

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1663 SE Academy St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,224

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Peterson PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC - SOUTH SALEM

    1663 SE Academy St, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /18

      Est $514,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      2223 SE Academy St Unit 178, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2223 SE Academy St Unit 178, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

• /47

    $364,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1998 SE Virginia Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LUNA MARIAH DIETZ BRIGHTHOME REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1998 SE Virginia Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /42

      Est $527,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 SE Academy St, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2240 SE Academy St, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /33

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1670 SE Academy St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,585

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bolton JOHN L. SCOTT-SALEM

    1670 SE Academy St, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /17

      Est $514,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      2223 SE Academy St, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2223 SE Academy St, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

• /35

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1150 SW Levens St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,142

    Last Listing Agent Claire Blosser KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    1150 SW Levens St, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /26

      Est $515,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 SE Academy St Unit 175, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2222 SE Academy St Unit 175, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,765
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /48

    $440,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1621 SE Osoberry St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,776

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Parsons HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    1621 SE Osoberry St, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /24

      Est $515,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 SE Academy St, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2222 SE Academy St, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,765
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /22

    $122,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    450 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 49, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent YOLANDA ZUGER Keller Williams Capital City

    450 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 49, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /16

      Est $465,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 SE Elown Ln, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1333 SE Elown Ln, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,995
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Powers LENNAR HOMES

  • /45

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2203 SE Magnolia Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,525

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Caldwell HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    2203 SE Magnolia Ave, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /40

      Est $427,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 SE Golden Chain Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1322 SE Golden Chain Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandi Mack TRADITION REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

  • /37

    $179,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    300 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 273 Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanna Cable Girod C CABLE REALTY

    300 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 273 Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /16

      Est $465,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 SE Elown Ln, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1333 SE Elown Ln, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,995
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Powers Lennar Sales Corp

  • /42

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    535 SE Pine St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hartzler Aurise Collective

    535 SE Pine St, Dallas, OR 97338
    • /29

      Est $438,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 SE Golden Chain Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1334 SE Golden Chain Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BARB NORRIS Redfin

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home