14,862

Homes in ZIP Code 75211

Section Image
  • /14

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 1.98 Acres
    • $240,020 per Acre

    2809 Coombs Creek Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    Approximately 2-acre vacant commercial tract located in an established and supply-constrained area of Dallas. The property is zoned LI (Light Industrial), allowing for a wide range of potential industrial and commercial uses (buyer to verify).Positioned with convenient access to major thoroughfares, the site offers strong proximity to surrounding residential and commercial development, making

    Richard Guilliams Luxe Estates Realty, LLC

    2809 Coombs Creek Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /39

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1623 Western Park Ct, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,460

    Last Listing Agent Paul D'angelo John D'Angelo, Inc.

    1623 Western Park Ct, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /36

      Est $282,858 Not Listed For Sale

      3430 June Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3430 June Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Willems RE/MAX

  • /31

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft

    2835 Aster St, Dallas, TX 75211

    Charming upkept home is ready for new ownership! Home located in the heart of growing Oak Cliff, this 3 bed and 2 full bath property includes an inviting layout and natural hardwood floors throughout. There is plenty of natural sunlight at all times of the day. The front yard has recently had expansion in the driveway area and also and upgrade in a section in the backyard. Speaking of backyard,

    Nelly Lopez DFW Real Estate by Nelly Lopez

    2835 Aster St, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /28

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4518 La Rue St, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,555

    Last Listing Agent Matt Solis Matt Solis Real Estate

    4518 La Rue St, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /18

      Est $343,564 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 Cain Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2832 Cain Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hermansen Ebby Halliday

  • /21

    $460,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    118 N Briscoe Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

    Charming and thoughtfully upgraded property located in the heart of Dallas! This beautifully maintained home offers a seamless blend of modern updates and outdoor serenity. Recent improvements include a HVAC condenser (2026), updated electrical panel, updated insulation, extensive plumbing upgrades, and fresh repairs and paint throughout. The home features enhanced lighting with dimmers, a smart

    Susan Melnick Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    118 N Briscoe Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /26

    $223,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    646 Gallant Fox Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,466

    Last Listing Agent Bonita Love Joe Atkins Realty

    646 Gallant Fox Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /20

      Est $284,482 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Old Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2205 Old Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ridge

  • /28

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    2627 Sharon St, Dallas, TX 75211

    Beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home. This move-in-ready gem boasts a brand-new HVAC system (2024) and a fully updated kitchen with elegant granite countertops, sleek cabinetry, and modern finishes. The open-concept layout offers a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living areas—perfect for entertaining. Spacious bedrooms, stylish bathrooms, and abundant natural light make

    Maria Ramos G.R. REALTORS & Associates

    2627 Sharon St, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /24

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4406 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,511

    Last Listing Agent Omar Reyes TDRealty

    4406 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /4

      $300,503 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Sharon St, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3031 Sharon St, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Cervantes Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /26

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    106 N Briscoe Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

    Nestled in the sought after Ravinia Heights neighborhood, this charming two bedroom, one bathroom cottage overflows with character and potential. You are a short walk from Moss Park and minutes from Wynnewood Village, featuring the new Target and LA Fitness. Step inside the welcoming main living room with a large gas fireplace and vintage custom built-ins. The adorable dining room is full of

    Jason Saucedo Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    106 N Briscoe Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /25

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2723 Bentley Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,270

    Last Listing Agent Farid Bhojanee Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    2723 Bentley Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /25

      Est $249,820 Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3811 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 8,189 Sq Ft
    • $526,596 per Acre

    122 S Ira Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

    Great Reduction in Price on this awesome Location to Build your Dream Home! So much transition in that part of Dallas, close to Loop 12 and I-30. This lot is ready for you to roll out the floor plans and start building , great size lot fits a nice home with a nice size yard. Seller has no survey or knowledge of utilities, Buyer to do all due diligence with City of Dallas.

    Graciela Navarro Avangard Real Estate Serv.

    122 S Ira Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /33

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    305 S Stillwell Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,565

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Castillo ONEPLUS REALTY GROUP, LLC

    305 S Stillwell Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /30

      Est $387,447 Not Listed For Sale

      3339 Gibsondell Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3339 Gibsondell Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa O Brien Dave Perry-Miller

  • /8

    $250,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft

    4443 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    This single-story property is looking for family. This property is being sold as-is, subject to court approval. The Realtor has been appointed as Receiver by the 116th District Court in Dallas County, Texas, and holds sole authority to accept or reject offers, counteroffers, execute sales contracts, and sign deeds. Offers require final court approval. No warranties, expressed or implied, are

    Shelia Lucas Hopkins Realty & Assoc. LLC

    4443 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /34

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    214 S Briscoe Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,388

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gonzales Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    214 S Briscoe Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /23

      Est $246,961 Not Listed For Sale

      3228 Emmett St, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3228 Emmett St, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Enriquez Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $189,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    2535 Wedglea Dr Unit 224, Dallas, TX 75211

