$364,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026
1998 SE Virginia Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,728 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- $211/SF
- 54 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent LUNA MARIAH DIETZ BRIGHTHOME REAL ESTATE GROUP
$364,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026
1998 SE Virginia Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
Last Sold Summary
$525,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025
1670 SE Academy St, Dallas, OR 97338
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $524,608
Last Listing Agent Steve Bolton JOHN L. SCOTT-SALEM
$330,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025
1150 SW Levens St, Dallas, OR 97338
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $322,581
Last Listing Agent Claire Blosser KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY
$440,000 Sold May 01, 2026
1621 SE Osoberry St, Dallas, OR 97338
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $442,776
Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Parsons HOMESMART REALTY GROUP
$122,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025
450 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 49, Dallas, OR 97338
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent YOLANDA ZUGER Keller Williams Capital City
$520,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025
2203 SE Magnolia Ave, Dallas, OR 97338
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $506,056
Last Listing Agent Catherine Caldwell HOMESMART REALTY GROUP
$98,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025
450 SE Lacreole Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Farrell HOMESMART REALTY GROUP
$330,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025
535 SE Pine St, Dallas, OR 97338
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stacy Hartzler Aurise Collective
$179,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025
300 SE Lacreole Dr Unit 273 Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tanna Cable Girod C CABLE REALTY