13,509

Homes in ZIP Code 75206

Section Image
  • /27

    $489,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    5811 Bryan Pkwy Unit 10, Dallas, TX 75206

    Modern 3-story corner unit condo! Terrific location just two blocks from Greenville and Henderson Ave with endless options for dining, entertainment, and shopping, PLUS only a short distance to downtown! Inside you will find 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 2-car garage with ample storage space! First floor living space makes an ideal home office. Main living on the second level offers an open concept

    William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

    5811 Bryan Pkwy Unit 10, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /37

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4800 Northway Dr, Dallas, TX 75206

    This fantastic 2 story condo is located in a gated community with 2 pools & clubhouse. This jewel boasts granite counters, fresh paint, laminate floors & a private patio. No neighbors above or below you. The first floor is home to the main living area, kitchen, dining, half bath, & utility room. The second floor houses the master bedroom, loft area, & full bathroom. One covered parking spot with

    4800 Northway Dr, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /40

    $1,379,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4233 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75206

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,317,142

    Last Listing Agent Boo Reitz EXIT REALTY ELITE

    4233 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75206
    • /34

      Est $300,014 Not Listed For Sale

      5836 Birchbrook Dr Unit 226, Dallas, TX 75206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5836 Birchbrook Dr Unit 226, Dallas, TX 75206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Schroeder Dave Perry-Miller

  • /16

    $179,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    5062 Matilda St Unit 229, Dallas, TX 75206

    Discover this 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the desirable Birch Brook community of Dallas. Designed with a functional layout and modern finishes, this residence offers comfort and convenience in a prime location near shopping, dining, and major commuter routes. The light-filled interior features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, creating a clean, contemporary feel. The open living and dining

    Rach Potter Keller Williams Dallas Midtown

    5062 Matilda St Unit 229, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /17

    $2,675 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5242 Richard Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

    3-Bedroom, craftsman-style historic home located in the heart of Lower Greenville; just minutes from SMU, and downtown Dallas, Texas! The Vickery Park community is conveniently located near the best of local restaurants, retail, and Dallas ISD schools - along with easy access to Hwy 75, I35, DNT, etc. This vintage abode in an established, treed, and quiet community hosts 1 full bathroom, 1 half

    Janet Clark-Sela SocialLivingRealEstateBoutique

    5242 Richard Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /2

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2450 N Garrett Ave Unit 10, Dallas, TX 75206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,359

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Polk Sophia Polk Realty

    2450 N Garrett Ave Unit 10, Dallas, TX 75206
    • /22

      Est $304,571 Not Listed For Sale

      5816 Birchbrook Dr Unit 224, Dallas, TX 75206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5816 Birchbrook Dr Unit 224, Dallas, TX 75206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Osburn Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /12

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    5818 E University Blvd Unit 236, Dallas, TX 75206

    Beautifully updated end-unit condo in a highly walkable location! Featuring two generous living areas with the option to convert one into a third bedroom or office, this home offers both flexibility and comfort. All appliances convey for a seamless, turnkey experience. Not to mention the brand new HVAC system!! Great for first-time buyers and investors alike. Conveniently located in walking

    Lauren Purdy Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5818 E University Blvd Unit 236, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /38

    $3,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2450 N Garrett Ave Unit 9, Dallas, TX 75206

    2450 N Garrett Ave Unit 9, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /38

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5912 Llano Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,672

    Last Listing Agent Karen Cuskey Coldwell Banker Realty

    5912 Llano Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    • /14

      Est $317,584 Not Listed For Sale

      5816 Birchbrook Dr Unit 222, Dallas, TX 75206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5816 Birchbrook Dr Unit 222, Dallas, TX 75206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Parker Ebby Halliday

  • /19

    $225,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 837 Sq Ft

    5200 Martel Ave Unit 6Q, Dallas, TX 75206

    Discover urban living at its finest in this top floor, corner unit, 1-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom condo nestled in the heart of one of Dallas's most sought-after neighborhoods. With 837 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this residence perfectly balances comfort and style. This unit features its own private walk up as well! Step outside and embrace the vibrant energy surrounding this

    Ryan DeLaGarza Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    5200 Martel Ave Unit 6Q, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /13

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5925 E University Blvd Unit 232, Dallas, TX 75206

    Urban living at its finest in this well-maintained second-floor condo located in the highly desirable gated community of Bella Gardens. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers an open and flexible floor plan with multiple living areas ideal for dining, entertaining, or a home office. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a convenient breakfast bar overlooking

