14,862

Homes in ZIP Code 75211

Section Image
  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    108 S Westmoreland Rd, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,487

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gonzales Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    108 S Westmoreland Rd, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /27

      Est $294,019 Not Listed For Sale

      2826 Sharon St, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2826 Sharon St, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Coleman NB Elite Realty

  • /15

    $300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    4705 W Jefferson Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

    Situated just off Jefferson with prime road frontage, this versatile property offers exceptional investment potential on nearly 1 acre. Currently improved with two income-producing rental units, the property provides immediate cash flow while allowing for future development opportunities. The site includes an existing single-family home in need of renovation, presenting the perfect opportunity

    Claudia - Dallas Rodriguez RE/MAX Best

    4705 W Jefferson Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /40

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2415 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,742

    Last Listing Agent Dana Cox Reamy Keller Williams Realty

    2415 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /28

      Est $350,732 Not Listed For Sale

      303 N Westmoreland Rd, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      303 N Westmoreland Rd, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ed Nadwodny E 5 Realty

  • /11

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 2.98 Acres
    • $201,478 per Acre

    1 Ott Cir, Cockrell Hill, TX 75211

    BACK ON MARKET. Buyer failed to perform due to financing. Seize a rare 2.98-acre limitless canvas strategically located in the heart of Cockrell Hill, just 1.5 miles from the newly broken ground Dallas Wings professional sports facility. This expansive parcel is positioned for explosive growth, offering unparalleled visibility and effortless connectivity to US 67, I 20, and Loop 12. Whether you

    Brenda Sukenik Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    1 Ott Cir, Cockrell Hill, TX 75211
  • /2

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4414 Tierra Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,172

    Last Listing Agent Sakina Ismaelbay 1152 Realty

    4414 Tierra Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /17

      Est $232,167 Not Listed For Sale

      539 Gallant Fox Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      539 Gallant Fox Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Laureano Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /28

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4618 Black Rock Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,046

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lopez Value Properties

    4618 Black Rock Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /28

      Est $418,877 Not Listed For Sale

      2909 W Jefferson Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2909 W Jefferson Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Murphy Dave Perry-Miller

  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2861 W 12th St, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,098

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    2861 W 12th St, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /26

      Est $420,761 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Sunset Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2724 Sunset Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hoffman Keller Williams Realty

  • /18

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2718 Overcrest St, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,777

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Spaniel Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2718 Overcrest St, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /28

      Est $234,599 Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3615 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Majors Team Legacy Realty Group

  • /10

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1239 Tarpley Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,349

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Tafoya Valenzuela CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1239 Tarpley Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /10

      Est $247,035 Not Listed For Sale

      2614 W Brooklyn Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2614 W Brooklyn Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dean Valenzuela CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /24

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2809 W 12th St, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,223

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Green Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2809 W 12th St, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /27

      Est $313,265 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Burlington Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2530 Burlington Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Curran Redfin Corporation

  • /28

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    827 Westmount Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,023

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lopez Value Properties

    827 Westmount Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /27

      Est $262,458 Not Listed For Sale

      4570 Baystone Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4570 Baystone Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Coleman NB Elite Realty

  • /22

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3422 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,415

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Gore Citiwide Alliance Realty

    3422 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /30

      Est $239,658 Not Listed For Sale

      4106 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4106 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Duitsman Tabernacle Realty LLC

  • /28

    $665,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2318 Barberry Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,762

    Last Listing Agent Claire Khoury Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2318 Barberry Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /38

      Est $339,841 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 El Tivoli Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2720 El Tivoli Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sean Parsons RE/MAX

  • /27

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    2547 Wentworth St, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,597

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Levi Baker Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2547 Wentworth St, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /10

      Est $280,463 Not Listed For Sale

      3837 Mount Washington St, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3837 Mount Washington St, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wilene Norris Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /26

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3134 W Jefferson Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,990

    Last Listing Agent Iris Villa Monument Realty

    3134 W Jefferson Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /38

      Est $306,154 Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Ivandell Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3102 Ivandell Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melix Bonilla CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /33

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1392 Hartsdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,968

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Pena CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1392 Hartsdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /40

      Est $305,111 Not Listed For Sale

      2434 Sharon St, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2434 Sharon St, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thani Burke Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /26

    $416,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2846 Catherine St, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,294

    Last Listing Agent Joe Ramirez Jose E Ramirez

    2846 Catherine St, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /11

      Est $236,025 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Poinsettia Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3320 Poinsettia Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paulier Castaneda Decorative Real Estate

  • /24

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4025-4031 Mathers Ct, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Krebbs The Multifamily Group

    4025-4031 Mathers Ct, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /36

      Est $478,172 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Alden Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2711 Alden Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mahon Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /6

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1207 Tarpley Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,928

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Martinez Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1207 Tarpley Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /18

      Est $247,766 Not Listed For Sale

      3529 Gibsondell Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3529 Gibsondell Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 277 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Knox FloraVista Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    214 Delicias Plaza, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,765

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    214 Delicias Plaza, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /26

      Est $280,051 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roger Lopez Value Properties

  • /39

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2505 Wedglea Dr Unit 232, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,372

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Solis Fife & Associates Realty, LLC

    2505 Wedglea Dr Unit 232, Dallas, TX 75211
    • /32

      Est $484,625 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Shelley Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3425 Shelley Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 236 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alma Alden Dave Perry-Miller

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home