7,080

Properties in ZIP Code 18612

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $331,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Lower Demunds Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2929 Lower Demunds Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 452% Below List Price
      • $26/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Brady ERA Brady Associates

    • /2

      Est $867,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Upper Demunds Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      360 Upper Demunds Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $581,000

      Last Listing Agent Joan Matusiak Lewith & Freeman Shavertown

    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Winding Way, Out of Area, PA 00000

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11 Winding Way, Out of Area, PA 00000

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dukhovny United National Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #4C Butternut Ln, Northmoreland Township, PA 18612

      Lot #4C Butternut Ln, Northmoreland Township, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jul 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sandherr C21 Sherlock Homes Inc. ,Tunk

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lower Demunds Rd Unit GSB185692, Dallas Township, PA 18612

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Dec 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crow Hill Rd Unit 31636723, Dallas, PA 18612

      0 Crow Hill Rd Unit 31636723, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Brady ERA Brady Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Mill St Unit 1, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      42 Mill St Unit 1, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Casey Connor DDP Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Mill St Unit 2, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      42 Mill St Unit 2, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Casey Connor DDP Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $392,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Dorchester Dr, Monroe Township, PA 18612

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      17 Dorchester Dr, Monroe Township, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 571% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Bachmann RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 42nd St, Other, PA Selec

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      16 42nd St, Other, PA Selec

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marion Thol RE/MAX WAYNE-Tyler Hill

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      RD4 Old Lake Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      RD4 Old Lake Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Nov 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ruocco, Jr. BrokersRealty.com

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Demunds Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1124 Demunds Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Slacktish Century 21 Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $685,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Rowland Ln, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      206 Rowland Ln, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Brady ERA Brady Associates

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 2nd St, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      875 2nd St, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Jan 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Appel CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Est $231,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 W 42nd St, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 W 42nd St, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $137,500

      Last Listing Agent Marion Thol RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $478,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Dakota Dr, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      26 Dakota Dr, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $319,000

      Last Listing Agent Judith Cipriani Lewith & Freeman Kingston

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 MacHell Ave, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      160 MacHell Ave, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Casey Connor DDP Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $416,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Birch Hill Ln, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      61 Birch Hill Ln, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,000

      Last Listing Agent Shirlee Morrow The Agency Real Estate Group - Triboro

    • /35

      Est $284,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Schoonover Hill Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      343 Schoonover Hill Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Brady ERA Brady Associates

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Huntsville-Idetown Rd, Shavertown, PA 18708

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      280 Huntsville-Idetown Rd, Shavertown, PA 18708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Rose Lewith & Freeman Kingston

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Overbrook Ave, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      223 Overbrook Ave, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,000

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Hillside One, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      208 Hillside One, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Phil Godlewski Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Preferred Properties

    • /39

      Est $254,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Demunds Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1327 Demunds Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent JUDY WALBURN Classic Properties Tunkhannock

    • /37

      Est $210,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Pebble Dr, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      139 Pebble Dr, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Country Club Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      288 Country Club Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mark Century 21 Smith Hourigan Group Shavertown

    • /36

      Est $765,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Lake St, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      870 Lake St, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,500
      • Nov 29, 2013

• /13

      Est $334,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Bodle Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      55 Bodle Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crow Hill Rd Unit 19-3698, Dallas, PA 18612

      0 Crow Hill Rd Unit 19-3698, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Brady ERA Brady Associates

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crow Hill Rd Unit 17-3704, Dallas, PA 18612

      0 Crow Hill Rd Unit 17-3704, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Brady ERA Brady Associates

    • /25

      Est $270,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Pebble Dr, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      105 Pebble Dr, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janeen Westfield ERA One Source Realty

    • /2

      Est $528,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Main St, Dallas, PA 18612

      • Studio
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 Main St, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $356,500

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1262 Demunds Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1262 Demunds Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Jacoby Lewith & Freeman RE, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $206,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sunset Terrace, Harveys Lake, PA 18618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      31 Sunset Terrace, Harveys Lake, PA 18618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent RAE DZIAK Lewith & Freeman Kingston

    • /10

      Est $526,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Goodrich Rd, Harveys Lake, PA 18618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      99 Goodrich Rd, Harveys Lake, PA 18618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Appel CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /14

      Est $300,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Elmcrest Dr, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      55 Elmcrest Dr, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janine Christian ERA One Source Realty, Peckville

    • /52

      Est $497,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dakota Dr, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Dakota Dr, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,561
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Connors Christian Saunders Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $241,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Country Club Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      207 Country Club Rd, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Boston Sherlock Homes and Properties

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Valley View Dr, Dallas, PA 18612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      452 Valley View Dr, Dallas, PA 18612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Hunter Suraci Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties

  • /50

    $1,400

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    802 Homestead Dr, Dallas, PA 18612

    Thank you for your interest in our premier planned condominium community located in Northeastern Pennsylvania's scenic Back Mountain. Open to all Ages, Yalick Farms is bringing luxurious homes with gorgeous architecture, quality construction and virtually maintenance-free living to Dallas Township, Pennsylvania. As you will see, the home and business opportunities are many. You could begin living

    802 Homestead Dr, Dallas, PA 18612
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Church Rd, Moore Township, PA 18104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      540 Church Rd, Moore Township, PA 18104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alick Cutrona IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home