    Sanders Avrea Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    5925 E University Blvd Unit 232, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /32

    $1,175,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5431 Merrimac Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,611

    Last Listing Agent Shamil Shalwani

    5431 Merrimac Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    • /35

      Est $307,579 Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Birchbrook Dr Unit 210, Dallas, TX 75206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5806 Birchbrook Dr Unit 210, Dallas, TX 75206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kacy Rodgers II Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /15

    $749,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    5802 Richmond Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

    Rare opportunity to own a charming 3 bed, 2 bath home with a separate 2 bed, 1 bath quarters just steps from coveted Lower Greenville. This property offers the perfect blend of location, lifestyle, and value. Inside, a functional floorplan maximizes space and comfort, featuring ample storage and updated bathrooms. The detached backhouse adds incredible flexibility—ideal for a home office, private

    Lauren Levi Baker Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    5802 Richmond Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /12

    $2,895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Prime location at Henderson and Ross, Two bedroom Condo w/ Private Drive

    1505 N Garrett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

    This stylish, like-new condo at 1505 N Garrett Avenue #105 offers a modern lifestyle in a prime Dallas location. Situated near Downtown, Lower Greenville, and White Rock Lake. This condo combines contemporary design with functional living spaces. This condo is larger than the attached condos in this building with its own driveway and a private fenced grass patio on first floor, perfect for pets.

    1505 N Garrett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /31

    $735,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6045 Anita St, Dallas, TX 75206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,198

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Carafiol Walker Realty Partners LLC

    6045 Anita St, Dallas, TX 75206
    • /24

      Est $316,718 Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Birchbrook Dr Unit 203, Dallas, TX 75206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5806 Birchbrook Dr Unit 203, Dallas, TX 75206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rincon Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /40

    $1,499,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,667 Sq Ft

    6038 Goliad Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

    **Multiple offers received - deadline to submit 5pm April 13th** Beautifully updated Tudor in the heart of Lower Greenville seamlessly blends timeless charm with modern luxury. At the center of the home, the chef’s kitchen is a true showpiece, anchored by a stunning 10-foot uninterrupted Monte Blanc quartzite island. Designed for both function and style, it features custom cabinetry with recessed

    Amy Sack Compass RE Texas, LLC

    6038 Goliad Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /14

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6005 Danbury Ln Unit 202A, Dallas, TX 75206

    Welcome to this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo at Arbor Court Condos. This well-maintained unit features fresh new flooring, ceiling fans throughout, newer blinds, stainless steel appliances, large walk-in closets, and a convenient wet bar area. The home also includes a washer, dryer, and new refrigerator for added convenience. Water is included in the rent. Centrally located, the condo offers

    Estela Nunez Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    6005 Danbury Ln Unit 202A, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /39

    $2,195,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5531 Goodwin Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,716,484

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Whiteker Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    5531 Goodwin Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    • /25

      Est $275,291 Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Birchbrook Dr Unit 105, Dallas, TX 75206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5806 Birchbrook Dr Unit 105, Dallas, TX 75206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JASMINE HUNTER SCM Realty

  • /15

    $162,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 568 Sq Ft

    1603 N Garrett Ave Unit 100A, Dallas, TX 75206

    An exceptional opportunity to own a stylish, centrally located residence in the heart of East Dallas. This well-maintained unit offers a blend of comfort and convenience, ideal for homeowners and investors alike. Inside, you'll find a light-filled layout with clean lines and functional design. The kitchen features ample cabinetry and generous counter space, perfect for everyday living.The

    Joe Moline Andre' Ryan Real Estate Firm

    1603 N Garrett Ave Unit 100A, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /22

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5618 Lindell Ave Unit 6, Dallas, TX 75206

    Discover this attractive 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo in an amazing location featuring an open floor plan and wood floors throughout the main living areas. The kitchen includes a center island with a sink, electric oven, and stainless steel appliances, flowing into living space enhanced by ceiling fans. The primary suite offers dual sinks and a tub in the master bath. Additional highlights include a

    Pam Hoodenpyle McCaw Property Management, LLC

    5618 Lindell Ave Unit 6, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /21

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2450 N Garrett Ave Unit 18, Dallas, TX 75206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,128

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Levi Baker Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2450 N Garrett Ave Unit 18, Dallas, TX 75206
    • /25

