181

Recently Sold Homes in 75212

Section Image
  • /3

    $189,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1402 Mcbroom St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,042

    Last Listing Agent Anbriana Roberson eXp Realty LLC

    1402 Mcbroom St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /17

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3434 Chicago St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,314

    Last Listing Agent Carri Fung Evolve Real Estate LLC

    3434 Chicago St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /6

    $29,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3200 Claibourne Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212

    • Land
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • $439,394 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $27,791

    Last Listing Agent Stella Lee Connect Realty.com

    3200 Claibourne Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /36

    $864,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1946 Calypso St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,207

    Last Listing Agent Oseni Aruna Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1946 Calypso St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /2

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1949 Gallagher St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,829

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Henderson The Hughes Group Real Estate

    1949 Gallagher St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /36

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    3215 Wake St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,194

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Franco Christie's Lone Star

    3215 Wake St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /8

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3419 Canada Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,754

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lewis Texas Investors Realty

    3419 Canada Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /23

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3110 Canada Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,690

    Last Listing Agent Phil Lomax Engel & Voelkers Dallas-FLMnd

    3110 Canada Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /20

    $314,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1826 Kraft St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,630

    Last Listing Agent Rigoberto Guzman eXp Realty LLC

    1826 Kraft St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /6

    $409,800 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3911 Aransas St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Morris Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3911 Aransas St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /25

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1065 Manacor Ln, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,454

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hobbs Gray Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    1065 Manacor Ln, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /12

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3618 Bickers St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • Land
    • 6,272 Sq Ft
    • $659,722 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,500

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Salas Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3618 Bickers St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /36

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4132 Esmalda Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,089

    Last Listing Agent Elva Torres-Fonseca Ultima Real Estate

    4132 Esmalda Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /20

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    832 Mcbroom St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,294

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Rosen Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    832 Mcbroom St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /13

    $139,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3513 Nomas St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,050

    Last Listing Agent Windella Windom NB Elite Realty

    3513 Nomas St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /2

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3418 Harlingen St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,864

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Suarez RE/MAX Innovations

    3418 Harlingen St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /28

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1822 Bickers St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,711

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Everette BSA Realty

    1822 Bickers St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /39

    $609,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3105 Rutz St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,356

    Last Listing Agent Conway Johnson Worth Clark Realty

    3105 Rutz St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /4

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2401 Ingersoll St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,000

    Last Listing Agent Diego Cortes DFW Elite Living

    2401 Ingersoll St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /12

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3944 N Hampton Rd, Dallas, TX 75212

    • Land
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • $2,026,618 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,333

    Last Listing Agent Rajina KC Kripa Real Estate LLC

    3944 N Hampton Rd, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /31

    $398,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4111 Hammerly Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,356

    Last Listing Agent Mustafa Jawadwala Gregorio Real Estate Company

    4111 Hammerly Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

Showing Results 161 - 181, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home