181

Recently Sold Homes in 75212

Section Image
  • /35

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2814 Guymon St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,000

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Travelstead Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2814 Guymon St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /25

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3126 Bill Harrod St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,789

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Flores Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3126 Bill Harrod St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /2

    $409,800 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3907 Aransas St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,809

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Morris Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3907 Aransas St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /16

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3517 Chihuahua Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,159

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Lopez CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    3517 Chihuahua Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /10

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3406 Nomas St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,929

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Dawson-Jackson TDRealty

    3406 Nomas St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /39

    $989,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1626 Canada Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,956

    Last Listing Agent Destiny Conyers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1626 Canada Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /28

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2751 Flowering Peach Ln, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,381

    Last Listing Agent Sara Reid Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2751 Flowering Peach Ln, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4503 Mexicana Rd, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,265

    Last Listing Agent Carlisse Bluitt eXp Realty LLC

    4503 Mexicana Rd, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /40

    $608,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1104 Muncie Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,538

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brant Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    1104 Muncie Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /35

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2015 Angelina Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,679

    Last Listing Agent Gina Eaker Lugary, LLC

    2015 Angelina Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /15

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1934 Leath St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • Land
    • 5,619 Sq Ft
    • $1,472,868 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vara Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    1934 Leath St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /17

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3831 Bernal Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,523

    Last Listing Agent Anbriana Roberson eXp Realty LLC

    3831 Bernal Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /2

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3806 Vineyard Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,490

    Last Listing Agent Brittnee Thornton Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3806 Vineyard Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /9

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    1718 Kraft St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,422

    Last Listing Agent Sal Khan STARWOOD BROKERS LLC

    1718 Kraft St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /19

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3718 Maybeth St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,956

    Last Listing Agent Alan Shaffer Fathom Realty LLC

    3718 Maybeth St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /17

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4014 Pringle Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,486

    Last Listing Agent Juan de Dios Garcia Fathom Realty

    4014 Pringle Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /30

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1961 Morris St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,057

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Buehler Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1961 Morris St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /30

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4131 Odessa St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,915

    Last Listing Agent Max Fray All City

    4131 Odessa St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /25

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1910 Duluth St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andre Shaw

    1910 Duluth St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /24

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4028 Shadrack Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,328

    Last Listing Agent Carl Henderson The Henderson Realty Group,LLC

    4028 Shadrack Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /19

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2707 Jim St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,830

    Last Listing Agent Ana Mohsin BlueMark, LLC

    2707 Jim St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /34

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1954 Pueblo St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,747

    Last Listing Agent Sean Ray Bennett Realty

    1954 Pueblo St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /5

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    336 Guam St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • Land
    • 4,965 Sq Ft
    • $2,359,649 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,186

    Last Listing Agent Kaleb Willis Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    336 Guam St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /38

    $564,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3502 Vilbig Rd, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,828

    Last Listing Agent C.T. Jackson Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3502 Vilbig Rd, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /20

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3326 Sylvan Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,642

    Last Listing Agent Riann Emch Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3326 Sylvan Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /25

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4011 Abilene St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,724

    Last Listing Agent Mariasol Salazar

    4011 Abilene St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /24

    $684,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1711 Morris St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,790

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarez Homebody RE, LLC

    1711 Morris St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /4

    $59,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3622 Bickers St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • Land
    • 6,054 Sq Ft
    • $430,935 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,293

    Last Listing Agent Roman Tellez United Real Estate

    3622 Bickers St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /27

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1508 Nomas St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,009

    Last Listing Agent Sean Ray Bennett Realty

    1508 Nomas St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /27

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    3331 Wake St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $1,994,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,685

    Last Listing Agent Baldemar De Leon Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3331 Wake St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /4

    $570,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3426 Borger St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,585

    Last Listing Agent Betty Arguello Fathom Realty LLC

    3426 Borger St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /25

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3395 Peyton Lila Rd, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,167

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Selzer Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3395 Peyton Lila Rd, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /37

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4021 Ivanhoe Ln, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,402

    Last Listing Agent Chris Averite DFW Elite

    4021 Ivanhoe Ln, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /13

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4034 Odessa St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,588

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Romo DFW Elite Living

    4034 Odessa St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /4

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1923 Pueblo St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • Land
    • 5,619 Sq Ft
    • $1,317,054 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,459

    Last Listing Agent Lexington Wright Lexington Wright, Broker

    1923 Pueblo St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /4

    $129,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3634 Darien St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • Land
    • 5,532 Sq Ft
    • $1,015,748 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,542

    Last Listing Agent DeCarla Anderson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3634 Darien St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /2

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1008 Manacor Ln, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,443

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Bellinger Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1008 Manacor Ln, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /35

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1958 Toronto St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,085

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Agastra Jessica Koltun Home

    1958 Toronto St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /30

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3843 Bernal Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,483

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Macleod Paragon, REALTORS

    3843 Bernal Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /29

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    3101 Chihuahua Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,249

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Black Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    3101 Chihuahua Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home