      Est $327,113 Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Birchbrook Dr Unit 102, Dallas, TX 75206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5806 Birchbrook Dr Unit 102, Dallas, TX 75206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Parker Ebby Halliday

  • /30

    $830,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft

    4931 Homer St, Dallas, TX 75206

    See Virtual Tour! Welcome to 4931 Homer Street — a secure, move-in-ready gem in the heart of Dallas Midtown, just steps from the vibrant Knox-Henderson corridor. This well-designed floor plan includes three bedrooms, an office or optional fourth bedroom, and three full bathrooms arranged across two convenient levels. The upper-level primary suite offers approximately 400 square feet with a raised

    Phillip Boswell The Michael Group

    4931 Homer St, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /50

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    1715 Bennett Ave Unit 104, Dallas, TX 75206

    Executive luxury 2 Bedroom townhome on Bennett Ave in Dallas, Texas. Rare find with luxury finished throughout, both bedrooms featuring ensuite bath and walk in closets. Three level floor plan. Entry on first level, kitchen, living and half bath on second level and both bedrooms and utility on top third level. 2 Car garage, turfed 29x10 fully fenced backyard. High end appliances included.

    Tonya Raglin Tonya Raglin, Broker

    1715 Bennett Ave Unit 104, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /34

    $514,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2222 Moser Ave Unit 111, Dallas, TX 75206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,850

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Messiha eXp Realty LLC

    2222 Moser Ave Unit 111, Dallas, TX 75206
    • /35

      Est $308,455 Not Listed For Sale

      5836 Birchbrook Dr Unit 133, Dallas, TX 75206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5836 Birchbrook Dr Unit 133, Dallas, TX 75206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thani Burke Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /24

    $485,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    5711 Ross Ave Unit 6, Dallas, TX 75206

    Clean, restrained, and quietly striking, this 3 story residence delivers a refined mid century modern aesthetic with thoughtful, high level upgrades throughout. Set just moments from Lower Greenville, you are within minutes of some of Dallas’ best restaurants, coffee shops, and nightlife, offering a true walkable, lifestyle driven experience. The 1st level offers a private entry and dedicated

    Svetlana Iredale Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    5711 Ross Ave Unit 6, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /15

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5150 Amesbury Dr Unit 224E, Dallas, TX 75206

    Welcome to this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath second-floor condo located at 5150 Amesbury #224, offering an unbeatable central Dallas location that places you just minutes from everything the city has to offer. Enjoy quick access to major highways, making commuting to Downtown Dallas, Uptown, Greenville Avenue, White Rock Lake, and North Dallas a breeze. This thoughtfully designed unit

    Richard Avery Flex Group Real Estate

    5150 Amesbury Dr Unit 224E, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /40

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1919 Summit Ave Unit 2, Dallas, TX 75206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,658

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Gregg Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1919 Summit Ave Unit 2, Dallas, TX 75206
    • /25

      Est $306,404 Not Listed For Sale

      5836 Birchbrook Dr Unit 131, Dallas, TX 75206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5836 Birchbrook Dr Unit 131, Dallas, TX 75206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Gipson JoGip Property Management

  • /27

    $429,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    1507 N Garrett Ave Unit 202, Dallas, TX 75206

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained three-story townhouse-style condo in the heart of East Dallas. Offering the perfect blend of space, functionality, and value, Unit 202 features an open-concept main living area with abundant natural light, hardwood floors, and a seamless flow ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is thoughtfully appointed with stone countertops,

    Michael Besselman Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    1507 N Garrett Ave Unit 202, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /22

    $1,075 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 416 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1925 Moser Ave Unit S1, Dallas, TX 75206

    Welcome to the Knox Henderson neighborhood! These cute, boutique flats offer updated living space with all the neighborhood comforts that Knox Henderson has to offer. Conveniently located at I75, this is a commuters dream! Units feature nice dark hard surface flooring, granite counters, updated appliances, stainless steal appliances in select units, pool, fitness center and more. Contact us for a

    Seth Bame Indio Management

    1925 Moser Ave Unit S1, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /14

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5003 Skillman St Unit 109A, Dallas, TX 75206

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,913

    Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    5003 Skillman St Unit 109A, Dallas, TX 75206
    • /24

      Est $285,553 Not Listed For Sale

      5816 Birchbrook Dr Unit 119, Dallas, TX 75206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5816 Birchbrook Dr Unit 119, Dallas, TX 75206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 206 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Lambert Keller Williams Realty DPR

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home