    The Best of Oak Cliff at Your Doorstep!Location is everything, and this condo puts you at the epicenter of Dallas’s most vibrant culture.Bishop Arts District: Just 3 miles away, you’ll have instant access to world-class dining, eclectic boutiques, and the city's best live music and nightlife.Outdoor Enthusiast’s Dream: Take a short stroll to the historic Stevens Park Golf Course or

    Scott Green Real Broker, LLC

    2535 Wedglea Dr Unit 224, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /23

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    4038 Shelley Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,446

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Chavez Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    4038 Shelley Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /26

      Est $280,995 Not Listed For Sale

      2825 W 12th St, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2825 W 12th St, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Black Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

  • /15

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 29,250 Sq Ft
    • $372,301 per Acre

    411 N Gilpin Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

    More than half of acre of prime commercial land opportunity in Dallas! this land is already surrounded by many business in Oak Cliff. This listing includes three adjacent lots totaling approximately 29,250 sqft:1) 411 N Gilpin Avenue – 8,250 sqft 2) 415 N Gilpin Avenue – 9,000 sqft 3) 419 N Gilpin Avenue – 12,000 sqft.Located in a growing commercial area, this property offers

    Laura Lopez Eco Agent Realty International

    411 N Gilpin Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /9

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    302 N Justin Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,667

    Last Listing Agent Riley Bevan

    302 N Justin Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /25

      Est $352,729 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Avon St, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      914 Avon St, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roger Lopez Value Properties

  • /40

    $375,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft

    2615 Alco Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

    Kessler Plaza charmer close to Bishop Arts! This 2 bed 1 bath craftsman bungalow is a classic beauty with surprising space and tasteful modern updates. The front porch offers breezy views of one of the cutest streets in Kessler. Just beyond the blue front door, the living room is large and bright and flows easily into the well-appointed kitchen and dining space. Updated cabinetry and stainless

    Wendy Bartlett BHHS Premier Properties

    2615 Alco Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /11

    $214,995 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1103 Mclean Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,665

    Last Listing Agent Duncan O'Donnell Homeward Property Management

    1103 Mclean Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /25

      Est $264,559 Not Listed For Sale

      3427 Dawes Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3427 Dawes Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Reader Ray O'Connor III, Broker

  • /13

    $265,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft

    2505 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    Located in the vibrant and friendly community of Dallas, Texas, 2505 Falls Drive is a charming single-family home that combines modern comfort with classic appeal. Nestled on a spacious lot, this residence offers a tranquil retreat while being conveniently close to urban amenities. This is a place to call home. With its inviting atmosphere, modern amenities, and convenient location,(8 mins from

    Patricia Wilson Dalton Wade, Inc.

    2505 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /40

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3816 Mount Washington St, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,915

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Hilburn-Mendoza NextHome NTX LUXE LIVING

    3816 Mount Washington St, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /25

      Est $387,403 Not Listed For Sale

      403 N Frances St, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      403 N Frances St, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Torres Karen Collins

  • /5

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 24,132 Sq Ft
    • $144,224 per Acre

    26 S Army Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

    Welcome to your future oasis! this stunning residential lot, just over half an acre, offers breathtaking views that stretch for miles, providing a perfect backdrop for your dream home. Nestled atop a scenic rise, this prime piece of land is surrounded by a vibrant community of newly constructed homes, ensuring you're in good company as you embark on your building journey. Imagine waking up to

    Frank Munoz OnTrack Realty LLC

    26 S Army Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /25

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2219 Lawndale Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,811

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Kauffman C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    2219 Lawndale Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /20

      Est $256,199 Not Listed For Sale

      2831 Kingston St, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2831 Kingston St, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 150 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Mares Christie's Lone Star

  • /15

    $379,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    3709 Mount Royal St, Dallas, TX 75211

    Turnkey investment opportunity in the heart of Cockrell Hill. Both units are leased with solid terms through late 2026 and early 2027, generating $2,675 a month in immediate rental income. Each unit is a 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom with 712 Sq ft. Total 4 bed, 2 bath 1424 sq ft.Both units have had significant upgrades including paint, refinished wood floors, stone countertops, updated bathrooms.

    Peter Mester BK Real Estate

    3709 Mount Royal St, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /32

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1326 Stevens Ridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,352

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Farren Butler Property Company

    1326 Stevens Ridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /26

      Est $283,105 Not Listed For Sale

      3933 Dawes Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3933 Dawes Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alma Leal Cabrera Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /34

    $1,249,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,796 Sq Ft

    3110 W Jefferson Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

    SELLER WILL CONTRIBUTE TOWARDS BUYDOWN RATE FOR BUYER. Welcome to this beautifully crafted custom home, perfectly nestled on an oversized, heavily treed lot that seamlessly blends nature with modern luxury. Expansive windows throughout the home invite abundant natural light and breathtaking views, creating a serene retreat in the heart of the city. Inside, you will find an open-concept design

    Gail Griggs CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    3110 W Jefferson Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home